FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H50B 4. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-Finish Result  
1   Sergey Mayorov
LegendaChe
2:01 (5)
2:59 (2)
58 (2)
6:07 (3)
3:08 (5)
8:43 (4)
2:36 (6)
10:31 (2)
1:48 (3)
12:03 (2)
1:32 (2)
14:49 (1)
2:46 (4)
19:49 (1)
5:00 (1)
21:56 (1)
2:07 (1)
23:46 (1)
1:50 (4)
25:38 (1)
1:52 (4)
28:02 (1)
2:24 (2)
28:57 (1)
55 (5)
29:20 (1)
23 (10)
29:19  Sergey Mayorov
2   Jouko Laatunen
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
1:41 (1)
2:48 (1)
1:07 (7)
5:27 (1)
2:39 (1)
7:42 (1)
2:15 (2)
10:31 (2)
2:49 (10)
12:02 (1)
1:31 (1)
15:06 (2)
3:04 (6)
20:25 (2)
5:19 (2)
22:41 (2)
2:16 (4)
24:26 (2)
1:45 (3)
26:16 (2)
1:50 (2)
28:40 (2)
2:24 (2)
29:26 (2)
46 (2)
29:41 (2)
15 (1)
29:40  Jouko Laatunen
3   Sergey Pyankov
Peterhof
2:25 (7)
3:23 (6)
58 (2)
6:19 (4)
2:56 (3)
9:04 (6)
2:45 (8)
10:49 (5)
1:45 (2)
12:26 (3)
1:37 (3)
15:11 (3)
2:45 (3)
21:25 (3)
6:14 (6)
23:35 (3)
2:10 (2)
25:16 (3)
1:41 (1)
27:10 (3)
1:54 (5)
29:35 (3)
2:25 (4)
30:20 (3)
45 (1)
30:37 (3)
17 (2)
30:37  Sergey Pyankov
4   Pekka Parkkinen
SK Pohjantähti
1:56 (2)
2:59 (2)
1:03 (4)
6:04 (2)
3:05 (4)
8:25 (2)
2:21 (4)
11:14 (6)
2:49 (10)
13:38 (5)
2:24 (11)
16:11 (5)
2:33 (2)
22:11 (4)
6:00 (4)
24:22 (4)
2:11 (3)
26:04 (4)
1:42 (2)
27:41 (4)
1:37 (1)
29:46 (4)
2:05 (1)
30:39 (4)
53 (4)
31:02 (4)
23 (10)
31:03  Pekka Parkkinen
5   Juha Käki
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
2:03 (6)
3:08 (5)
1:05 (6)
6:29 (5)
3:21 (7)
8:37 (3)
2:08 (1)
10:43 (4)
2:06 (4)
12:31 (4)
1:48 (5)
15:40 (4)
3:09 (8)
22:43 (5)
7:03 (7)
25:44 (5)
3:01 (12)
27:50 (5)
2:06 (7)
29:46 (5)
1:56 (6)
32:53 (5)
3:07 (10)
33:55 (5)
1:02 (8)
34:13 (5)
18 (4)
34:13  Juha Käki
6   Timo Liukko
Enonkosken Urheilijat
3:25 (13)
4:43 (11)
1:18 (10)
8:02 (8)
3:19 (6)
10:31 (7)
2:29 (5)
12:54 (7)
2:23 (7)
14:45 (6)
1:51 (6)
17:44 (6)
2:59 (5)
25:41 (7)
7:57 (11)
28:34 (7)
2:53 (8)
30:38 (7)
2:04 (6)
32:47 (7)
2:09 (10)
35:21 (6)
2:34 (6)
36:31 (6)
1:10 (12)
36:54 (6)
23 (10)
36:52  Timo Liukko
7   Hannu Valkama
HSU
2:34 (9)
3:43 (7)
1:09 (8)
7:14 (7)
3:31 (9)
10:56 (8)
3:42 (14)
15:09 (11)
4:13 (15)
17:13 (10)
2:04 (8)
20:20 (9)
3:07 (7)
27:23 (8)
7:03 (7)
29:52 (8)
2:29 (5)
31:58 (8)
2:06 (7)
33:48 (8)
1:50 (2)
36:25 (7)
2:37 (7)
37:28 (7)
1:03 (9)
37:47 (7)
19 (5)
37:48  Hannu Valkama
8   Ari Pylkkänen
Savon Suunta
1:58 (4)
4:48 (13)
2:50 (15)
9:06 (12)
4:18 (11)
11:52 (10)
2:46 (9)
14:02 (8)
2:10 (6)
16:34 (7)
2:32 (12)
19:56 (8)
3:22 (9)
27:34 (9)
7:38 (10)
30:27 (9)
2:53 (8)
32:34 (9)
2:07 (9)
34:49 (9)
2:15 (11)
37:14 (8)
2:25 (4)
38:18 (8)
1:04 (10)
38:41 (8)
23 (10)
38:41  Ari Pylkkänen
9   Ari Huru
Lapin Sudet
1:56 (2)
2:59 (2)
1:03 (4)
6:29 (5)
3:30 (8)
8:44 (5)
2:15 (2)
10:22 (1)
1:38 (1)
16:40 (8)
6:18 (15)
19:10 (7)
2:30 (1)
24:38 (6)
5:28 (3)
27:07 (6)
2:29 (5)
28:58 (6)
1:51 (5)
31:23 (6)
2:25 (14)
38:41 (9)
7:18 (15)
39:31 (9)
50 (3)
39:50 (9)
19 (5)
39:50  Ari Huru
10   Kari Varkila
Kouvolan Rasti-72
2:45 (11)
4:11 (9)
1:26 (12)
8:49 (10)
4:38 (12)
12:11 (11)
3:22 (13)
15:02 (10)
2:51 (12)
17:47 (11)
2:45 (13)
22:03 (12)
4:16 (12)
30:01 (11)
7:58 (12)
33:29 (12)
3:28 (14)
35:48 (11)
2:19 (11)
37:53 (10)
2:05 (9)
40:50 (10)
2:57 (9)
41:50 (10)
1:00 (6)
42:09 (10)
19 (5)
42:09  Kari Varkila
11   Timo Lammi
Rauman Työväen Urheilijat
5:46 (14)
6:55 (14)
1:09 (8)
10:50 (14)
3:55 (10)
13:29 (13)
2:39 (7)
15:59 (13)
2:30 (9)
18:09 (13)
2:10 (9)
22:35 (13)
4:26 (13)
29:44 (10)
7:09 (9)
32:56 (11)
3:12 (13)
35:40 (10)
2:44 (13)
38:02 (11)
2:22 (13)
41:40 (11)
3:38 (12)
42:53 (11)
1:13 (15)
43:13 (11)
20 (8)
43:13  Timo Lammi
12   Pekka Holopainen
Suunta-Veikot
2:25 (7)
3:46 (8)
1:21 (11)
8:33 (9)
4:47 (14)
11:40 (9)
3:07 (10)
14:49 (9)
3:09 (14)
16:48 (9)
1:59 (7)
21:21 (10)
4:33 (14)
30:01 (11)
8:40 (13)
32:55 (10)
2:54 (10)
36:09 (12)
3:14 (15)
38:30 (12)
2:21 (12)
41:51 (12)
3:21 (11)
43:02 (12)
1:11 (13)
43:19 (12)
17 (2)
43:18  Pekka Holopainen
13   Ilkka Koskelainen
Iitin Pyrintö
13:06 (15)
14:02 (15)
56 (1)
16:44 (15)
2:42 (2)
19:59 (15)
3:15 (11)
22:07 (15)
2:08 (5)
23:52 (15)
1:45 (4)
27:50 (15)
3:58 (11)
33:55 (14)
6:05 (5)
36:31 (14)
2:36 (7)
38:40 (14)
2:09 (10)
40:40 (14)
2:00 (7)
45:35 (13)
4:55 (13)
46:35 (13)
1:00 (6)
46:59 (13)
24 (15)
46:58  Ilkka Koskelainen
14   Tommi Gustafsson
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:37 (10)
4:20 (10)
1:43 (14)
8:58 (11)
4:38 (12)
13:03 (12)
4:05 (15)
15:27 (12)
2:24 (8)
17:49 (12)
2:22 (10)
21:40 (11)
3:51 (10)
32:14 (13)
10:34 (15)
35:09 (13)
2:55 (11)
37:43 (13)
2:34 (12)
39:47 (13)
2:04 (8)
45:46 (14)
5:59 (14)
46:51 (14)
1:05 (11)
47:13 (14)
22 (9)
47:14  Tommi Gustafsson
15   Philip Borg
Pihkaniskat
3:09 (12)
4:45 (12)
1:36 (13)
10:19 (13)
5:34 (15)
13:40 (14)
3:21 (12)
16:42 (14)
3:02 (13)
19:35 (14)
2:53 (14)
25:57 (14)
6:22 (15)
35:15 (15)
9:18 (14)
38:45 (15)
3:30 (15)
41:29 (15)
2:44 (13)
44:01 (15)
2:32 (15)
46:55 (15)
2:54 (8)
48:07 (15)
1:12 (14)
48:30 (15)
23 (10)
48:29  Philip Borg
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English