FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H21E 1. day

Finish 5,5 km

17Juha TommilaHiisirasti34:08
22Denis GrishmanTampereen Pyrintö34:26+18
34Esa HuttunenOK Orient34:27+19
443Lasse KauttoAngelniemen Ankkuri34:30+22
51Markus LindeqvistPaimion Rasti35:35+1:27
639Jonne LehtoVehkalahden Veikot35:46+1:38
712Juri KirjanovHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat35:48+1:40
837Olli-Markus TaivainenPellon Ponsi36:01+1:53
98Jouni HeinonenValkeakosken Haka36:04+1:56
105Jarno ParkkinenRajamäen Rykmentti36:25+2:17
1132Petri NoponenDelta36:33+2:25
126Janne SalmiTurun Suunnistajat37:00+2:52
1311Jarkko SaarinenDelta37:19+3:11
1431Mikko VäisänenAnttolan Urheilijat37:23+3:15
1513Ville UittoRasti-Kurikka37:40+3:32
1646Jouni KahelinVaajakosken Terä37:42+3:34
1742Mikhail ChegarovskiyIF Sibbo-Vargarna37:52+3:44
1869Juho-Matti TaivainenPellon Ponsi38:03+3:55
1934Timo SaarinenTampereen Pyrintö38:06+3:58
2014Mikko SipiläKangasala SK38:35+4:27
2168Ville SabelHiisirasti38:39+4:31
2210Pekka HyvönenTurun Suunnistajat38:42+4:34
233Johan BäckmanOK Orient38:46+4:38
2416Juha HyyryläinenAnttolan Urheilijat39:03+4:55
2521Jani TamminenTurun Suunnistajat39:44+5:36
65Sören LöschUSVJenaGER39:44+5:36
2719Marko TölliSuunta Jyväskylä39:52+5:44
2827Llu¡s BedosCatalonia TeamCAT40:12+6:04
2940Antti TurpeinenVaajakosken Terä40:31+6:23
3015Biel RafolsCatalonia TeamCAT40:36+6:28
3173Jani VirtaIF Sibbo-Vargarna40:40+6:32
3217Henrik VäisänenHiisirasti41:00+6:52
3318Juho KinniTampereen Pyrintö41:18+7:10
349Mikko HölsöYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet41:33+7:25
3523Erkka MehtäläDelta41:50+7:42
3626Oskari HeiskanenPaimion Rasti41:52+7:44
3753Jari HannukselaSK Pohjantähti41:59+7:51
3845Jaakko IstolahtiYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet42:04+7:56
3920Lauri PohjolaSuunta Jyväskylä44:27+10:19
4022Juha LuomaLapuan Virkiä44:29+10:21
4147Juuso KujanpääLynx44:50+10:42
4224Lauri SorsaMäntsälän Urheilijat45:33+11:25
4325Ossi KarvonenKuusankosken Urheiluseura45:59+11:51
4441Kalle ManninenHaukivuoren Kisailijat47:27+13:19
4548Christian PfeiferTeamAustriAUT47:37+13:29
4650Sergey GorokhovRasti-Kurikka49:13+15:05
4730Mar‡al SerralongaCatalonia TeamCAT49:25+15:17
4836Teemu PeräläLapuan Virkiä54:08+20:00
74Oleg VokulovSaarijärven PullistusRUSDNF
51Sergey DoroninSneGoViko-RUSDQ
57Jouni KujalaSK PohjantähtiDNS
44Johannes PohjalaHiisirastiDNS
28Olle KärnerDeltaDNS
29Jari LehtonenRastivarsatDNS
33Harri PoutiainenTurun MetsänkävijätDNS
49Asgeir MjösundMS ParmaDNS
52Tero FöhrVehkalahden VeikotDNS
35Michal RosinskiSportClubPOLDNS
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English