FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H65A 2. day

Finish 5,3 km

12469Matti KattilakoskiKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot44:25
22491Tuomo PeltolaMS Parma48:11+3:46
32465Juhani JokinenMaarian Mahti49:23+4:58
42486Juhani MäkinenSaloisten Reipas53:19+8:54
52501Paavo RönkköEspoon Suunta53:44+9:19
62499Heikki RuskoMuuramen Rasti54:02+9:37
72511Jouko TorvikoskiJärvenpään Palo55:29+11:04
82472Erkki KivistöPihkaniskat56:11+11:46
92496Timo RapakkoLounais-Hämeen Rasti56:15+11:50
102470Jorma KemppiNavi56:24+11:59
112457Roland AlsénOKRoxenSWE57:05+12:40
122504Risto SirolaKeravan Urheilijat57:37+13:12
132468Jussi KankaanpääRasti-Jussit58:12+13:47
142479Eero LaineDelta59:13+14:48
152500Seppo RuuskanenKuopion Suunnistajat1:00:40+16:15
162459Pertti HaviaMaarian Mahti1:00:49+16:24
172507Seppo TammelaLaukaan Urheilijat1:01:11+16:46
182489Paavo PartanenHyvinkään Rasti1:01:12+16:47
192484Ilkka MikkolaEspoon Suunta1:01:21+16:56
202483Kalervo MattilaRastikarhut1:03:20+18:55
212519Rauno VisaSuomusjärven Sisu1:05:23+20:58
222494Toivo PunkeroHyvinkään Rasti1:05:33+21:08
232503Markku SaloLahden Suunnistajat-371:05:44+21:19
242478Pauli LahmaJämsän Retki-Veikot1:06:02+21:37
252458Hannu HaaseOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura1:06:31+22:06
262467Keijo JylhäJämsän Retki-Veikot1:07:29+23:04
272502Ralf RönnAkilles OK1:07:54+23:29
282463Seppo IsoherranenHelsingin Suunnistajat1:08:20+23:55
292482Mauri LähdekorpiIF Femman1:08:25+24:00
302461Seppo HeinoRastikarhut1:09:28+25:03
312476Alf KrogellIF Sibbo-Vargarna1:09:53+25:28
322518Kauko ViinikainenPihtiputaan Tuisku1:09:55+25:30
332506Esko TaipalusRastiketut1:12:09+27:44
342493Eino PohjolaMesikämmenet1:14:34+30:09
352497Jaakko ReiniTikSu1:15:48+31:23
362488Reijo OrrensaloTurun Visat1:18:14+33:49
372487Dick OgilvieUringaOrieAUS1:18:40+34:15
382460Rauno HedenströmMaarian Mahti1:19:27+35:02
392477Matti KuusankaRasti-Jyry1:21:39+37:14
402509Jouko TikkanenRastivarsat1:21:44+37:19
412475Kalevi KorpelaTampereen Pyrintö1:22:15+37:50
422520Christian Von alfthanOK771:31:24+46:59
432521Ilkka VuorinenRastiPiikkiö1:44:15+59:50
442505Pekka SyväteräRiihimäen Suunnistajat1:56:25+1:12:00
2492Juha PenttinenMesikämmenetDNF
2474Seppo KokkonenKeravan UrheilijatDNF
2480Matti LatvalaRasti-JussitDQ
2495Matti RajamäkiKyrös-RastiDNS
2471Seppo KettunenRasti-JyryDNS
2510Kalle TolonenMesikämmenetDNS
2485Jaakko MäkinenAngelniemen AnkkuriDNS
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English