FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H80 3. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Finish Result  
1   Mauno Ripattila
Kouvolan Rasti-72
2:42 (1)
8:50 (2)
6:08 (4)
17:00 (1)
8:10 (1)
22:22 (1)
5:22 (2)
26:26 (1)
4:04 (3)
27:58 (1)
1:32 (2)
36:27 (1)
8:29 (1)
43:04 (1)
6:37 (2)
46:59 (1)
3:55 (1)
47:20 (1)
21 (1)
47:18  Mauno Ripattila
2   Arvo Majoinen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
4:50 (8)
10:43 (5)
5:53 (2)
19:03 (3)
8:20 (2)
24:11 (2)
5:08 (1)
28:13 (2)
4:02 (2)
29:53 (2)
1:40 (3)
38:22 (2)
8:29 (1)
45:49 (2)
7:27 (5)
50:31 (2)
4:42 (2)
50:59 (2)
28 (2)
50:58  Arvo Majoinen
3   Erkki Lätti
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
2:55 (2)
8:44 (1)
5:49 (1)
17:18 (2)
8:34 (4)
29:08 (6)
11:50 (8)
32:54 (4)
3:46 (1)
34:21 (4)
1:27 (1)
45:18 (4)
10:57 (3)
50:39 (4)
5:21 (1)
55:23 (3)
4:44 (3)
55:52 (3)
29 (3)
55:51  Erkki Lätti
4   Ilkka Makkonen
Kalevan Rasti
3:10 (3)
10:54 (6)
7:44 (7)
19:27 (4)
8:33 (3)
24:59 (3)
5:32 (4)
29:36 (3)
4:37 (4)
31:26 (3)
1:50 (5)
43:31 (3)
12:05 (4)
50:11 (3)
6:40 (3)
55:31 (4)
5:20 (6)
56:28 (4)
57 (8)
56:27  Ilkka Makkonen
5   Tapani Luonteri
XYZ
3:44 (5)
11:21 (7)
7:37 (6)
22:10 (6)
10:49 (6)
31:39 (7)
9:29 (7)
36:20 (6)
4:41 (5)
38:22 (6)
2:02 (7)
52:58 (5)
14:36 (6)
1:01:02 (5)
8:04 (6)
1:06:14 (5)
5:12 (4)
1:06:46 (5)
32 (4)
1:06:45  Tapani Luonteri
6   Veikko Varamäki
Rasti-Jussit
4:03 (6)
10:37 (4)
6:34 (5)
21:06 (5)
10:29 (5)
28:29 (4)
7:23 (5)
39:55 (7)
11:26 (9)
41:56 (7)
2:01 (6)
54:25 (6)
12:29 (5)
1:02:57 (6)
8:32 (7)
1:08:46 (6)
5:49 (7)
1:09:26 (6)
40 (5)
1:09:25  Veikko Varamäki
7   Matti Koivunen
Rasti-Jussit
3:16 (4)
9:23 (3)
6:07 (3)
23:33 (7)
14:10 (8)
28:55 (5)
5:22 (2)
35:02 (5)
6:07 (6)
36:46 (5)
1:44 (4)
57:45 (7)
20:59 (8)
1:04:50 (7)
7:05 (4)
1:10:02 (7)
5:12 (4)
1:10:48 (7)
46 (6)
1:10:48  Matti Koivunen
8   Pauli Niemi
Suunta-Sepot
4:05 (7)
12:40 (8)
8:35 (8)
26:47 (8)
14:07 (7)
34:59 (8)
8:12 (6)
41:57 (8)
6:58 (7)
45:21 (8)
3:24 (8)
1:05:02 (8)
19:41 (7)
1:16:22 (8)
11:20 (8)
1:28:23 (8)
12:01 (9)
1:29:19 (8)
56 (7)
1:29:19  Pauli Niemi
9   Kalevi Kapanen
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
7:17 (9)
21:29 (9)
14:12 (9)
41:07 (9)
19:38 (9)
54:34 (9)
13:27 (9)
1:20:54 (10)
26:20 (10)
1:24:48 (10)
3:54 (9)
1:47:55 (10)
23:07 (9)
2:05:09 (9)
17:14 (9)
2:17:45 (9)
12:36 (10)
2:18:45 (9)
1:00 (9)
2:18:44  Kalevi Kapanen
10   Väinö Paunuvuori
Suunta-Sepot
10:17 (10)
24:54 (10)
14:37 (10)
47:02 (10)
22:08 (10)
1:02:23 (10)
15:21 (10)
1:13:03 (9)
10:40 (8)
1:17:17 (9)
4:14 (10)
1:46:29 (9)
29:12 (10)
2:14:07 (10)
27:38 (10)
2:24:20 (10)
10:13 (8)
2:26:02 (10)
1:42 (10)
2:26:00  Väinö Paunuvuori
   Armas Ojajärvi
Kuortaneen Kunto
8:39
15:02
6:23
1:35:18
1:20:16
1:40:17
4:59
1:48:06
7:49
1:55:32
7:26
2:07:27
11:55
-
-
2:25:32
-
2:26:09
37
DQ  Armas Ojajärvi
   Antti Rainio
Savon Suunta
8:56
19:14
10:18
36:50
17:36
50:55
14:05
-
-
1:04:23
-
1:22:03
17:40
1:36:11
14:08
1:46:22
10:11
1:47:37
1:15
DQ  Antti Rainio
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English