FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H70AL 1. day

Smart Follow

        Starting time Finish
2,2 km
 
1.   Tarmo Salmi Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat    12:58:00   23:54  
2.   Matti Suutari Vihtavuoren Pamaus    12:36:00   25:06  
3.   Eero Kakkola Joutsenon Kullervo    13:10:00   27:45  
4.   Matti Luukkonen Joutsenon Kullervo    12:40:00   29:15  
5.   Martti Matikainen Keski-Karjalan Rasti    12:02:00   29:42  
6.   Veikko Kolu Keski-Karjalan Rasti    12:42:00   29:52  
7.   Taisto Riihonen Kauhajoen Karhu    13:08:00   31:28  
8.   Lasse Mäenpää Ylöjärvi    12:34:00   31:45  
9.   Väinö Ronkainen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot    12:16:00   32:08  
10.   Pertti Rautasalo Liperin Taimi    13:00:00   32:24  
11.   Heino Avikainen Lahden Suunnistajat-37    12:44:00   32:58  
12.   Kalevi Heiskanen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    12:06:00   33:25  
13.   Aarne Kettunen Kuusankosken Urheiluseura    13:06:00   33:34  
14.   Jukka Syrjänen Kymin Suunnistajat    12:22:00   33:40  
15.   Valentin Vagin Chelyabins  RUS  12:18:00   36:43  
16.   Aulis Keronen Enon Kisa-Pojat    12:08:00   36:45  
17.   Tauno Backman Rastivarsat    12:20:00   37:05  
18.   Tuomo Ketola Kauhajoen Karhu    12:38:00   37:21  
19.   Olavi Leino Delta    12:52:00   38:17  
20.   Bror Holmberg KSF    12:10:00   39:34  
21.   Eino Rantala Saarijärven Pullistus    12:26:00   40:17  
22.   Lasse Hovi Sippurasti    12:46:00   40:21  
23.   Eero Ollikainen Helsingin Suunnistajat    12:14:00   40:25  
24.   Sulo Vuorenpää Urjalan Urheilijat    12:56:00   40:36  
25.   Johannes Katajamäki Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot    12:32:00   46:39  
26.   Antti Kuhmonem Rautalammin Urheilijat    12:54:00   47:34  
27.   Seppo Torttila OK77    12:28:00   59:12  
28.   Vielo Pihlaja Pargas IF    13:02:00   1:18:46  
   Matti Nygård Ilomantsin Urheilijat    12:00:00   DNS  
   Pertti Tahvanainen Lahden Suunnistajat-37    12:04:00   DNF  
   Raimo Havukorpi Delta    12:24:00   DNS  
   Reino Nikula Oulun Tarmo    12:50:00   DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English