FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H21E 3. day

Finish 9,6 km

159Jani LakanenVaajakosken Terä1:02:58
21Markus LindeqvistPaimion Rasti1:06:00+3:02
360Jonne LakanenVaajakosken Terä1:06:42+3:44
455Tuomas KariAngelniemen Ankkuri1:07:56+4:58
55Jarno ParkkinenRajamäen Rykmentti1:08:10+5:12
63Johan BäckmanOK Orient1:08:13+5:15
72Denis GrishmanTampereen Pyrintö1:08:49+5:51
84Esa HuttunenOK Orient1:09:44+6:46
97Juha TommilaHiisirasti1:10:24+7:26
1068Ville SabelHiisirasti1:10:41+7:43
1150Sergey GorokhovRasti-Kurikka1:12:04+9:06
1244Johannes PohjalaHiisirasti1:12:09+9:11
136Janne SalmiTurun Suunnistajat1:12:14+9:16
1410Pekka HyvönenTurun Suunnistajat1:12:45+9:47
1543Lasse KauttoAngelniemen Ankkuri1:13:14+10:16
1654Timo JoensuuVaajakosken Terä1:13:42+10:44
178Jouni HeinonenValkeakosken Haka1:15:36+12:38
1819Marko TölliSuunta Jyväskylä1:15:42+12:44
1915Biel RafolsCatalonia TeamCAT1:16:59+14:01
2013Ville UittoRasti-Kurikka1:18:36+15:38
2116Juha HyyryläinenAnttolan Urheilijat1:18:58+16:00
2214Mikko SipiläKangasala SK1:19:55+16:57
2311Jarkko SaarinenDelta1:20:33+17:35
2445Jaakko IstolahtiYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet1:20:51+17:53
2522Juha LuomaLapuan Virkiä1:22:07+19:09
2620Lauri PohjolaSuunta Jyväskylä1:23:18+20:20
9Mikko HölsöYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet1:23:18+20:20
2858Teemu KöngäsSotkamon Jymy1:23:46+20:48
2918Juho KinniTampereen Pyrintö1:24:29+21:31
3012Juri KirjanovHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:25:38+22:40
3126Oskari HeiskanenPaimion Rasti1:26:32+23:34
3225Ossi KarvonenKuusankosken Urheiluseura1:26:58+24:00
3321Jani TamminenTurun Suunnistajat1:27:35+24:37
3424Lauri SorsaMäntsälän Urheilijat1:27:51+24:53
3517Henrik VäisänenHiisirasti1:28:04+25:06
3630Mar‡al SerralongaCatalonia TeamCAT1:28:25+25:27
3723Erkka MehtäläDelta1:29:51+26:53
3848Christian PfeiferTeamAustriAUT1:33:00+30:02
3962Harri LehtimäkiReilut Miehet Havumetsien1:35:44+32:46
4051Sergey DoroninSneGoViko-RUS1:46:26+43:28
4136Teemu PeräläLapuan Virkiä1:57:16+54:18
4227Llu¡s BedosCatalonia TeamCAT2:00:36+57:38
4329Jari LehtonenRastivarsat2:07:12+1:04:14
33Harri PoutiainenTurun MetsänkävijätDNF
64Oskari LiukkonenDeltaDNF
40Antti TurpeinenVaajakosken TeräDNF
56Matti KiveläDeltaDNF
37Olli-Markus TaivainenPellon PonsiDQ
49Asgeir MjösundMS ParmaDQ
34Timo SaarinenTampereen PyrintöDNS
35Michal RosinskiSportClubPOLDNS
42Mikhail ChegarovskiyIF Sibbo-VargarnaDNS
46Jouni KahelinVaajakosken TeräDNS
47Juuso KujanpääLynxDNS
63Aapo LeskinenLynxDNS
66Tuomo MäkeläAngelniemen AnkkuriDNS
41Kalle ManninenHaukivuoren KisailijatDNS
32Petri NoponenDeltaDNS
31Mikko VäisänenAnttolan UrheilijatDNS
52Tero FöhrVehkalahden VeikotDNS
28Olle KärnerDeltaDNS
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English