FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

D45A 5. day

Finish 5,3 km

12836Sirpa LiukkonenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat42:24
22807Pirjo AaltoRasti-Nokia42:43+19
32850Elina RaijasKalevan Rasti44:29+2:05
42810Svetlana BerezinaSaint-PeteRUS44:36+2:12
52858Tarja SilvennoinenKalevan Rasti45:24+3:00
62827Hanna KirmulaAngelniemen Ankkuri45:42+3:18
72857Lubov SergeevaNord WestRUS46:07+3:43
82861Riitta TernolaKangasala SK46:33+4:09
92824Kaija KekäläinenHelsingin Suunnistajat47:15+4:51
102828Aija KoistinenKalevan Rasti47:38+5:14
112871Tiina ÄijäläKangasala SK47:48+5:24
122823Pirjo KauriaOlavin Rasti48:29+6:05
132833Leena KurriNavi48:45+6:21
142830Eija KoskivaaraTurun Suunnistajat49:05+6:41
152816Meri HuhtanenTampereen Pyrintö51:05+8:41
162815Raili HokajärviSK Pohjantähti51:13+8:49
172870Velga ZalaiskalnaToktakaLAT51:18+8:54
182809Merja AiraksinenKuopion Suunnistajat51:26+9:02
192839Minna-Liisa MankkinenSuunta Jyväskylä51:36+9:12
202834Pauliina LankinenHelsingin Suunnistajat51:44+9:20
212854Maarit RitakallioLynx52:01+9:37
222840Satu MarilaTampereen Pyrintö52:10+9:46
232837Sari MaijalaEpilän Esa53:02+10:38
242808Elena AfonyushkinaRamenskoyeRUS53:07+10:43
252820Liisa JugaKeravan Urheilijat54:04+11:40
262856Sirkka SarkkiKeravan Urheilijat56:33+14:09
272843Anja MäkeläRiihimäen Suunnistajat57:09+14:45
282844Tiina MäkeläRauman Työväen Urheilijat57:10+14:46
292849Katri PyymäkiKouvolan Rasti-7257:46+15:22
302832Sinikka KukkolaKuopion Suunnistajat58:42+16:18
312869Päivi VirekunnasTampereen Pyrintö58:47+16:23
322821Tuija JärvinenHämeenlinnan Tarmo1:00:04+17:40
332847Päivi OjajärviRastiketut1:00:08+17:44
342835Tiina LinnainmaaKyrös-Rasti1:00:26+18:02
352841Irena MorawskaFlota GdyniaPOL1:00:59+18:35
362855Marja SarinKangasala SK1:01:01+18:37
372826Olga KhepinaVelikyNovgRUS1:01:21+18:57
382853Anu ReimanAngelniemen Ankkuri1:01:34+19:10
392829Sari KoskelaRasti-Jussit1:03:10+20:46
402819Tarja JokikokkoOulun Tarmo1:03:14+20:50
412831Soili KuittinenTampereen Pyrintö1:03:51+21:27
422812Catarina FrenckellOK Raseborg1:04:10+21:46
432813Mitereva GalinaOrienta-KyRUS1:04:41+22:17
442848Hanna ParonenItä-Hämeen Rasti1:05:03+22:39
452825Meeli KeremM:A:R:U:EST1:05:21+22:57
462852Anneli RautasaloKalevan Rasti1:05:59+23:35
472859Eija SulavuoriTurun Metsänkävijät1:08:05+25:41
482822Riitta KaasalainenLynx1:10:19+27:55
492851Paula Raudasvirta-KurthOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura1:11:15+28:51
502814Johanna GustafssonRajamäen Rykmentti1:11:48+29:24
512860Louise SylvaDartfordGBR1:17:25+35:01
522846Marianne NymanPihkaniskat1:21:28+39:04
532838Yana MalakhovskayaFoton-MoscRUS1:30:49+48:25
542811Maria Rosa CivitCatalonia TeamCAT1:40:52+58:28
2842Britt-Marie MylläriNärpes OKDQ
2868Annika ViiloTampereen PyrintöDNS
2817Mirja HuhtinenTurun SuunnistajatDNS
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English