FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H21E 2. day

Combined times

12Denis GrishmanTampereen Pyrintö1:46:02
21Markus LindeqvistPaimion Rasti1:47:11+1:09
33Johan BäckmanOK Orient1:47:37+1:35
432Petri NoponenDelta1:47:46+1:44
54Esa HuttunenOK Orient1:49:44+3:42
639Jonne LehtoVehkalahden Veikot1:49:58+3:56
76Janne SalmiTurun Suunnistajat1:50:55+4:53
89Mikko HölsöYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet1:52:17+6:15
98Jouni HeinonenValkeakosken Haka1:52:51+6:49
107Juha TommilaHiisirasti1:53:27+7:25
1112Juri KirjanovHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:53:44+7:42
1211Jarkko SaarinenDelta1:53:58+7:56
135Jarno ParkkinenRajamäen Rykmentti1:54:47+8:45
1446Jouni KahelinVaajakosken Terä1:54:49+8:47
1540Antti TurpeinenVaajakosken Terä1:54:51+8:49
1631Mikko VäisänenAnttolan Urheilijat1:56:32+10:30
1713Ville UittoRasti-Kurikka1:56:56+10:54
1842Mikhail ChegarovskiyIF Sibbo-Vargarna1:58:11+12:09
1914Mikko SipiläKangasala SK1:58:17+12:15
2034Timo SaarinenTampereen Pyrintö1:58:25+12:23
2117Henrik VäisänenHiisirasti1:58:44+12:42
2265Sören LöschUSVJenaGER1:59:42+13:40
2310Pekka HyvönenTurun Suunnistajat2:00:01+13:59
2415Biel RafolsCatalonia TeamCAT2:00:40+14:38
2516Juha HyyryläinenAnttolan Urheilijat2:00:43+14:41
2669Juho-Matti TaivainenPellon Ponsi2:02:54+16:52
2718Juho KinniTampereen Pyrintö2:03:40+17:38
2820Lauri PohjolaSuunta Jyväskylä2:07:23+21:21
2921Jani TamminenTurun Suunnistajat2:07:31+21:29
3073Jani VirtaIF Sibbo-Vargarna2:08:35+22:33
3137Olli-Markus TaivainenPellon Ponsi2:09:20+23:18
3223Erkka MehtäläDelta2:09:31+23:29
3319Marko TölliSuunta Jyväskylä2:13:38+27:36
3422Juha LuomaLapuan Virkiä2:14:24+28:22
3553Jari HannukselaSK Pohjantähti2:17:38+31:36
3625Ossi KarvonenKuusankosken Urheiluseura2:18:40+32:38
3724Lauri SorsaMäntsälän Urheilijat2:20:08+34:06
3841Kalle ManninenHaukivuoren Kisailijat2:20:23+34:21
3926Oskari HeiskanenPaimion Rasti2:25:17+39:15
4027Llu¡s BedosCatalonia TeamCAT2:28:03+42:01
50Sergey GorokhovRasti-KurikkaDNF
30Mar‡al SerralongaCatalonia TeamCATDNF
74Oleg VokulovSaarijärven PullistusRUSDNF
43Lasse KauttoAngelniemen AnkkuriDNF
36Teemu PeräläLapuan VirkiäDQ
45Jaakko IstolahtiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetDNS
48Christian PfeiferTeamAustriAUTDNS
35Michal RosinskiSportClubPOLDNS
33Harri PoutiainenTurun MetsänkävijätDNS
57Jouni KujalaSK PohjantähtiDNS
49Asgeir MjösundMS ParmaDNS
67Totte PackalénLynxDNS
47Juuso KujanpääLynxDNS
44Johannes PohjalaHiisirastiDNS
28Olle KärnerDeltaDNS
29Jari LehtonenRastivarsatDNS
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English