FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

D45A 4. day

Starting list

2814Johanna GustafssonRajamäen Rykmentti12:01:00   412804
2823Pirjo KauriaOlavin Rasti12:03:00   76741
2846Marianne NymanPihkaniskat12:05:00   485599
2808Elena AfonyushkinaRamenskoyeRUS12:07:00   125053
2840Satu MarilaTampereen Pyrintö12:09:00   90200
2820Liisa JugaKeravan Urheilijat12:11:00   154556
2815Raili HokajärviSK Pohjantähti12:15:00   150757
2860Louise SylvaDartfordGBR12:17:00   411069
2855Marja SarinKangasala SK12:19:00   54163
2848Hanna ParonenItä-Hämeen Rasti12:21:00   81810
2853Anu ReimanAngelniemen Ankkuri12:23:00   43793
2858Tarja SilvennoinenKalevan Rasti12:25:00   140802
2838Yana MalakhovskayaFoton-MoscRUS12:27:00   48739
2847Päivi OjajärviRastiketut12:29:00   120454
2829Sari KoskelaRasti-Jussit12:33:00   153112
2816Meri HuhtanenTampereen Pyrintö12:35:00   110947
2811Maria Rosa CivitCatalonia TeamCAT12:37:00   48733
2832Sinikka KukkolaKuopion Suunnistajat12:39:00   52769
2834Pauliina LankinenHelsingin Suunnistajat12:41:00   74855
2870Velga ZalaiskalnaToktakaLAT12:43:00   41041
2854Maarit RitakallioLynx12:45:00   51768
2837Sari MaijalaEpilän Esa12:47:00   483211
2813Mitereva GalinaOrienta-KyRUS12:49:00   48735
2859Eija SulavuoriTurun Metsänkävijät12:51:00   74729
2828Aija KoistinenKalevan Rasti12:55:00   47064
2839Minna-Liisa MankkinenSuunta Jyväskylä12:57:00   119981
2861Riitta TernolaKangasala SK12:59:00   117020
2849Katri PyymäkiKouvolan Rasti-7213:01:00   47862
2868Annika ViiloTampereen Pyrintö13:03:00   126193
2830Eija KoskivaaraTurun Suunnistajat13:05:00   42095
2812Catarina FrenckellOK Raseborg13:07:00   133511
2810Svetlana BerezinaSaint-PeteRUS13:09:00   48732
2856Sirkka SarkkiKeravan Urheilijat13:11:00   51284
2842Britt-Marie MylläriNärpes OK13:13:00   96076
2827Hanna KirmulaAngelniemen Ankkuri13:17:00   48876
2852Anneli RautasaloKalevan Rasti13:19:00   128938
2869Päivi VirekunnasTampereen Pyrintö13:21:00   140102
2851Paula Raudasvirta-KurthOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura13:23:00   89368
2843Anja MäkeläRiihimäen Suunnistajat13:25:00   43934
2836Sirpa LiukkonenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat13:29:00   46300
2871Tiina ÄijäläKangasala SK13:31:00   137678
2821Tuija JärvinenHämeenlinnan Tarmo13:33:00   154218
2809Merja AiraksinenKuopion Suunnistajat13:35:00   123361
2844Tiina MäkeläRauman Työväen Urheilijat13:37:00   93821
2824Kaija KekäläinenHelsingin Suunnistajat13:39:00   122633
2822Riitta KaasalainenLynx13:41:00   155089
2826Olga KhepinaVelikyNovgRUS13:43:00   48738
2831Soili KuittinenTampereen Pyrintö13:45:00   137641
2807Pirjo AaltoRasti-Nokia13:47:00   45961
2825Meeli KeremM:A:R:U:EST13:49:00   48736
2850Elina RaijasKalevan Rasti13:53:00   47026
2841Irena MorawskaFlota GdyniaPOL13:55:00   48740
2845Eeva Mäki-PetäysEspoon Akilles13:57:00   143925
2819Tarja JokikokkoOulun Tarmo13:59:00   51089
2857Lubov SergeevaNord WestRUS14:03:00   138368
2835Tiina LinnainmaaKyrös-Rasti14:05:00   46021
2817Mirja HuhtinenTurun Suunnistajat14:07:00   138589
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English