FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

D14A

No Name Club   1. day 2. day 3. day 4. day 5. day Emit
4226Petra AhoNavi14:01:0013:59:0011:45:0013:25:0011:57:00   128126
4227Archakova AnnaOrienta-KyRUS12:43:0014:55:0011:09:0014:19:0010:27:00   55650
4228Liybov BalandinaLegendaCheRUS13:07:0013:01:0012:25:0013:47:0011:55:00   49682
4229Olga BaranenkoJuventaRUS12:21:0013:55:0012:57:0013:39:0011:29:00   156268
4230Anika GassnerTeamAustriAUT13:51:0014:59:0011:39:0013:15:0010:43:00   55685
4231Enni HaapalainenRastiketut12:49:0014:21:0012:09:0013:33:0011:33:00   41527
4232Anna HaatajaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura13:37:0014:19:0011:51:0014:53:0010:03:00   134272
4233Denise HlostaTeamAustriAUT12:41:0014:05:0012:31:0014:13:0011:45:00   55686
4234Noora HyyrynenKuusankosken Urheiluseura    11:15:00   129269
4235Virpi HyytiäinenJuvan Urheilijat13:45:0013:11:0011:29:0014:07:0011:17:00   402593
4236Evgenia IvanovaKirishi-LaRUS13:25:0015:01:0012:05:0013:45:0010:17:00   55688
4237Mona JuppoHelsingin Suunnistajat13:41:0014:09:0011:35:0013:53:0010:19:00   122585
4238Vilma JuvakkaLappeen Riento12:05:0013:45:0012:49:0014:15:0011:23:00   135484
4239Iina KaitolaRastiketut13:59:0013:15:0011:19:0014:31:0010:29:00   129004
4240Pilvi KemppinenLappeen Riento12:59:0014:47:0011:55:0013:19:0010:23:00   126857
4241My KippiläOK Orient13:57:0013:23:0012:29:0013:35:0010:01:00   116738
4242Tuulia KivistöIF Sibbo-Vargarna12:31:0014:27:0012:45:0013:51:0010:05:00   119943
4243Jemina KokkinenJämsän Retki-Veikot12:25:0014:23:0012:21:0013:01:0011:59:00   154486
4244Julia KorhonenRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat12:55:0013:53:0011:17:0014:21:0011:49:00   138967
4245Anni-Elina KoskiahoVehkalahden Veikot12:13:0014:39:0012:01:0014:55:0010:45:00   53183
4246Veera Koski-SänttiRasti-Kurikka12:39:0014:13:0012:35:0014:57:0010:07:00   81046
4247Stephanie KrapeschTeamAustriAUT13:19:0013:29:0012:03:0013:41:0010:13:00   57937
4248Kiia LampinenKeravan Urheilijat13:49:0014:25:0011:43:0013:05:0011:19:00   138224
4249Elli LassilaKuortaneen Kunto13:13:0013:39:0011:15:0014:43:0010:49:00   130377
4250Elin LövdalIF Femman12:51:0014:51:0011:23:0013:31:0011:25:00   138730
4251Zlata MalyshevaNord WestRUS13:47:0014:03:0011:31:0014:03:0010:21:00   126616
4252Hanne ManderbackaVaasan Suunnistajat12:07:0013:21:0012:41:0014:49:0011:37:00   153413
4253Sanni MarttinenNavi13:17:0014:41:0011:01:0014:05:0010:31:00   145777
4254Victoria MeltserNordWestRUS13:35:0013:13:0012:37:0013:27:0010:53:00   57938
4255Heidi MikkolaKankaanpään Suunnistajat12:15:0013:35:0012:43:0014:23:0010:59:00   125818
4256Henna MikkonenSavon Suunta12:09:0013:41:0012:55:0014:09:0011:09:00   90827
4257Maja MorawskaFlota GdyniaPOL13:33:0013:37:0011:07:0014:01:0011:39:00   57939
4258Julia MunckOlavin Rasti12:57:0013:31:0012:15:0013:23:0011:53:00   78137
4259Varvara NovikovaKuzmolovo1RUS12:37:0014:01:0011:21:0014:45:0011:35:00   57953
4260Anna OsipovaEVEREST-RURUS13:21:0013:57:0011:25:0014:51:0010:15:00   57956
4261Salla PajulaLapuan Virkiä13:29:0013:49:0012:39:0013:09:0010:57:00   74197
4262Minttu PaunuTampereen Pyrintö12:23:0013:09:0012:59:0014:27:0011:41:00   58386
4263Anastasia PesegovaNord WestRUS12:35:0014:57:0012:19:0013:03:0011:13:00   138840
4264Carina PolzerTeamAustriAUT12:17:0014:37:0011:05:0014:39:0011:05:00   57981
4265Alma PyymäkiKouvolan Rasti-7213:05:0013:07:0011:47:0014:25:0011:43:00   144086
4266Barbara RahnOLGSuhrSUI12:01:0014:53:0012:17:0013:49:0010:37:00   55690
4267Hanna RainioOK Orient12:47:0014:31:0011:37:0014:33:0010:55:00   133157
4268Netta RajamäkiKangasala SK13:55:0014:07:0011:27:0014:11:0010:11:00   123402
4269Nelli RehnLynx13:09:0014:45:0012:13:0013:07:0010:41:00   58615
4270Frida ReinikkaVaasan Suunnistajat13:01:0014:29:0011:49:0013:55:0010:35:00   142342
4271Niina ReponenPaimion Rasti12:53:0013:17:0012:53:0013:43:0011:27:00   148630
4272Anna-Reetta ReunanenTampereen Pyrintö13:27:0014:15:0011:59:0013:29:0010:39:00   146001
4273Jessika RoligHauhon Sisu12:19:0014:33:00      146200
4274Sarianna Sievi-KorteHiisirasti13:23:0014:17:0011:13:0014:41:0010:33:00   144369
4275Irina StroganovaPolar StarRUS13:03:0013:51:0012:51:0013:17:0011:21:00   55691
4276Aino SummanenHelsingin Suunnistajat12:33:0013:03:0012:27:0014:47:0011:11:00   58980
4277Saana SuutariVehkalahden Veikot13:15:0013:33:0011:03:0013:57:0011:47:00   124310
4278Heini TarvainenNavi12:29:0013:19:0012:11:0014:37:0011:07:00   144001
4279Karoliina UkskoskiPerhon Kiri12:03:0014:43:0011:41:0014:29:0011:03:00   82037
4280Amanda SmedsSolf IK  11:33:0014:59:00    59306
4281Annabella TolonenRaRy13:11:0013:47:0011:11:0014:35:0010:09:00   150598
4282Mirabella TolonenRaRy13:39:0013:25:0012:47:0014:17:0010:25:00   153504
4287Annija Anna ZalaiskalnaToktakaLAT13:31:0013:43:0011:57:0013:11:0012:01:00   81165
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English