FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H21E 2. day

Finish 9,4 km

13Johan BäckmanOK Orient1:08:51
29Mikko HölsöYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet1:10:44+1:53
332Petri NoponenDelta1:11:13+2:22
42Denis GrishmanTampereen Pyrintö1:11:36+2:45
1Markus LindeqvistPaimion Rasti1:11:36+2:45
66Janne SalmiTurun Suunnistajat1:13:55+5:04
739Jonne LehtoVehkalahden Veikot1:14:12+5:21
840Antti TurpeinenVaajakosken Terä1:14:20+5:29
94Esa HuttunenOK Orient1:15:17+6:26
1011Jarkko SaarinenDelta1:16:39+7:48
118Jouni HeinonenValkeakosken Haka1:16:47+7:56
1246Jouni KahelinVaajakosken Terä1:17:07+8:16
1317Henrik VäisänenHiisirasti1:17:44+8:53
1412Juri KirjanovHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:17:56+9:05
155Jarno ParkkinenRajamäen Rykmentti1:18:22+9:31
1631Mikko VäisänenAnttolan Urheilijat1:19:09+10:18
1713Ville UittoRasti-Kurikka1:19:16+10:25
187Juha TommilaHiisirasti1:19:19+10:28
1914Mikko SipiläKangasala SK1:19:42+10:51
2065Sören LöschUSVJenaGER1:19:58+11:07
2115Biel RafolsCatalonia TeamCAT1:20:04+11:13
2234Timo SaarinenTampereen Pyrintö1:20:19+11:28
42Mikhail ChegarovskiyIF Sibbo-Vargarna1:20:19+11:28
2410Pekka HyvönenTurun Suunnistajat1:21:19+12:28
2516Juha HyyryläinenAnttolan Urheilijat1:21:40+12:49
2618Juho KinniTampereen Pyrintö1:22:22+13:31
2720Lauri PohjolaSuunta Jyväskylä1:22:56+14:05
2861Mikko LassilaHelsingin Suunnistajat1:23:06+14:15
2969Juho-Matti TaivainenPellon Ponsi1:24:51+16:00
3023Erkka MehtäläDelta1:27:41+18:50
3121Jani TamminenTurun Suunnistajat1:27:47+18:56
3273Jani VirtaIF Sibbo-Vargarna1:27:55+19:04
3322Juha LuomaLapuan Virkiä1:29:55+21:04
3425Ossi KarvonenKuusankosken Urheiluseura1:32:41+23:50
3541Kalle ManninenHaukivuoren Kisailijat1:32:56+24:05
3637Olli-Markus TaivainenPellon Ponsi1:33:19+24:28
3719Marko TölliSuunta Jyväskylä1:33:46+24:55
3824Lauri SorsaMäntsälän Urheilijat1:34:35+25:44
3953Jari HannukselaSK Pohjantähti1:35:39+26:48
4026Oskari HeiskanenPaimion Rasti1:43:25+34:34
4127Llu¡s BedosCatalonia TeamCAT1:47:51+39:00
4251Sergey DoroninSneGoViko-RUS2:30:17+1:21:26
43Lasse KauttoAngelniemen AnkkuriDNF
74Oleg VokulovSaarijärven PullistusRUSDNF
30Mar‡al SerralongaCatalonia TeamCATDNF
50Sergey GorokhovRasti-KurikkaDNF
36Teemu PeräläLapuan VirkiäDQ
29Jari LehtonenRastivarsatDNS
28Olle KärnerDeltaDNS
44Johannes PohjalaHiisirastiDNS
47Juuso KujanpääLynxDNS
67Totte PackalénLynxDNS
49Asgeir MjösundMS ParmaDNS
57Jouni KujalaSK PohjantähtiDNS
33Harri PoutiainenTurun MetsänkävijätDNS
35Michal RosinskiSportClubPOLDNS
48Christian PfeiferTeamAustriAUTDNS
45Jaakko IstolahtiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetDNS
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English