FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H18E 2. day

Combined times

1201Jesse LaukkarinenRajamäen Rykmentti1:22:23
2202Mikko HuhtinenTurun Suunnistajat1:24:21+1:58
3203Antti HonkimaaEspoon Suunta1:25:31+3:08
4204Santeri SainioKangasala SK1:27:36+5:13
5257Tommi ReponenPaimion Rasti1:31:07+8:44
6205Jussi ParkkinenSK Pohjantähti1:31:53+9:30
7207Pyry HuhtanenKoovee1:32:45+10:22
8206Tero LinnainmaaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima1:32:56+10:33
9209Philipp SchielTeamAustriAUT1:33:14+10:51
10212Tomi NärväSuunta Jurva1:33:35+11:12
11211Tommi OksanenHelsingin Suunnistajat1:33:51+11:28
12208Aapo AaltioRajamäen Rykmentti1:34:16+11:53
13210Panu KangasHelsingin Suunnistajat1:34:57+12:34
14216Teemu PajunenNavi1:36:07+13:44
15220Roope KoskinenHiisirasti1:36:53+14:30
16242Vitaliy ChabanNorthernWiRUS1:37:25+15:02
17214Aleksi AnttolainenLahden Suunnistajat-371:38:52+16:29
18213Ian LawfordAbominableAUS1:39:10+16:47
19221Tuukka JurvakainenSuunta Jyväskylä1:39:52+17:29
20215Aleksi TuovinenKuopion Suunnistajat1:40:07+17:44
21222Miika LaineKymin Suunnistajat1:42:09+19:46
22225Jussi UittoRasti-Jussit1:42:49+20:26
23219Heikki VirekunnasTampereen Pyrintö1:43:20+20:57
24223Markus HakkarainenRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat1:43:29+21:06
25217Erik HaajanenOK Raseborg1:43:53+21:30
26246Tuomo StenbergMS Parma1:44:09+21:46
27253Jermu KujanpääLynx1:48:14+25:51
28218Nikita SomovKuzmolovo1RUS1:51:20+28:57
29247Lukas ScharnaglTeamAustriAUT1:52:55+30:32
30224Pauli HuusariLahden Suunnistajat-371:53:03+30:40
31249Topias PeltonenItä-Päijänteen Rasti1:53:37+31:14
32227Aleksi KoskiahoVehkalahden Veikot1:54:51+32:28
33226Otso SeppäläRajamäen Rykmentti1:59:27+37:04
34232Roy WickholmOK Raseborg1:59:32+37:09
35229Julien GilletASUBOrientBEL2:01:36+39:13
36237Sami MäntyHirvensalon Heitto2:01:56+39:33
37231Joonas HirviRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat2:02:01+39:38
38228Rene PostHiisirasti2:02:44+40:21
39230Vili ValjakkaNavi2:04:58+42:35
40234Daniil SulatskiyJuventaRUS2:05:29+43:06
41250Lassi AaltonenHelsingin Suunnistajat2:06:31+44:08
42233Matias KankkunenOK772:08:03+45:40
43235Lauri LaasanenLaihian Luja2:08:43+46:20
44236Janne NybergOK Raseborg2:12:16+49:53
240Eero KahilaTampereen PyrintöDNF
239Jarkko HänninenDeltaDNF
238Janne HolmijokiPaimion RastiDQ
252Miika ArvolaKooveeDNS
248Juho MatikainenKuusankosken UrheiluseuraDNS
244Miika SuominenRajamäen RykmenttiDNS
245Sergey ZhukovO.Ural.RuRUSDNS
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English