FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H65AL 1. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Finish Result  
1   Pentti Tiira
Lynx
4:43 (4)
7:15 (2)
2:32 (3)
11:04 (2)
3:49 (6)
12:15 (3)
1:11 (8)
14:16 (1)
2:01 (3)
19:59 (1)
5:43 (2)
22:08 (1)
2:09 (8)
25:06 (1)
2:58 (8)
26:27 (1)
1:21 (8)
26:53 (1)
26 (20)
26:53  Pentti Tiira
2   Ossi Paukkunen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
5:10 (11)
7:45 (9)
2:35 (7)
11:17 (4)
3:32 (1)
12:25 (4)
1:08 (4)
14:29 (2)
2:04 (4)
21:13 (2)
6:44 (15)
23:09 (2)
1:56 (2)
26:02 (2)
2:53 (5)
27:24 (2)
1:22 (9)
27:43 (2)
19 (1)
27:42  Ossi Paukkunen
3    Yli-Teevainen
Kauhajoen Karhu
4:55 (9)
7:26 (4)
2:31 (2)
11:10 (3)
3:44 (3)
12:13 (2)
1:03 (1)
15:17 (3)
3:04 (24)
21:28 (3)
6:11 (8)
23:38 (3)
2:10 (9)
26:28 (3)
2:50 (3)
28:14 (3)
1:46 (35)
28:38 (3)
24 (11)
28:37   Yli-Teevainen
4   Jouko Heinonen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
4:51 (8)
8:44 (17)
3:53 (33)
12:25 (13)
3:41 (2)
13:34 (10)
1:09 (5)
17:06 (12)
3:32 (26)
22:23 (7)
5:17 (1)
24:14 (6)
1:51 (1)
27:22 (6)
3:08 (19)
28:33 (4)
1:11 (1)
28:56 (4)
23 (8)
28:55  Jouko Heinonen
5   Reijo Leino
Hiidenkiertäjät
5:16 (14)
8:16 (13)
3:00 (17)
12:18 (12)
4:02 (11)
13:36 (11)
1:18 (16)
15:33 (6)
1:57 (2)
22:07 (6)
6:34 (13)
24:14 (6)
2:07 (6)
27:24 (7)
3:10 (22)
28:41 (5)
1:17 (5)
29:02 (5)
21 (2)
29:01  Reijo Leino
6   Asko Harvala
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
5:10 (11)
7:42 (8)
2:32 (3)
11:53 (10)
4:11 (15)
13:38 (12)
1:45 (38)
16:04 (8)
2:26 (14)
21:53 (5)
5:49 (4)
24:04 (5)
2:11 (12)
27:07 (5)
3:03 (11)
28:43 (6)
1:36 (30)
29:06 (6)
23 (8)
29:06  Asko Harvala
7   Matti Kyöstilä
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
5:13 (13)
8:01 (12)
2:48 (11)
11:45 (8)
3:44 (3)
13:01 (7)
1:16 (13)
15:21 (4)
2:20 (11)
21:31 (4)
6:10 (7)
23:38 (3)
2:07 (6)
26:28 (3)
2:50 (3)
29:27 (7)
2:59 (44)
29:52 (7)
25 (15)
29:52  Matti Kyöstilä
8   Jorma Pöyhiä
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
4:47 (6)
7:46 (10)
2:59 (16)
11:56 (11)
4:10 (14)
13:24 (9)
1:28 (29)
15:47 (7)
2:23 (12)
22:27 (8)
6:40 (14)
25:03 (8)
2:36 (25)
28:08 (8)
3:05 (14)
29:46 (8)
1:38 (31)
30:14 (8)
28 (27)
30:13  Jorma Pöyhiä
9   Urpo Vaininen
Turun Suunnistajat
4:20 (1)
7:35 (7)
3:15 (22)
11:25 (6)
3:50 (7)
12:37 (6)
1:12 (10)
15:29 (5)
2:52 (23)
23:32 (9)
8:03 (24)
25:49 (9)
2:17 (17)
28:31 (9)
2:42 (2)
29:55 (9)
1:24 (11)
30:17 (9)
22 (5)
30:17  Urpo Vaininen
10   Pentti Rintala
Hiisirasti
5:38 (21)
8:56 (18)
3:18 (23)
13:20 (20)
4:24 (22)
14:40 (18)
1:20 (21)
17:14 (13)
2:34 (19)
23:32 (9)
6:18 (9)
25:57 (10)
2:25 (19)
29:04 (10)
3:07 (16)
30:29 (10)
1:25 (13)
30:54 (10)
25 (15)
30:54  Pentti Rintala
11   Aare Virta
Suomusjärven Sisu
5:58 (26)
9:49 (27)
3:51 (31)
14:05 (22)
4:16 (18)
15:14 (22)
1:09 (5)
17:19 (14)
2:05 (5)
23:40 (11)
6:21 (10)
26:07 (11)
2:27 (20)
29:19 (11)
3:12 (24)
30:48 (11)
1:29 (21)
31:12 (11)
24 (11)
31:12  Aare Virta
12   Paavo Ratia
Kemiön Kiilat
5:34 (20)
8:34 (14)
3:00 (17)
12:50 (16)
4:16 (18)
14:19 (16)
1:29 (30)
16:32 (11)
2:13 (8)
24:02 (12)
7:30 (20)
26:23 (13)
2:21 (18)
29:25 (12)
3:02 (10)
30:54 (12)
1:29 (21)
31:20 (12)
26 (20)
31:19  Paavo Ratia
13   Pekka Rautio
Joutsenon Kullervo
4:39 (2)
7:26 (4)
2:47 (10)
11:38 (7)
4:12 (16)
13:51 (13)
2:13 (42)
17:59 (16)
4:08 (29)
24:05 (13)
6:06 (6)
26:21 (12)
2:16 (16)
29:35 (14)
3:14 (26)
30:54 (12)
1:19 (6)
31:22 (13)
28 (27)
31:21  Pekka Rautio
14   Jorma Saarimäki
Vaasan Suunnistajat
4:41 (3)
7:01 (1)
2:20 (1)
11:00 (1)
3:59 (10)
12:07 (1)
1:07 (2)
18:47 (21)
6:40 (35)
24:31 (16)
5:44 (3)
26:41 (14)
2:10 (9)
29:34 (13)
2:53 (5)
31:02 (14)
1:28 (18)
31:25 (14)
23 (8)
31:25  Jorma Saarimäki
15   Pentti Kämäräinen
Hiidenkiertäjät
5:08 (10)
7:58 (11)
2:50 (12)
12:44 (14)
4:46 (26)
13:56 (14)
1:12 (10)
16:28 (9)
2:32 (18)
24:24 (15)
7:56 (21)
27:00 (15)
2:36 (25)
30:07 (15)
3:07 (16)
31:42 (15)
1:35 (29)
32:08 (15)
26 (20)
32:08  Pentti Kämäräinen
16   Antti Jokinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
6:51 (31)
9:25 (23)
2:34 (6)
14:48 (25)
5:23 (31)
15:55 (24)
1:07 (2)
18:00 (17)
2:05 (5)
25:15 (19)
7:15 (19)
27:20 (16)
2:05 (5)
30:26 (16)
3:06 (15)
31:48 (16)
1:22 (9)
32:16 (16)
28 (27)
32:16  Antti Jokinen
17   Kari Suvanto
MS Parma
5:45 (24)
8:38 (15)
2:53 (13)
12:47 (15)
4:09 (12)
14:06 (15)
1:19 (20)
16:29 (10)
2:23 (12)
24:46 (17)
8:17 (27)
27:20 (16)
2:34 (23)
30:28 (17)
3:08 (19)
31:58 (17)
1:30 (23)
32:27 (18)
29 (33)
32:25  Kari Suvanto
18   Mauri Aroniitty
Kouvolan Rasti-72
6:00 (27)
8:57 (19)
2:57 (14)
13:31 (21)
4:34 (25)
14:57 (20)
1:26 (26)
18:07 (18)
3:10 (25)
24:55 (18)
6:48 (16)
27:31 (18)
2:36 (25)
30:39 (18)
3:08 (19)
32:05 (18)
1:26 (15)
32:26 (17)
21 (2)
32:26  Mauri Aroniitty
19   Lauri Hieta
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
5:29 (18)
8:38 (15)
3:09 (20)
13:05 (17)
4:27 (24)
15:09 (21)
2:04 (41)
17:52 (15)
2:43 (20)
24:18 (14)
6:26 (12)
27:34 (19)
3:16 (39)
30:46 (19)
3:12 (24)
32:20 (19)
1:34 (26)
32:44 (19)
24 (11)
32:44  Lauri Hieta
20   Seppo Saarela
Keminmaan Urheilijat
8:54 (39)
12:04 (33)
3:10 (21)
15:55 (31)
3:51 (8)
17:13 (31)
1:18 (16)
19:08 (23)
1:55 (1)
27:11 (20)
8:03 (24)
29:12 (20)
2:01 (4)
32:30 (20)
3:18 (27)
33:42 (20)
1:12 (2)
34:07 (20)
25 (15)
34:07  Seppo Saarela
21   Jorma Eskola
Maarian Mahti
6:19 (28)
9:38 (26)
3:19 (24)
14:46 (24)
5:08 (30)
16:03 (25)
1:17 (15)
18:22 (19)
2:19 (10)
27:50 (22)
9:28 (36)
30:24 (22)
2:34 (23)
33:18 (21)
2:54 (7)
34:45 (21)
1:27 (17)
35:12 (21)
27 (24)
35:11  Jorma Eskola
22   Eero Lång
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
7:14 (36)
10:37 (31)
3:23 (25)
14:54 (27)
4:17 (20)
16:20 (26)
1:26 (26)
21:17 (26)
4:57 (33)
29:17 (24)
8:00 (23)
32:00 (24)
2:43 (30)
35:07 (22)
3:07 (16)
36:26 (22)
1:19 (6)
36:51 (22)
25 (15)
36:50  Eero Lång
23   Kauko Rauhansalo
Olavin Rasti
7:19 (37)
15:15 (39)
7:56 (41)
21:14 (38)
5:59 (36)
22:41 (39)
1:27 (28)
24:50 (32)
2:09 (7)
31:13 (31)
6:23 (11)
33:11 (29)
1:58 (3)
35:52 (24)
2:41 (1)
37:07 (23)
1:15 (4)
37:29 (23)
22 (5)
37:28  Kauko Rauhansalo
24   Pertti Hulkko
Pihkaniskat
5:19 (16)
9:00 (20)
3:41 (29)
13:13 (18)
4:13 (17)
14:43 (19)
1:30 (32)
21:25 (28)
6:42 (36)
29:58 (26)
8:33 (29)
32:11 (25)
2:13 (15)
35:12 (23)
3:01 (9)
37:19 (24)
2:07 (41)
37:41 (24)
22 (5)
37:40  Pertti Hulkko
25   Jouko Karjalainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:24 (29)
10:41 (32)
4:17 (35)
15:29 (30)
4:48 (27)
16:40 (29)
1:11 (8)
21:22 (27)
4:42 (31)
30:23 (28)
9:01 (32)
32:50 (27)
2:27 (20)
35:53 (25)
3:03 (11)
37:21 (25)
1:28 (18)
37:48 (25)
27 (24)
37:47  Jouko Karjalainen
26   Erkki Mönttinen
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
9:31 (41)
13:23 (36)
3:52 (32)
18:53 (34)
5:30 (34)
20:03 (34)
1:10 (7)
22:32 (29)
2:29 (15)
30:30 (29)
7:58 (22)
33:15 (30)
2:45 (31)
36:44 (26)
3:29 (30)
38:17 (26)
1:33 (25)
38:48 (26)
31 (38)
38:48  Erkki Mönttinen
27   Olli Nuotio
Someron Esa
7:22 (38)
10:29 (30)
3:07 (19)
16:30 (32)
6:01 (37)
17:55 (32)
1:25 (25)
23:20 (30)
5:25 (34)
30:08 (27)
6:48 (16)
33:04 (28)
2:56 (36)
36:45 (27)
3:41 (36)
38:29 (27)
1:44 (33)
38:58 (27)
29 (33)
38:57  Olli Nuotio
28   Risto Vesterinen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
5:17 (15)
16:06 (41)
10:49 (45)
20:15 (37)
4:09 (12)
21:39 (37)
1:24 (23)
24:09 (31)
2:30 (16)
31:02 (30)
6:53 (18)
33:34 (31)
2:32 (22)
37:00 (28)
3:26 (29)
38:34 (28)
1:34 (26)
39:02 (28)
28 (27)
39:00  Risto Vesterinen
29   Jouko Räisänen
HTH
5:43 (23)
9:16 (21)
3:33 (27)
15:03 (29)
5:47 (35)
16:50 (30)
1:47 (39)
20:33 (24)
3:43 (27)
29:32 (25)
8:59 (30)
32:44 (26)
3:12 (38)
37:01 (29)
4:17 (39)
38:59 (29)
1:58 (36)
39:34 (29)
35 (41)
39:33  Jouko Räisänen
30   Toivo Ojanaho
Keminmaan Urheilijat
4:47 (6)
7:25 (3)
2:38 (8)
11:49 (9)
4:24 (22)
13:13 (8)
1:24 (23)
26:57 (35)
13:44 (44)
32:51 (33)
5:54 (5)
35:03 (33)
2:12 (13)
38:06 (32)
3:03 (11)
39:20 (31)
1:14 (3)
39:44 (30)
24 (11)
39:43  Toivo Ojanaho
31   Per-Erik Staffans
IF Vörå IF
5:49 (25)
9:18 (22)
3:29 (26)
16:48 (33)
7:30 (42)
18:27 (33)
1:39 (36)
21:15 (25)
2:48 (22)
31:33 (32)
10:18 (39)
34:23 (32)
2:50 (33)
37:45 (31)
3:22 (28)
39:19 (30)
1:34 (26)
39:48 (31)
29 (33)
39:48  Per-Erik Staffans
32   Jorma Seppänen
Rastikarhut
5:41 (22)
9:31 (24)
3:50 (30)
14:54 (27)
5:23 (31)
16:34 (28)
1:40 (37)
19:04 (22)
2:30 (16)
27:21 (21)
8:17 (27)
30:22 (21)
3:01 (37)
37:35 (30)
7:13 (44)
39:39 (32)
2:04 (39)
40:14 (32)
35 (41)
40:14  Jorma Seppänen
33   Matti Lehtonen
Savon Rasti
4:43 (4)
7:27 (6)
2:44 (9)
11:18 (5)
3:51 (8)
12:36 (5)
1:18 (16)
24:58 (33)
12:22 (42)
33:02 (34)
8:04 (26)
35:14 (34)
2:12 (13)
38:52 (33)
3:38 (35)
40:17 (33)
1:25 (13)
40:38 (33)
21 (2)
40:37  Matti Lehtonen
34   Kari Salminen
MikVa
7:00 (34)
9:33 (25)
2:33 (5)
13:18 (19)
3:45 (5)
14:36 (17)
1:18 (16)
26:03 (34)
11:27 (41)
35:04 (35)
9:01 (32)
37:14 (35)
2:10 (9)
40:45 (34)
3:31 (32)
42:15 (34)
1:30 (23)
42:41 (34)
26 (20)
42:41  Kari Salminen
35   Osmo Lindeman
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:53 (32)
9:51 (28)
2:58 (15)
14:52 (26)
5:01 (28)
16:23 (27)
1:31 (33)
18:41 (20)
2:18 (9)
28:42 (23)
10:01 (38)
31:29 (23)
2:47 (32)
42:36 (35)
11:07 (45)
44:02 (35)
1:26 (15)
44:29 (35)
27 (24)
44:28  Osmo Lindeman
36   Antti Ylitalo
Tampereen Pyrintö
6:28 (30)
10:03 (29)
3:35 (28)
14:24 (23)
4:21 (21)
15:40 (23)
1:16 (13)
28:29 (36)
12:49 (43)
37:28 (36)
8:59 (30)
40:10 (36)
2:42 (28)
43:43 (36)
3:33 (34)
45:21 (36)
1:38 (31)
45:49 (36)
28 (27)
45:49  Antti Ylitalo
37   Antero Rossi
Kouvolan Rasti-72
5:32 (19)
14:29 (38)
8:57 (43)
19:31 (36)
5:02 (29)
21:03 (36)
1:32 (34)
29:59 (37)
8:56 (39)
39:20 (37)
9:21 (35)
42:02 (37)
2:42 (28)
45:33 (37)
3:31 (32)
46:57 (37)
1:24 (11)
47:22 (37)
25 (15)
47:22  Antero Rossi
38   Esko Nupponen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
5:19 (16)
15:53 (40)
10:34 (44)
21:22 (39)
5:29 (33)
22:35 (38)
1:13 (12)
31:18 (40)
8:43 (38)
41:12 (39)
9:54 (37)
44:02 (38)
2:50 (33)
47:13 (38)
3:11 (23)
48:41 (38)
1:28 (18)
49:16 (38)
35 (41)
49:16  Esko Nupponen
39   Ernst Berger
Cordobrugg
10:20 (42)
18:32 (43)
8:12 (42)
25:10 (42)
6:38 (40)
27:27 (43)
2:17 (43)
31:41 (41)
4:14 (30)
40:49 (38)
9:08 (34)
44:45 (39)
3:56 (42)
49:20 (39)
4:35 (42)
51:24 (39)
2:04 (39)
51:52 (39)
28 (27)
51:51  Ernst Berger
40   Pekka Reinikka
Tampereen Pyrintö
6:56 (33)
13:57 (37)
7:01 (40)
25:58 (43)
12:01 (45)
27:21 (42)
1:23 (22)
30:04 (38)
2:43 (20)
44:54 (42)
14:50 (43)
47:49 (41)
2:55 (35)
51:19 (41)
3:30 (31)
53:03 (40)
1:44 (33)
53:32 (40)
29 (33)
53:30  Pekka Reinikka
41   Kalevi Viinanen
Olavin Rasti
9:15 (40)
13:11 (35)
3:56 (34)
19:20 (35)
6:09 (38)
20:58 (35)
1:38 (35)
31:53 (43)
10:55 (40)
42:51 (40)
10:58 (40)
46:39 (40)
3:48 (41)
51:07 (40)
4:28 (41)
53:08 (41)
2:01 (37)
53:44 (41)
36 (44)
53:44  Kalevi Viinanen
42   Jukka Laurikkala
Koovee
7:02 (35)
12:53 (34)
5:51 (38)
23:21 (41)
10:28 (44)
24:50 (40)
1:29 (30)
31:47 (42)
6:57 (37)
44:36 (41)
12:49 (41)
48:54 (42)
4:18 (43)
52:39 (42)
3:45 (37)
54:42 (42)
2:03 (38)
55:16 (42)
34 (40)
55:16  Jukka Laurikkala
43   Alpo Kosunen
RAPSU
16:16 (45)
21:05 (44)
4:49 (36)
28:15 (44)
7:10 (41)
30:16 (44)
2:01 (40)
34:03 (44)
3:47 (28)
47:10 (44)
13:07 (42)
50:34 (43)
3:24 (40)
54:40 (43)
4:06 (38)
57:10 (43)
2:30 (42)
57:43 (43)
33 (39)
57:43  Alpo Kosunen
44   Pekka Lindholm
Perhon Kiri
10:27 (43)
16:34 (42)
6:07 (39)
22:57 (40)
6:23 (39)
25:36 (41)
2:39 (45)
30:27 (39)
4:51 (32)
45:48 (43)
15:21 (45)
50:34 (43)
4:46 (44)
55:01 (44)
4:27 (40)
57:35 (44)
2:34 (43)
58:04 (44)
29 (33)
58:02  Pekka Lindholm
45   Lassi Koivuniemi
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
15:40 (44)
21:11 (45)
5:31 (37)
30:58 (45)
9:47 (43)
33:32 (45)
2:34 (44)
50:25 (45)
16:53 (45)
1:05:21 (45)
14:56 (44)
1:10:38 (45)
5:17 (45)
1:17:28 (45)
6:50 (43)
1:21:03 (45)
3:35 (45)
1:21:54 (45)
51 (45)
1:21:53  Lassi Koivuniemi
   Vadim Urvantsev
NorthernWi
6:08
9:27
3:19
13:58
4:31
15:45
1:47
18:26
2:41
28:03
9:37
-
-
34:01
-
35:42
1:41
36:14
32
DQ  Vadim Urvantsev
   Lars Sandgren
Närpes OK
9:42
14:26
4:44
23:39
9:13
-
-
31:06
-
38:57
7:51
41:22
2:25
46:44
5:22
48:16
1:32
48:48
32
DQ  Lars Sandgren
   Antto Kulmala
Keuruun Kisailijat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
41:41
-
45:32
3:51
47:20
1:48
47:52
32
DQ  Antto Kulmala
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English