FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H14A 3. day

Combined times

14040Olli OjanahoOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura1:06:19
24054Nikolay ShaykinBelieNochiRUS1:11:19+5:00
34044Topi RaitanenTuusulan Voima-Veikot1:14:16+7:57
44028Anton KuukkaTampereen Pyrintö1:14:37+8:18
54039Arttu NummelaMäntsälän Urheilijat1:15:35+9:16
64058Miro TuomalaSuunta Jyväskylä1:17:29+11:10
74005Jan BrunnerOLGKöllikeSUI1:17:43+11:24
84009Nikita GusakNorthernWiRUS1:19:29+13:10
94050Antti SaikkoLappeen Riento1:21:42+15:23
104049Aaro RuoholaMS Parma1:23:21+17:02
114019Jonas JernIF Femman1:24:51+18:32
124060Alexander ZaslonkinNWRUS1:26:01+19:42
134018Miika IrtolaKouvolan Rasti-721:26:04+19:45
144017Kasatkin IlyaOrienta-KyRUS1:28:09+21:50
154006Ilya DidenkoPolar StarRUS1:29:22+23:03
164033Tomi MinkkinenRajamäen Rykmentti1:29:31+23:12
174001Markku BergmanOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura1:32:13+25:54
184003Jonas BjörkgårdKokkolan Suunnistajat1:32:35+26:16
194015Sampo HyppöläSotkamon Jymy1:32:58+26:39
204014Mikko HulkkonenPihkaniskat1:36:20+30:01
214041Mathias PeterTeamAustriAUT1:37:20+31:01
224052Adeev SergeyOrienta-KyRUS1:38:56+32:37
234053Alexander ShakhunovKalinkaRUS1:39:38+33:19
244010Petrus HanhijärviEspoon Akilles1:39:50+33:31
254031Linus LehtoKarjaan Ura1:42:00+35:41
264066Riku VidqvistMäntsälän Urheilijat1:42:10+35:51
274023Sami KattilakoskiKokkolan Suunnistajat1:45:51+39:32
284067Max-Mikael WörlinHelsingin Suunnistajat1:46:20+40:01
294035Rasmus NiinimäkiKyrös-Rasti1:47:59+41:40
304048Nikita RodnovJuventaRUS1:48:55+42:36
314032Mikael MandellIF Femman1:52:32+46:13
324047Dennis RehnOK Raseborg1:52:52+46:33
334016Waltteri HyvönenDelta1:55:05+48:46
344002Nikita BiletskiyK110RUS1:55:25+49:06
354055Egor SheinJuventaRUS1:57:03+50:44
4056Caj SnickarsSolf IK1:57:03+50:44
374037Tuomo NiskanenMäntsälän Urheilijat1:59:00+52:41
384021Jooseppi KalliokoskiPerhon Kiri1:59:30+53:11
394045Joonas RantalaRiihimäen Suunnistajat2:01:42+55:23
404008Axel GranbergIF Femman2:04:08+57:49
414024Joonatan KiveläPerhon Kiri2:06:28+1:00:09
424034Matti MörskyKeuruun Kisailijat2:10:33+1:04:14
434020Atte JurvakainenSuunta Jyväskylä2:14:04+1:07:45
444051Tuomas SainioKangasala SK2:23:56+1:17:37
454026Oskari KoskivirtaKymin Suunnistajat2:27:26+1:21:07
464025Sergey KochetkovOlimp-VidnRUS2:28:03+1:21:44
474029Mikhail KuznetsovBelieNochiRUS2:28:53+1:22:34
484036Evgeniy NikolaychukOlimp-VidnRUS2:29:10+1:22:51
494004Leonid BogmatserJuventaRUS2:29:48+1:23:29
504038Anton NozdrachevLytkarinoRUS2:40:10+1:33:51
514013Pietu HeiskanenKangasniemen Kalske2:48:52+1:42:33
524007Alfred FiguerasCatalonia TeamCAT3:49:07+2:42:48
534057Henrik StubbIK Falken4:00:45+2:54:26
4043Nikita PopovVoronezhRUSDNF
4022Ivan KaloshinOlimp-VidnRUSDQ
4046Jussi RauhalaKyrös-RastiDQ
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English