FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

D50A 4. day

Smart Follow

        Starting time Finish
3,4 km
 
1.   Tea Eisanen Maarian Mahti    13:35:00   30:30  
2.   Leena Mutka Suunta Jyväskylä    13:43:00   31:29  
3.   Kirsi Laasonen MS Parma    14:11:00   32:33  
4.   Eija Rantoja Rastiketut    14:19:00   32:47  
5.   Anne Pelto-Huikko Epilän Esa    13:51:00   32:56  
6.   Viktoria Fershalova Baltiyskiy  RUS  13:05:00   33:17  
7.   Tuula Sani Hollolan Urheilijat -46    12:59:00   33:36  
8.   Sari Jetsonen Kuopion Suunnistajat    13:21:00   33:54  
9.   Päivi Raatikainen Lohimaan Rasti    13:59:00   34:23  
10.   Anneli Jämsen Lohimaan Rasti    13:17:00   34:49  
11.   Marita Saari Hiisirasti    14:09:00   34:50  
12.   Suvi-Päivikki Uusitalo Itä-Hämeen Rasti    13:15:00   35:44  
13.   Tuula Kuisma Someron Esa    13:45:00   35:48  
14.   Ulla Soininen Säyneisen Salpa    13:27:00   35:51  
15.   Katriina Kalliokoski Perhon Kiri    13:57:00   35:53  
16.   Tuula Lallo Joutsenon Kullervo    12:55:00   36:34  
17.   Mirja Linjama Espoon Suunta    14:21:00   37:53  
18.   Ulla Lehto Kymin Suunnistajat    13:55:00   38:30  
19.   Marita Kokkila Espoon Suunta    13:29:00   38:35  
20.   Riikka Penttinen Lahden Suunnistajat-37    13:13:00   38:59  
21.   Marjo Virtanen Hiisirasti    13:23:00   40:17  
22.   Erja Mäkinen Epilän Esa    13:09:00   40:38  
23.   Päivi Niemi Rajamäen Rykmentti    13:31:00   41:18  
24.   Merja Äijälä Navi    13:03:00   41:44  
25.   Helena Saarimäki Angelniemen Ankkuri    13:11:00   45:02  
26.   Liubov Gerasimova VelikyNovg  RUS  14:13:00   45:10  
27.   Terhi Uotila Oriveden Ponnistus    13:39:00   45:12  
28.   Päivi Litmanen Helsingin Suunnistajat    14:03:00   45:46  
29.   Sirpa Papinsaari Kangasala SK    14:07:00   46:26  
30.   Tarja Pajunen Navi    13:47:00   46:28  
31.   Sinikka Taimisto MS Parma    13:25:00   47:10  
32.   Tiina Leskinen Lynx    14:15:00   47:12  
33.   Maija Seppänen Vaalan Karhu    12:57:00   47:33  
34.   Terhi Rajamäki Kangasala SK    13:07:00   47:55  
35.   Jaana Kauppinen Suomussalmen Rasti    13:49:00   48:24  
36.   Tuula Kuisma Joutsenon Kullervo    13:41:00   52:28  
37.   Netta Tammisalo Kangasala SK    13:37:00   56:45  
38.   Marjo Kapanen Riihimäen Suunnistajat    14:01:00   1:09:24  
   Aulikki Korpio Valkeakosken Haka    14:05:00   DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English