FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H21AL 4. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-Finish Result  
1   Mika Rautanen
Tuupovaaran Sepot
2:39 (1)
4:15 (1)
1:36 (3)
5:09 (1)
54 (5)
8:31 (5)
3:22 (15)
10:50 (3)
2:19 (1)
12:53 (2)
2:03 (1)
14:26 (1)
1:33 (4)
16:18 (1)
1:52 (3)
19:17 (1)
2:59 (5)
20:31 (1)
1:14 (1)
22:15 (1)
1:44 (1)
24:02 (1)
1:47 (12)
24:38 (1)
36 (1)
25:16 (1)
38 (5)
25:32 (1)
16 (6)
25:31  Mika Rautanen
2   Jouni Mähönen
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:46 (2)
4:22 (2)
1:36 (3)
5:14 (2)
52 (3)
7:51 (1)
2:37 (1)
10:10 (1)
2:19 (1)
12:43 (1)
2:33 (11)
14:37 (2)
1:54 (20)
16:33 (2)
1:56 (7)
19:30 (2)
2:57 (3)
21:01 (3)
1:31 (14)
22:52 (2)
1:51 (4)
24:31 (2)
1:39 (1)
25:15 (2)
44 (13)
25:55 (2)
40 (8)
26:12 (2)
17 (12)
26:10  Jouni Mähönen
3   Heikki Toivio
Delta
2:47 (3)
4:36 (4)
1:49 (7)
5:33 (4)
57 (8)
8:16 (2)
2:43 (4)
10:43 (2)
2:27 (4)
13:05 (3)
2:22 (7)
14:40 (3)
1:35 (7)
16:35 (3)
1:55 (6)
19:33 (3)
2:58 (4)
21:00 (2)
1:27 (6)
22:57 (3)
1:57 (8)
24:56 (4)
1:59 (22)
25:35 (3)
39 (4)
26:13 (3)
38 (5)
26:32 (3)
19 (24)
26:32  Heikki Toivio
3   Pavel Petrov
NorthernWi
2:57 (6)
5:06 (9)
2:09 (19)
5:57 (7)
51 (2)
8:34 (6)
2:37 (1)
11:09 (6)
2:35 (6)
13:26 (6)
2:17 (4)
14:53 (4)
1:27 (1)
16:40 (4)
1:47 (2)
19:46 (4)
3:06 (7)
21:16 (5)
1:30 (10)
23:12 (5)
1:56 (6)
24:54 (3)
1:42 (5)
25:36 (4)
42 (8)
26:13 (3)
37 (2)
26:32 (3)
19 (24)
26:32  Pavel Petrov
5   Tuomas Metsälä
Lynx
2:50 (4)
5:14 (11)
2:24 (25)
6:11 (11)
57 (8)
9:04 (8)
2:53 (6)
11:28 (8)
2:24 (3)
13:47 (7)
2:19 (5)
15:17 (7)
1:30 (2)
17:00 (6)
1:43 (1)
19:51 (5)
2:51 (1)
21:11 (4)
1:20 (3)
23:10 (4)
1:59 (10)
25:00 (5)
1:50 (15)
25:37 (5)
37 (3)
26:15 (5)
38 (5)
26:34 (5)
19 (24)
26:34  Tuomas Metsälä
6   Ville-Petteri Saarela
Keminmaan Urheilijat
3:11 (11)
4:49 (6)
1:38 (5)
5:47 (6)
58 (10)
8:29 (4)
2:42 (3)
11:04 (5)
2:35 (6)
13:20 (5)
2:16 (3)
14:55 (5)
1:35 (7)
17:30 (7)
2:35 (34)
20:24 (7)
2:54 (2)
21:42 (6)
1:18 (2)
23:45 (6)
2:03 (13)
25:26 (6)
1:41 (2)
26:11 (6)
45 (16)
26:48 (6)
37 (2)
27:00 (6)
12 (1)
27:00  Ville-Petteri Saarela
7   Miika Vennelä
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
2:52 (5)
4:26 (3)
1:34 (1)
5:21 (3)
55 (6)
8:16 (2)
2:55 (7)
10:56 (4)
2:40 (8)
13:15 (4)
2:19 (5)
14:56 (6)
1:41 (11)
16:58 (5)
2:02 (11)
20:16 (6)
3:18 (9)
21:44 (7)
1:28 (7)
23:46 (7)
2:02 (12)
25:31 (7)
1:45 (8)
26:14 (7)
43 (10)
26:57 (7)
43 (16)
27:15 (7)
18 (17)
27:14  Miika Vennelä
8   Olli Väätäinen
Hiisirasti
3:03 (7)
4:48 (5)
1:45 (6)
5:43 (5)
55 (6)
8:52 (7)
3:09 (10)
11:25 (7)
2:33 (5)
14:33 (9)
3:08 (23)
16:04 (8)
1:31 (3)
18:04 (9)
2:00 (9)
21:06 (8)
3:02 (6)
22:34 (8)
1:28 (7)
24:24 (8)
1:50 (3)
26:10 (8)
1:46 (10)
26:50 (8)
40 (5)
27:32 (8)
42 (10)
27:48 (8)
16 (6)
27:48  Olli Väätäinen
9   Sergey Smirnov
Gulfstream
3:08 (8)
5:05 (8)
1:57 (10)
6:09 (8)
1:04 (12)
9:08 (9)
2:59 (8)
11:52 (9)
2:44 (9)
14:22 (8)
2:30 (9)
16:07 (9)
1:45 (13)
18:03 (8)
1:56 (7)
21:10 (9)
3:07 (8)
22:41 (9)
1:31 (14)
24:42 (9)
2:01 (11)
26:29 (9)
1:47 (12)
27:13 (9)
44 (13)
27:53 (9)
40 (8)
28:10 (9)
17 (12)
28:10  Sergey Smirnov
10   Saku Ylijoki
Rasti-Lukko
3:22 (16)
6:02 (20)
2:40 (28)
7:17 (21)
1:15 (32)
10:04 (15)
2:47 (5)
12:48 (11)
2:44 (9)
15:15 (11)
2:27 (8)
16:55 (11)
1:40 (10)
18:48 (11)
1:53 (4)
22:12 (11)
3:24 (11)
23:37 (11)
1:25 (5)
25:34 (10)
1:57 (8)
27:17 (10)
1:43 (6)
28:00 (10)
43 (10)
28:44 (10)
44 (19)
29:02 (10)
18 (17)
29:02  Saku Ylijoki
11   Sergey Kalugin
Inkeroisten Terho
3:29 (17)
5:04 (7)
1:35 (2)
6:09 (8)
1:05 (14)
9:18 (10)
3:09 (10)
12:17 (10)
2:59 (21)
14:48 (10)
2:31 (10)
16:33 (10)
1:45 (13)
18:26 (10)
1:53 (4)
22:06 (10)
3:40 (17)
23:34 (10)
1:28 (7)
25:39 (11)
2:05 (16)
27:24 (11)
1:45 (8)
28:11 (11)
47 (19)
28:56 (11)
45 (22)
29:16 (11)
20 (29)
29:15  Sergey Kalugin
12   Tero Kopra
Oriveden Ponnistus
3:19 (14)
5:18 (13)
1:59 (13)
6:27 (13)
1:09 (21)
9:51 (11)
3:24 (18)
12:49 (12)
2:58 (19)
15:29 (12)
2:40 (14)
17:07 (12)
1:38 (9)
19:40 (13)
2:33 (32)
23:13 (13)
3:33 (16)
24:43 (12)
1:30 (10)
26:37 (12)
1:54 (5)
28:23 (12)
1:46 (10)
29:04 (12)
41 (6)
29:46 (12)
42 (10)
30:01 (12)
15 (3)
30:00  Tero Kopra
13   Turo Väätäinen
Espoon Suunta
3:10 (9)
5:07 (10)
1:57 (10)
6:09 (8)
1:02 (11)
11:02 (22)
4:53 (38)
13:48 (18)
2:46 (11)
16:24 (18)
2:36 (12)
17:57 (14)
1:33 (4)
20:01 (14)
2:04 (13)
23:23 (14)
3:22 (10)
24:47 (13)
1:24 (4)
26:51 (13)
2:04 (15)
28:32 (13)
1:41 (2)
29:19 (13)
47 (19)
30:02 (13)
43 (16)
30:22 (13)
20 (29)
30:22  Turo Väätäinen
14   Alexander Efimov
O.Ural.Ru
3:31 (19)
5:37 (16)
2:06 (15)
6:46 (16)
1:09 (21)
10:03 (14)
3:17 (12)
12:51 (13)
2:48 (13)
16:11 (16)
3:20 (26)
18:13 (16)
2:02 (22)
20:15 (15)
2:02 (11)
23:44 (15)
3:29 (14)
25:28 (15)
1:44 (24)
27:31 (15)
2:03 (13)
29:12 (15)
1:41 (2)
29:54 (15)
42 (8)
30:36 (14)
42 (10)
30:54 (14)
18 (17)
30:55  Alexander Efimov
15   Kalle Laine
Kauhajoen Karhu
3:18 (13)
5:21 (14)
2:03 (14)
6:38 (14)
1:17 (33)
10:00 (13)
3:22 (15)
12:56 (14)
2:56 (18)
15:35 (13)
2:39 (13)
17:38 (13)
2:03 (24)
19:39 (12)
2:01 (10)
23:07 (12)
3:28 (13)
24:52 (14)
1:45 (25)
27:06 (14)
2:14 (20)
29:03 (14)
1:57 (19)
29:50 (14)
47 (19)
30:42 (15)
52 (34)
31:00 (15)
18 (17)
30:59  Kalle Laine
16   Denis Zhelomonov
Gulfstream
3:53 (30)
5:59 (18)
2:06 (15)
6:51 (17)
52 (3)
9:54 (12)
3:03 (9)
13:57 (21)
4:03 (35)
16:09 (14)
2:12 (2)
18:26 (18)
2:17 (29)
20:31 (16)
2:05 (14)
24:17 (16)
3:46 (20)
26:46 (21)
2:29 (39)
28:31 (19)
1:45 (2)
30:15 (16)
1:44 (7)
30:51 (16)
36 (1)
31:27 (16)
36 (1)
31:41 (16)
14 (2)
31:40  Denis Zhelomonov
17   Esa Viitanen
Turun Suunnistajat
3:44 (26)
6:02 (20)
2:18 (24)
7:10 (19)
1:08 (20)
10:33 (19)
3:23 (17)
13:56 (19)
3:23 (29)
16:56 (19)
3:00 (20)
18:43 (19)
1:47 (17)
20:58 (19)
2:15 (21)
24:22 (18)
3:24 (11)
25:56 (17)
1:34 (16)
28:28 (18)
2:32 (33)
30:19 (19)
1:51 (16)
31:11 (18)
52 (30)
31:53 (17)
42 (10)
32:09 (17)
16 (6)
32:09  Esa Viitanen
18   Sami Hyvönen
Rasti-Pielinen
3:20 (15)
5:16 (12)
1:56 (9)
6:26 (12)
1:10 (24)
10:21 (17)
3:55 (29)
13:08 (15)
2:47 (12)
16:14 (17)
3:06 (22)
18:24 (17)
2:10 (25)
20:38 (18)
2:14 (20)
24:26 (19)
3:48 (23)
26:02 (18)
1:36 (18)
28:24 (17)
2:22 (25)
30:17 (18)
1:53 (18)
31:12 (19)
55 (32)
32:02 (19)
50 (31)
32:19 (18)
17 (12)
32:19  Sami Hyvönen
19   Pasi Lehtimäki
Reilut Miehet Havumetsien
3:39 (24)
5:54 (17)
2:15 (21)
7:01 (18)
1:07 (19)
10:19 (16)
3:18 (14)
13:23 (17)
3:04 (24)
16:09 (14)
2:46 (16)
18:05 (15)
1:56 (21)
20:35 (17)
2:30 (31)
24:19 (17)
3:44 (18)
25:49 (16)
1:30 (10)
28:10 (16)
2:21 (22)
30:15 (16)
2:05 (28)
31:10 (17)
55 (32)
31:59 (18)
49 (30)
32:20 (19)
21 (34)
32:21  Pasi Lehtimäki
20   Panu Karhu
Ylämaan Pyrkijät
3:10 (9)
6:09 (24)
2:59 (34)
7:15 (20)
1:06 (17)
11:03 (24)
3:48 (26)
13:56 (19)
2:53 (15)
17:13 (21)
3:17 (25)
18:59 (20)
1:46 (15)
21:34 (22)
2:35 (34)
25:04 (21)
3:30 (15)
26:34 (20)
1:30 (10)
28:46 (20)
2:12 (18)
30:47 (20)
2:01 (26)
31:32 (20)
45 (16)
32:17 (20)
45 (22)
32:35 (20)
18 (17)
32:34  Panu Karhu
21   Risto Kiilberg
Tammed
3:34 (20)
6:27 (28)
2:53 (32)
7:32 (26)
1:05 (14)
10:57 (20)
3:25 (19)
14:11 (24)
3:14 (28)
17:11 (20)
3:00 (20)
18:59 (20)
1:48 (18)
21:10 (20)
2:11 (17)
24:56 (20)
3:46 (20)
26:31 (19)
1:35 (17)
28:52 (21)
2:21 (22)
30:49 (21)
1:57 (19)
31:37 (21)
48 (23)
32:23 (21)
46 (26)
32:42 (21)
19 (24)
32:42  Risto Kiilberg
22   Matti Kärkkäinen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
5:50 (41)
7:48 (38)
1:58 (12)
8:54 (36)
1:06 (17)
12:11 (33)
3:17 (12)
15:00 (27)
2:49 (14)
17:48 (26)
2:48 (17)
19:22 (23)
1:34 (6)
22:00 (24)
2:38 (36)
26:14 (25)
4:14 (29)
27:52 (24)
1:38 (21)
29:48 (23)
1:56 (6)
31:40 (23)
1:52 (17)
32:21 (22)
41 (6)
33:03 (22)
42 (10)
33:18 (22)
15 (3)
33:18  Matti Kärkkäinen
23   Alexander Shein
K110
3:30 (18)
6:08 (22)
2:38 (27)
7:19 (22)
1:11 (26)
11:01 (21)
3:42 (24)
14:03 (22)
3:02 (23)
17:29 (24)
3:26 (28)
19:12 (22)
1:43 (12)
21:23 (21)
2:11 (17)
25:26 (22)
4:03 (26)
27:02 (22)
1:36 (18)
29:26 (22)
2:24 (27)
31:33 (22)
2:07 (30)
32:28 (23)
55 (32)
33:18 (23)
50 (31)
33:39 (23)
21 (34)
33:38  Alexander Shein
24   Antti Matula
Rasti-Nokia
3:17 (12)
5:26 (15)
2:09 (19)
6:38 (14)
1:12 (28)
10:25 (18)
3:47 (25)
13:19 (16)
2:54 (17)
17:19 (22)
4:00 (33)
19:31 (24)
2:12 (26)
21:43 (23)
2:12 (19)
25:59 (23)
4:16 (31)
27:45 (23)
1:46 (26)
30:14 (24)
2:29 (30)
32:18 (24)
2:04 (27)
33:01 (24)
43 (10)
33:44 (24)
43 (16)
34:04 (24)
20 (29)
34:04  Antti Matula
25   Benny Forsström
OK Raseborg
3:56 (31)
7:05 (32)
3:09 (35)
8:14 (31)
1:09 (21)
11:48 (27)
3:34 (21)
14:54 (26)
3:06 (26)
17:38 (25)
2:44 (15)
20:11 (26)
2:33 (35)
22:36 (27)
2:25 (27)
26:20 (26)
3:44 (18)
28:03 (26)
1:43 (23)
30:26 (26)
2:23 (26)
32:24 (26)
1:58 (21)
33:13 (25)
49 (26)
33:57 (25)
44 (19)
34:17 (25)
20 (29)
34:17  Benny Forsström
26   Arttu Pulli
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:35 (21)
6:30 (29)
2:55 (33)
7:41 (28)
1:11 (26)
11:09 (26)
3:28 (20)
14:10 (23)
3:01 (22)
17:24 (23)
3:14 (24)
20:00 (25)
2:36 (36)
22:17 (25)
2:17 (23)
26:05 (24)
3:48 (23)
27:53 (25)
1:48 (28)
30:17 (25)
2:24 (27)
32:22 (25)
2:05 (28)
33:17 (26)
55 (32)
34:09 (26)
52 (34)
34:32 (26)
23 (39)
34:32  Arttu Pulli
27   Vladimir Shibanov
Ryazan
3:45 (27)
7:17 (34)
3:32 (36)
8:21 (32)
1:04 (12)
12:10 (31)
3:49 (27)
15:03 (29)
2:53 (15)
18:43 (29)
3:40 (31)
20:29 (28)
1:46 (15)
22:52 (28)
2:23 (25)
27:23 (29)
4:31 (36)
29:23 (29)
2:00 (34)
31:40 (28)
2:17 (21)
33:39 (28)
1:59 (22)
34:24 (27)
45 (16)
35:08 (27)
44 (19)
35:26 (27)
18 (17)
35:26  Vladimir Shibanov
28   Mikko Piispanen
Ylämaan Pyrkijät
4:09 (36)
5:59 (18)
1:50 (8)
8:08 (30)
2:09 (41)
11:57 (30)
3:49 (27)
15:02 (28)
3:05 (25)
17:50 (27)
2:48 (17)
20:14 (27)
2:24 (31)
22:30 (26)
2:16 (22)
27:02 (27)
4:32 (37)
28:39 (27)
1:37 (20)
31:00 (27)
2:21 (22)
33:15 (27)
2:15 (32)
34:48 (28)
1:33 (40)
35:34 (28)
46 (26)
35:54 (28)
20 (29)
35:54  Mikko Piispanen
29   Olli Kara
Turun Suunnistajat
4:00 (33)
6:08 (22)
2:08 (18)
7:22 (23)
1:14 (30)
11:02 (22)
3:40 (22)
14:15 (25)
3:13 (27)
18:14 (28)
3:59 (32)
20:30 (29)
2:16 (28)
22:58 (29)
2:28 (29)
27:20 (28)
4:22 (32)
29:06 (28)
1:46 (26)
31:47 (29)
2:41 (37)
34:08 (29)
2:21 (36)
34:59 (29)
51 (27)
35:56 (29)
57 (39)
36:13 (29)
17 (12)
36:13  Olli Kara
30   Mikko Pynnönen
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
3:50 (29)
6:37 (30)
2:47 (29)
7:54 (29)
1:17 (33)
11:53 (29)
3:59 (31)
15:27 (31)
3:34 (33)
18:49 (30)
3:22 (27)
21:13 (30)
2:24 (31)
23:18 (30)
2:05 (14)
27:32 (30)
4:14 (29)
30:22 (30)
2:50 (40)
33:05 (30)
2:43 (38)
35:05 (30)
2:00 (24)
35:56 (30)
51 (27)
36:41 (30)
45 (22)
36:57 (30)
16 (6)
36:57  Mikko Pynnönen
31   Tero Väisänen
Lappeen Riento
3:35 (21)
6:10 (25)
2:35 (26)
7:24 (24)
1:14 (30)
11:48 (27)
4:24 (36)
15:51 (33)
4:03 (35)
20:15 (35)
4:24 (36)
22:46 (34)
2:31 (34)
25:14 (34)
2:28 (29)
29:17 (33)
4:03 (26)
31:12 (32)
1:55 (31)
33:43 (32)
2:31 (31)
36:03 (31)
2:20 (35)
36:51 (31)
48 (23)
37:38 (31)
47 (29)
38:04 (31)
26 (41)
38:03  Tero Väisänen
32   Tomi Suominen
Delta
5:00 (39)
7:07 (33)
2:07 (17)
8:59 (37)
1:52 (40)
12:56 (37)
3:57 (30)
17:39 (37)
4:43 (40)
22:12 (37)
4:33 (37)
24:27 (36)
2:15 (27)
26:52 (36)
2:25 (27)
30:39 (35)
3:47 (22)
32:20 (34)
1:41 (22)
34:29 (34)
2:09 (17)
36:29 (33)
2:00 (24)
37:13 (32)
44 (13)
37:50 (32)
37 (2)
38:05 (32)
15 (3)
38:05  Tomi Suominen
33   Sampsa Husu
Ylämaan Pyrkijät
3:39 (24)
7:18 (35)
3:39 (38)
8:28 (35)
1:10 (24)
12:28 (35)
4:00 (32)
15:54 (34)
3:26 (32)
19:25 (31)
3:31 (29)
21:51 (31)
2:26 (33)
24:24 (32)
2:33 (32)
29:10 (32)
4:46 (39)
31:05 (31)
1:55 (31)
33:42 (31)
2:37 (35)
36:19 (32)
2:37 (39)
37:17 (33)
58 (37)
38:08 (33)
51 (33)
38:26 (33)
18 (17)
38:25  Sampsa Husu
34   Justas Arasimavicius
Labirintas
3:46 (28)
7:20 (36)
3:34 (37)
8:25 (33)
1:05 (14)
12:25 (34)
4:00 (32)
15:23 (30)
2:58 (19)
20:12 (32)
4:49 (39)
22:14 (33)
2:02 (22)
26:41 (35)
4:27 (39)
30:46 (36)
4:05 (28)
32:42 (36)
1:56 (33)
34:55 (36)
2:13 (19)
36:43 (35)
1:48 (14)
37:31 (35)
48 (23)
38:13 (34)
42 (10)
38:29 (34)
16 (6)
38:28  Justas Arasimavicius
35   Ignas Krasuckis
Labirintas
4:14 (37)
7:01 (31)
2:47 (29)
8:25 (33)
1:24 (38)
12:48 (36)
4:23 (35)
16:13 (35)
3:25 (31)
20:13 (33)
4:00 (33)
22:50 (35)
2:37 (37)
25:08 (33)
2:18 (24)
29:30 (34)
4:22 (32)
31:23 (33)
1:53 (29)
34:02 (33)
2:39 (36)
36:29 (33)
2:27 (37)
37:23 (34)
54 (31)
38:25 (35)
1:02 (41)
38:41 (35)
16 (6)
38:40  Ignas Krasuckis
36   Aki Lahti
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
4:00 (33)
6:15 (27)
2:15 (21)
7:28 (25)
1:13 (29)
11:08 (25)
3:40 (22)
15:36 (32)
4:28 (39)
20:14 (34)
4:38 (38)
22:05 (32)
1:51 (19)
24:15 (31)
2:10 (16)
28:40 (31)
4:25 (34)
32:21 (35)
3:41 (41)
34:46 (35)
2:25 (29)
37:02 (36)
2:16 (34)
37:53 (36)
51 (27)
38:38 (36)
45 (22)
38:59 (36)
21 (34)
38:59  Aki Lahti
37   Markku Lehtimäki
Reilut Miehet Havumetsien
4:52 (38)
7:39 (37)
2:47 (29)
9:01 (38)
1:22 (37)
13:59 (38)
4:58 (39)
18:16 (38)
4:17 (37)
22:26 (38)
4:10 (35)
24:48 (37)
2:22 (30)
29:42 (37)
4:54 (40)
35:00 (38)
5:18 (40)
37:22 (38)
2:22 (38)
40:53 (38)
3:31 (41)
44:24 (38)
3:31 (40)
45:20 (37)
56 (36)
46:15 (37)
55 (38)
46:37 (37)
22 (38)
46:36  Markku Lehtimäki
38   Petri Tilli
Ylämaan Pyrkijät
3:58 (32)
6:14 (26)
2:16 (23)
7:34 (27)
1:20 (36)
12:10 (31)
4:36 (37)
16:35 (36)
4:25 (38)
21:49 (36)
5:14 (40)
26:16 (38)
4:27 (41)
29:52 (38)
3:36 (37)
34:18 (37)
4:26 (35)
36:21 (37)
2:03 (36)
39:27 (37)
3:06 (39)
43:26 (37)
3:59 (41)
45:23 (38)
1:57 (41)
46:24 (38)
1:01 (40)
46:43 (38)
19 (24)
46:43  Petri Tilli
39   Mika Murtola
Kalvolan Keihäs
4:05 (35)
8:52 (39)
4:47 (40)
10:24 (40)
1:32 (39)
16:37 (40)
6:13 (41)
20:33 (39)
3:56 (34)
24:12 (39)
3:39 (30)
28:16 (39)
4:04 (40)
31:52 (39)
3:36 (37)
38:10 (39)
6:18 (41)
40:21 (39)
2:11 (37)
43:27 (39)
3:06 (39)
46:03 (39)
2:36 (38)
47:09 (39)
1:06 (39)
48:03 (39)
54 (37)
48:20 (39)
17 (12)
48:20  Mika Murtola
40   Miikael Nelimarkka
Suunta 2000
5:12 (40)
8:55 (40)
3:43 (39)
10:14 (39)
1:19 (35)
15:58 (39)
5:44 (40)
29:05 (41)
13:07 (41)
34:25 (41)
5:20 (41)
37:14 (41)
2:49 (38)
39:37 (40)
2:23 (25)
43:38 (40)
4:01 (25)
45:40 (40)
2:02 (35)
48:11 (40)
2:31 (31)
50:26 (40)
2:15 (32)
51:27 (40)
1:01 (38)
52:19 (40)
52 (34)
52:40 (40)
21 (34)
52:39  Miikael Nelimarkka
41   Juho Yli-Kaatiala
Kuortaneen Kunto
3:36 (23)
16:27 (41)
12:51 (41)
17:09 (41)
42 (1)
21:28 (41)
4:19 (34)
24:51 (40)
3:23 (29)
27:46 (40)
2:55 (19)
31:04 (40)
3:18 (39)
40:49 (41)
9:45 (41)
45:32 (41)
4:43 (38)
47:25 (41)
1:53 (29)
50:01 (41)
2:36 (34)
52:10 (41)
2:09 (31)
52:57 (41)
47 (19)
53:43 (41)
46 (26)
54:06 (41)
23 (39)
54:05  Juho Yli-Kaatiala
   Viacheslav Verilov
O.Ural.Ru
-
-
-
9:31
-
25:29
15:58
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
34:28
-
-
-
15:34
-
41:31
25:57
41:54
23
DQ  Viacheslav Verilov
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English