FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H13-14B 2. day

Smart Follow

        Starting time Finish
1,8 km
 
1.   Simo Vaittinen Someron Esa    13:18:00   15:05  
2.   Rasmus Kiviluoma Vaasan Suunnistajat    13:04:00   17:20  
3.   Aleksandr Borovik Lytkarino  RUS  13:34:00   17:31  
3.   Aleksandr Afonin LytkarinoK  RUS  13:48:00   17:31  
5.   Joni Saarela Keminmaan Urheilijat    13:00:00   17:40  
6.   Arseniy Railtjanin Gulfstream  RUS  13:56:00   17:46  
7.   Vladislav Kolpakov Juventa  RUS  13:52:00   18:38  
8.   Oleg Sviytov Juventa  RUS  13:16:00   18:41  
9.   Eero Luurila Mellunkylän Kontio    13:36:00   19:20  
10.   Kirill Rumyantsev Sestrorets  RUS  13:46:00   19:56  
11.   Ivan Zolkin Gulfstream  RUS  13:20:00   20:01  
12.   Patrik Holopainen Suunta-Veikot    12:48:00   21:01  
13.   Stepan Lebedev LytkarinoK  RUS  13:22:00   22:27  
14.   Elmeri Aikio Kuusamon Erä-Veikot    13:24:00   23:13  
15.   Mihail Shostakovskiy LytkarinoK  RUS  13:02:00   23:47  
16.   Elmeri Numminen Espoon Akilles    13:40:00   23:51  
17.   Alexandr Bektashev Sestrorets  RUS  13:08:00   25:14  
18.   Markus Rantala Helsingin Suunnistajat    13:44:00   25:50  
19.   Anton Ena IK Falken    13:42:00   26:08  
20.   Andrey Abalmasov Voronezh  RUS  12:54:00   26:37  
20.   Lauri Rossi SK Pohjantähti    13:14:00   26:37  
22.   Matias Varonen Leppävaaran Sisu    13:58:00   27:14  
23.   Ivan Yakovlev BelieNochi  RUS  12:56:00   30:01  
24.   Evgeniy Oleynikov Voronezh  RUS  13:26:00   30:59  
25.   Sasu Wallenius Helsingin Suunnistajat    13:06:00   32:36  
26.   Ilya Burenev ViipuriOri  RUS  13:28:00   34:07  
27.   Denis Zazdravnykh Voronezh  RUS  13:54:00   36:06  
28.   Nikolay Vasilenko Voronezh  RUS  13:10:00   37:11  
29.   Pavel Peshkov Voronezh  RUS  13:38:00   51:38  
30.   Matias Latvala Tuusulan Voima-Veikot    12:50:00   1:47:39  
   Igor Burov NorthernWi  RUS  12:58:00   DQ  
   Kristoffer Gustafsson Tuusulan Voima-Veikot    13:30:00   DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English