FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H13-14B 1. day

Smart Follow

        Starting time Finish
1,5 km
 
1.   Rasmus Kiviluoma Vaasan Suunnistajat    14:00:00   17:28  
2.   Simo Vaittinen Someron Esa    13:26:00   18:41  
3.   Arseniy Railtjanin Gulfstream  RUS  13:44:00   20:42  
4.   Aleksandr Afonin LytkarinoK  RUS  13:14:00   20:51  
5.   Ivan Zolkin Gulfstream  RUS  13:12:00   21:04  
6.   Oleg Sviytov Juventa  RUS  13:52:00   22:00  
7.   Elmeri Aikio Kuusamon Erä-Veikot    14:02:00   22:05  
8.   Joni Saarela Keminmaan Urheilijat    13:04:00   22:18  
9.   Kirill Rumyantsev Sestrorets  RUS  14:10:00   22:21  
10.   Elmeri Numminen Espoon Akilles    14:08:00   23:00  
11.   Ilya Burenev ViipuriOri  RUS  13:56:00   24:33  
12.   Lauri Rossi SK Pohjantähti    13:50:00   24:45  
13.   Sasu Wallenius Helsingin Suunnistajat    13:02:00   25:05  
14.   Anton Ena IK Falken    13:10:00   26:48  
15.   Nikolay Vasilenko Voronezh  RUS  13:06:00   27:06  
16.   Eero Luurila Mellunkylän Kontio    13:20:00   27:12  
17.   Vladislav Kolpakov Juventa  RUS  13:16:00   27:41  
18.   Stepan Lebedev LytkarinoK  RUS  13:36:00   28:19  
19.   Kristoffer Gustafsson Tuusulan Voima-Veikot    13:34:00   30:49  
20.   Evgeniy Oleynikov Voronezh  RUS  14:04:00   31:22  
21.   Mihail Shostakovskiy LytkarinoK  RUS  13:54:00   31:52  
22.   Patrik Holopainen Suunta-Veikot    13:48:00   32:37  
23.   Andrey Abalmasov Voronezh  RUS  13:18:00   33:42  
24.   Matias Varonen Leppävaaran Sisu    13:28:00   39:05  
25.   Matias Latvala Tuusulan Voima-Veikot    13:00:00   40:31  
26.   Markus Rantala Helsingin Suunnistajat    13:38:00   42:14  
27.   Aleksandr Borovik Lytkarino  RUS  13:24:00   50:39  
28.   Ivan Yakovlev BelieNochi  RUS  13:40:00   59:22  
   Denis Zazdravnykh Voronezh  RUS  13:30:00   DQ  
   Alexandr Bektashev Sestrorets  RUS  13:32:00   DQ  
   Pavel Peshkov Voronezh  RUS  13:46:00   DQ  
   Igor Burov NorthernWi  RUS  14:12:00   DQ  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English