FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H10RR 4. day

Starting list

4613Jani ManderbackaVaasan Suunnistajat12:23:00   135652
4595Toivo HurstiEspoon Suunta12:24:00   412524
4614Eetu MartikainenIlomantsin Urheilijat12:25:00   124361
4644Lasse ViiloTampereen Pyrintö12:26:00   148700
4601Semen KisilOnegoRUS12:27:00   122918
4628Egor ShashinkovSestroretsRUS12:28:00   69248
4592Ilya DoroshevLytkarinoRUS12:30:00   56871
4607Lasse LaaksoSuunta Jyväskylä12:31:00   126520
4633Denis SmirnovBelieNochiRUS12:32:00   122672
4631Markus SimonenKalevan Rasti12:33:00   124985
4622Juho OjalaUlvilan Ura12:34:00   53509
4591Valentin DegtevJuventaRUS12:35:00   56870
4638Janne LehtimäkiHiisirasti12:36:00   113056
4604Topias KulmalaKeuruun Kisailijat12:37:00   120448
4610Arttu LindqvistKuusankosken Urheiluseura12:38:00   152113
4617Jaakko MyllysOlavin Rasti12:39:00   146265
4612Roni LuukkanenSK Vuoksi12:40:00   130487
4636Mikko TervakangasEspoon Suunta12:41:00   131164
4605Iiro KurttilaNavi12:42:00   142417
4618Lucas MylläriNärpes OK12:43:00   57816
4606Lassi KuvaRastivarsat12:44:00   128956
4635Miika TalaHelsingin Suunnistajat12:45:00   410746
4600Denis KhimanychFoton-MoscRUS12:47:00   56872
4597Jussi JalonenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat12:48:00   156247
4623Markus Harald PaisOk WestEST12:49:00   141928
4596Eetu HänninenRastiPiikkiö12:50:00   129989
4632Pyry SirviöSK Pohjantähti12:51:00   145926
4609Vertti LepoSuunta Jyväskylä12:52:00   125864
4602Sakari KoskelaRasti-Jussit12:53:00   137958
4594Saku HakulinenVehkalahden Veikot12:54:00   128044
4603Väinö KotroKymin Suunnistajat12:55:00   90222
4625Vitalii PustovoytABCSt-PeteRUS12:56:00   69240
4599Leevi KeronenTampereen Pyrintö12:57:00   137585
4611Pieti LiukkaKalevan Rasti12:58:00   146138
4629Nikita ShevchenkoJuventaRUS12:59:00   69269
4593Lukas EnlundIF Femman13:01:00   117065
4645Vilppu ViinikainenEspoon Suunta13:02:00   126970
4640Lassi VaismaaSuunta Jyväskylä13:04:00   126270
4646Elmeri VoutilainenSiilin Rasti13:05:00   142481
4619Vili MähönenTampereen Pyrintö13:06:00   138299
4608Andrey LakomkinKalinkaRUS13:07:00   56875
4637Eero TurkkiOlavin Rasti13:08:00   402491
4616Aleksi MutkaSuunta Jyväskylä13:09:00   145241
4630Oskari SilvennoinenKalevan Rasti13:10:00   129165
4624Artem PkinJuventaRUS13:11:00   69226
4626Leevi RoineDelta13:12:00   44990
4621Vesa NokkaRasti 8813:14:00   134853
4615Daniil MelnitskiyNord WestRUS13:15:00   69218
4598Teemu KerkolaSuomusjärven Sisu13:16:00   45837
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English