FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

D21C 1. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Finish Result  
1   Katerina Fedorova
IZHORA
4:15 (10)
6:04 (7)
1:49 (1)
8:21 (3)
2:17 (1)
9:23 (3)
1:02 (1)
12:13 (1)
2:50 (1)
16:35 (1)
4:22 (1)
18:56 (1)
2:21 (1)
21:27 (1)
2:31 (1)
24:22 (1)
2:55 (1)
25:03 (1)
41 (1)
25:24 (1)
21 (2)
25:23  Katerina Fedorova
2   Nadya Bochmanova
LytkarinoK
1:32 (1)
3:42 (1)
2:10 (4)
6:46 (1)
3:04 (3)
8:13 (1)
1:27 (6)
12:31 (2)
4:18 (3)
18:04 (2)
5:33 (3)
20:58 (2)
2:54 (3)
23:54 (2)
2:56 (3)
28:42 (2)
4:48 (13)
29:38 (2)
56 (8)
30:05 (2)
27 (12)
30:04  Nadya Bochmanova
3   Miia Jämsén
Muuramen Rasti
1:55 (2)
4:23 (2)
2:28 (8)
8:01 (2)
3:38 (7)
9:11 (2)
1:10 (2)
13:11 (3)
4:00 (2)
21:00 (4)
7:49 (12)
23:59 (4)
2:59 (5)
27:15 (4)
3:16 (6)
30:28 (3)
3:13 (3)
31:20 (3)
52 (4)
31:44 (3)
24 (5)
31:43  Miia Jämsén
4   Ekaterina Diakonova
SKRUMMosco
2:13 (3)
5:16 (4)
3:03 (12)
8:21 (3)
3:05 (4)
9:42 (4)
1:21 (4)
15:34 (4)
5:52 (7)
20:25 (3)
4:51 (2)
23:15 (3)
2:50 (2)
26:04 (3)
2:49 (2)
30:50 (4)
4:46 (12)
31:41 (4)
51 (3)
32:11 (4)
30 (14)
32:10  Ekaterina Diakonova
5   Katri Länsivuori
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
4:40 (11)
6:33 (9)
1:53 (2)
9:33 (6)
3:00 (2)
10:51 (6)
1:18 (3)
16:43 (5)
5:52 (7)
23:49 (6)
7:06 (10)
27:06 (5)
3:17 (6)
30:41 (5)
3:35 (10)
34:36 (5)
3:55 (5)
35:30 (5)
54 (6)
35:47 (5)
17 (1)
35:46  Katri Länsivuori
6   Pirjo Lehtonen
Saarijärven Pullistus
2:32 (6)
6:24 (8)
3:52 (13)
11:20 (10)
4:56 (13)
12:51 (9)
1:31 (8)
17:28 (6)
4:37 (4)
23:20 (5)
5:52 (4)
27:48 (6)
4:28 (13)
31:20 (6)
3:32 (9)
35:21 (6)
4:01 (6)
36:26 (6)
1:05 (11)
36:53 (6)
27 (12)
36:52  Pirjo Lehtonen
7   Heli Laine
Kauhajoen Karhu
5:17 (13)
7:41 (10)
2:24 (6)
11:17 (9)
3:36 (6)
12:42 (8)
1:25 (5)
20:19 (10)
7:37 (12)
26:43 (10)
6:24 (7)
29:41 (9)
2:58 (4)
32:49 (8)
3:08 (4)
35:50 (8)
3:01 (2)
36:38 (7)
48 (2)
36:59 (7)
21 (2)
36:58  Heli Laine
8   Mari Vänskä-Ruotsalainen
Kalevan Rasti
5:36 (14)
8:27 (12)
2:51 (9)
11:59 (11)
3:32 (5)
13:44 (11)
1:45 (10)
18:21 (7)
4:37 (4)
25:26 (8)
7:05 (9)
28:46 (8)
3:20 (7)
31:56 (7)
3:10 (5)
35:45 (7)
3:49 (4)
36:39 (8)
54 (6)
37:01 (8)
22 (4)
37:00  Mari Vänskä-Ruotsalainen
9   Helena Kouttu
LLuja
2:15 (4)
4:42 (3)
2:27 (7)
8:32 (5)
3:50 (8)
10:08 (5)
1:36 (9)
18:38 (8)
8:30 (15)
24:58 (7)
6:20 (6)
28:42 (7)
3:44 (9)
33:33 (9)
4:51 (15)
37:55 (9)
4:22 (9)
38:58 (9)
1:03 (10)
39:28 (9)
30 (14)
39:27  Helena Kouttu
10   Pia Matinen
Juvan Urheilijat
3:47 (8)
5:59 (6)
2:12 (5)
10:33 (7)
4:34 (12)
12:01 (7)
1:28 (7)
23:09 (12)
11:08 (17)
29:27 (12)
6:18 (5)
33:23 (11)
3:56 (10)
36:48 (11)
3:25 (7)
40:57 (10)
4:09 (8)
42:02 (10)
1:05 (11)
42:34 (10)
32 (16)
42:32  Pia Matinen
11   Marianna Paronen
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
2:38 (7)
5:31 (5)
2:53 (10)
10:56 (8)
5:25 (15)
13:08 (10)
2:12 (15)
19:41 (9)
6:33 (9)
26:28 (9)
6:47 (8)
30:57 (10)
4:29 (14)
34:53 (10)
3:56 (13)
42:09 (11)
7:16 (18)
43:09 (11)
1:00 (9)
43:35 (11)
26 (8)
43:34  Marianna Paronen
12   Daria Niggli
OJura
12:53 (17)
15:02 (17)
2:09 (3)
19:11 (14)
4:09 (9)
21:10 (14)
1:59 (14)
28:31 (14)
7:21 (11)
36:11 (14)
7:40 (11)
39:39 (13)
3:28 (8)
43:15 (13)
3:36 (11)
47:23 (12)
4:08 (7)
48:16 (12)
53 (5)
48:41 (12)
25 (6)
48:41  Daria Niggli
13   Colleen Robinson
Setanta
2:28 (5)
10:03 (14)
7:35 (18)
14:23 (13)
4:20 (11)
16:08 (13)
1:45 (10)
24:06 (13)
7:58 (14)
33:24 (13)
9:18 (16)
37:33 (12)
4:09 (11)
42:32 (12)
4:59 (16)
47:54 (13)
5:22 (14)
49:32 (13)
1:38 (17)
49:58 (13)
26 (8)
49:57  Colleen Robinson
14   Alena Savina
NorthernWi
3:58 (9)
7:55 (11)
3:57 (14)
12:05 (12)
4:10 (10)
13:56 (12)
1:51 (12)
21:00 (11)
7:04 (10)
29:20 (11)
8:20 (14)
40:49 (14)
11:29 (18)
44:42 (14)
3:53 (12)
51:52 (14)
7:10 (17)
53:11 (14)
1:19 (15)
53:46 (14)
35 (17)
53:46  Alena Savina
15   Marika Terä
Sippurasti
5:56 (15)
8:57 (13)
3:01 (11)
26:27 (17)
17:30 (18)
28:24 (16)
1:57 (13)
33:37 (15)
5:13 (6)
43:04 (16)
9:27 (17)
47:24 (15)
4:20 (12)
51:46 (15)
4:22 (14)
56:24 (15)
4:38 (11)
57:42 (15)
1:18 (13)
58:08 (15)
26 (8)
58:08  Marika Terä
16   Mari Kemppainen
WrekinOrie
13:07 (18)
19:22 (18)
6:15 (15)
24:20 (16)
4:58 (14)
28:39 (17)
4:19 (17)
36:20 (17)
7:41 (13)
44:21 (17)
8:01 (13)
52:16 (17)
7:55 (17)
55:44 (17)
3:28 (8)
1:00:10 (16)
4:26 (10)
1:01:28 (16)
1:18 (13)
1:01:53 (16)
25 (6)
1:01:52  Mari Kemppainen
17   Maija Tikka
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
4:53 (12)
11:17 (15)
6:24 (16)
19:54 (15)
8:37 (16)
24:36 (15)
4:42 (18)
34:06 (16)
9:30 (16)
43:01 (15)
8:55 (15)
48:22 (16)
5:21 (15)
54:01 (16)
5:39 (17)
1:00:38 (17)
6:37 (15)
1:02:16 (17)
1:38 (17)
1:02:55 (17)
39 (18)
1:02:56  Maija Tikka
18   Galina Yakhina
O.Ural.Ru
6:49 (16)
13:32 (16)
6:43 (17)
30:09 (18)
16:37 (17)
33:20 (18)
3:11 (16)
50:56 (18)
17:36 (18)
1:09:14 (18)
18:18 (18)
1:15:13 (18)
5:59 (16)
1:21:11 (18)
5:58 (18)
1:28:20 (18)
7:09 (16)
1:29:43 (18)
1:23 (16)
1:30:09 (18)
26 (8)
1:30:09  Galina Yakhina
   Nataliya Poletunova
Juventa
3:59
6:03
2:04
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
35:34
-
40:09
4:35
-
-
43:35
-
43:53
18
DQ  Nataliya Poletunova
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English