FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

D15-18B 3. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Finish Result  
1   Viktoria Ershova
Tver
2:59 (2)
10:56 (2)
7:57 (2)
12:53 (2)
1:57 (5)
19:23 (1)
6:30 (1)
23:32 (1)
4:09 (1)
24:25 (1)
53 (1)
26:02 (1)
1:37 (3)
30:21 (1)
4:19 (1)
33:17 (1)
2:56 (1)
34:31 (1)
1:14 (5)
34:48 (1)
17 (3)
34:46  Viktoria Ershova
2   Sini Hyyryläinen
Navi
3:05 (3)
11:38 (3)
8:33 (3)
13:18 (3)
1:40 (1)
20:51 (2)
7:33 (2)
26:32 (2)
5:41 (7)
27:34 (2)
1:02 (3)
30:01 (2)
2:27 (8)
35:16 (2)
5:15 (6)
39:24 (2)
4:08 (7)
40:31 (2)
1:07 (2)
40:48 (2)
17 (3)
40:47  Sini Hyyryläinen
3   Ksenia Valberg
Tver
2:54 (1)
10:44 (1)
7:50 (1)
12:27 (1)
1:43 (2)
22:45 (4)
10:18 (7)
28:04 (3)
5:19 (3)
29:23 (4)
1:19 (8)
30:55 (3)
1:32 (1)
35:57 (3)
5:02 (3)
40:42 (3)
4:45 (12)
41:45 (3)
1:03 (1)
42:01 (3)
16 (2)
42:01  Ksenia Valberg
4   Elina Hautakoski
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:13 (5)
12:10 (4)
8:57 (4)
14:14 (4)
2:04 (8)
22:34 (3)
8:20 (3)
28:08 (4)
5:34 (5)
29:15 (3)
1:07 (6)
32:55 (4)
3:40 (11)
39:07 (4)
6:12 (10)
42:48 (4)
3:41 (2)
43:57 (4)
1:09 (3)
44:18 (4)
21 (5)
44:17  Elina Hautakoski
5   Sanni Mäkinen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
4:42 (10)
14:06 (5)
9:24 (5)
16:03 (5)
1:57 (5)
27:01 (5)
10:58 (9)
32:58 (5)
5:57 (8)
33:58 (5)
1:00 (2)
37:04 (5)
3:06 (9)
42:06 (5)
5:02 (3)
45:49 (5)
3:43 (3)
47:07 (5)
1:18 (6)
47:28 (5)
21 (5)
47:27  Sanni Mäkinen
6   Kätlin Kalve
Estonia
5:51 (13)
19:36 (12)
13:45 (12)
21:31 (12)
1:55 (4)
30:07 (11)
8:36 (4)
35:43 (8)
5:36 (6)
36:48 (7)
1:05 (4)
38:21 (6)
1:33 (2)
43:52 (6)
5:31 (7)
48:02 (6)
4:10 (8)
49:14 (6)
1:12 (4)
49:35 (6)
21 (5)
49:34  Kätlin Kalve
7   Kaisa Polvi
Koovee
4:09 (7)
15:06 (8)
10:57 (9)
17:25 (8)
2:19 (13)
29:49 (10)
12:24 (12)
37:20 (10)
7:31 (11)
38:50 (9)
1:30 (10)
40:59 (8)
2:09 (6)
47:09 (7)
6:10 (9)
51:15 (7)
4:06 (5)
52:44 (7)
1:29 (10)
53:10 (7)
26 (14)
53:08  Kaisa Polvi
8   Eerika Rantala
Helsingin Suunnistajat
9:44 (14)
20:46 (13)
11:02 (10)
22:40 (13)
1:54 (3)
33:02 (13)
10:22 (8)
38:33 (13)
5:31 (4)
39:44 (13)
1:11 (7)
41:29 (10)
1:45 (4)
47:22 (8)
5:53 (8)
51:54 (8)
4:32 (10)
53:37 (8)
1:43 (12)
53:52 (8)
15 (1)
53:50  Eerika Rantala
9   Anastasia Terekhova
Tambov
5:42 (12)
16:38 (10)
10:56 (8)
18:52 (10)
2:14 (9)
27:29 (6)
8:37 (5)
34:30 (7)
7:01 (10)
35:36 (6)
1:06 (5)
43:13 (11)
7:37 (14)
48:22 (9)
5:09 (5)
52:45 (9)
4:23 (9)
54:12 (9)
1:27 (9)
54:36 (9)
24 (12)
54:35  Anastasia Terekhova
10   Diana Borodina
Saint-Pete
3:07 (4)
15:34 (9)
12:27 (11)
17:52 (9)
2:18 (12)
28:51 (7)
10:59 (10)
33:34 (6)
4:43 (2)
37:22 (8)
3:48 (14)
39:09 (7)
1:47 (5)
50:03 (11)
10:54 (14)
53:46 (10)
3:43 (3)
55:09 (10)
1:23 (7)
55:31 (10)
22 (8)
55:30  Diana Borodina
11   Ekaterina Voitenko
Kuzmolovo1
3:17 (6)
17:47 (11)
14:30 (13)
20:02 (11)
2:15 (11)
29:31 (8)
9:29 (6)
37:05 (9)
7:34 (12)
38:57 (10)
1:52 (12)
41:21 (9)
2:24 (7)
49:09 (10)
7:48 (12)
54:32 (11)
5:23 (13)
56:19 (11)
1:47 (14)
56:42 (11)
23 (9)
56:40  Ekaterina Voitenko
12   Jessica Gustafsson
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
4:20 (8)
14:42 (7)
10:22 (7)
16:45 (6)
2:03 (7)
31:39 (12)
14:54 (14)
38:21 (12)
6:42 (9)
39:42 (12)
1:21 (9)
47:09 (13)
7:27 (13)
51:57 (12)
4:48 (2)
56:03 (12)
4:06 (5)
57:46 (12)
1:43 (12)
58:09 (12)
23 (9)
58:07  Jessica Gustafsson
13   Heidi Kolari
Säyneisen Salpa
4:21 (9)
14:33 (6)
10:12 (6)
16:47 (7)
2:14 (9)
29:32 (9)
12:45 (13)
37:38 (11)
8:06 (13)
39:18 (11)
1:40 (11)
45:01 (12)
5:43 (12)
55:34 (13)
10:33 (13)
1:01:24 (13)
5:50 (14)
1:02:50 (13)
1:26 (8)
1:03:13 (13)
23 (9)
1:03:13  Heidi Kolari
14   Jaana Lahdenniemi
Sahalahden Kunto
5:15 (11)
22:47 (14)
17:32 (14)
25:30 (14)
2:43 (14)
36:55 (14)
11:25 (11)
46:11 (14)
9:16 (14)
48:10 (14)
1:59 (13)
51:38 (14)
3:28 (10)
58:04 (14)
6:26 (11)
1:02:40 (14)
4:36 (11)
1:04:09 (14)
1:29 (10)
1:04:33 (14)
24 (12)
1:04:31  Jaana Lahdenniemi
   Anastasia Dubovitskaya
Tambov
10:49
18:31
7:42
20:30
1:59
-
-
44:14
-
45:51
1:37
53:21
7:30
58:20
4:59
1:02:36
4:16
1:04:03
1:27
1:04:32
29
DQ  Anastasia Dubovitskaya
   Johanna Kämä
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
8:42
16:34
7:52
18:34
2:00
35:54
17:20
41:38
5:44
-
-
-
-
-
-
56:33
-
57:42
1:09
58:01
19
DNF  Johanna Kämä
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English