FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H65AL 1. day

Starting list

3092Lassi KoivuniemiLahden Suunnistajat-3713:30:00   40584
3106Matti NurminenHauhon Sisu13:32:00   150560
3140Antti YlitaloTampereen Pyrintö13:34:00   85022
3125Per-Erik StaffansIF Vörå IF13:36:00   123734
3097Jukka LaurikkalaKoovee13:38:00   69951
3101Pekka LindholmPerhon Kiri13:40:00   54492
3093Alpo KosunenRAPSU13:42:00   408160
3137Risto VesterinenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat13:46:00   74226
3085Asko HarvalaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura13:48:00   111119
3118Antero RossiKouvolan Rasti-7213:50:00   109862
3091Jouko KarjalainenHelsingin Suunnistajat13:52:00   122587
3083Ernst BergerCordobruggSUI13:54:00   48780
3105Esko NupponenRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat13:56:00   124094
3126Kari SuvantoMS Parma13:58:00   402612
3102Eero LångKajaanin Suunnistajat14:00:00   55515
3122Kari SalminenMikVa14:02:00   47532
3098Matti LehtonenSavon Rasti14:04:00   154442
3111Paavo RatiaKemiön Kiilat14:06:00   44242
3084Jorma EskolaMaarian Mahti14:08:00   112565
3113Pekka RautioJoutsenon Kullervo14:10:00   135210
3112Kauko RauhansaloOlavin Rasti14:12:00   413385
3121Jorma SaarimäkiVaasan Suunnistajat14:16:00   409719
3099Reijo LeinoHiidenkiertäjät14:18:00   57332
3107Toivo OjanahoKeminmaan Urheilijat14:20:00   49501
3087Lauri HietaKankaanpään Suunnistajat14:22:00   483264
3094Antto KulmalaKeuruun Kisailijat14:24:00   137599
3095Matti KyöstiläRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat14:28:00   43364
3104Olli NuotioSomeron Esa14:30:00   133885
3123Lars SandgrenNärpes OK14:32:00   148783
3086Jouko HeinonenLahden Suunnistajat-3714:34:00   138408
3115Pekka ReinikkaTampereen Pyrintö14:36:00   135071
3117Pentti RintalaHiisirasti14:38:00   51896
3139Aare VirtaSuomusjärven Sisu14:40:00   120515
3090Antti JokinenSuunta Jyväskylä14:42:00   47570
3109Toivo PelkonenYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet14:44:00   74592
3119Jouko RäisänenHTH14:48:00   52061
3082Mauri AroniittyKouvolan Rasti-7214:50:00   82421
3100Osmo LindemanHelsingin Suunnistajat14:52:00   124515
3110Jorma PöyhiäRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat14:54:00   75306
3103Erkki MönttinenVihtavuoren Pamaus14:56:00   59000
3138Kalevi ViinanenOlavin Rasti14:58:00   52085
3129 Yli-TeevainenKauhajoen Karhu15:00:00   52414
3096Pentti KämäräinenHiidenkiertäjät15:02:00   123309
3089Pertti HulkkoPihkaniskat15:04:00   58645
3124Jorma SeppänenRastikarhut15:06:00   55766
3120Seppo SaarelaKeminmaan Urheilijat15:08:00   49505
3135Urpo VaininenTurun Suunnistajat15:10:00   120665
3128Vadim UrvantsevNorthernWiRUS15:12:00   48783
3127Pentti TiiraLynx15:16:00   47504
3108Ossi PaukkunenRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat15:18:00   140671
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English