Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2010 Ruokolahdella, kuntosarjat pv1

B-LYHYT

Starting list

5172Alexander KurdiumovVesta12:00:00   123669
5275Antti-Pekka LeskinenLYNX12:29:55   145638
5276Anna-Maija LaaksoRakas12:30:22   43363
5288Anu EkströmSuomi MSP12:30:30   43642
5007Daniil RysevRussiaKiro12:31:14   155906
5215Palmi Kirre12:31:36   110330
5318Sari Kahila12:32:04   112421
5016Marina CherkasovaAzimut Rus12:32:12   53176
5305Juuso KinnunenMäntsälän Urheilijat12:32:43   76808
5204Niklas Enlund12:32:56   409250
5374Elina KiveläAngelniemen Ankkuri12:33:29   43731
5231Pirjo NurminenAngelniemen Ankkuri12:33:42   58897
5020Aino Rasimus12:33:52   53032
5296Jenni PuupponenESSU12:34:07   152342
5223Pertti TauvoMesikämmenet12:34:22   56299
5263Ulla PentikäinenSuunta Jyväskylä12:36:05   44095
5048Lilli Heikinheimo12:37:04   409767
5247Juska GytisLIT12:37:51   53046
5252Jorma LifländerSuomi12:37:52   130176
5302Hannu KainlauriKYS12:38:11   53757
5377Katja NokkaRasti 8812:39:06   138216
5277Teemu Ikonen12:39:16   135057
5234Irma Kinnula12:39:57   87875
5232Emmi KuosmanenMäntsälän Urheilijat12:42:21   123276
5257Hannu VuorinenKymin Suunnistajat12:42:53   56103
5333Jaana RautelinMäntsälän Urheilijat12:43:03   124348
5334Jorma HämäläinenKOS12:43:12   117533
5372Maisa LaaksoHelsingin Suunnistajat12:43:40   124099
5266Tuula VolotinenILU12:44:27   147905
5394Mari SipiläKankaanpään Suunnistajat12:46:06   118145
5229Erja ErvonenOM612:46:23   94494
5396Seppo Koivula12:46:32   57004
5321Reetta-Maria PartanenRasti-Hyry12:49:47   75601
5265Waltteri VolotinenILU12:50:03   135979
5327Jirli KorhonenKuopion Suunnistajat12:51:10   123432
5343Jyrki MetsolaKymin Suunnistajat12:51:22   153920
5315V SharapovRUSSIA12:51:36   54090
5220Paula GustafssonHLT12:51:48   40078
5399Maria Kivilahti-LouhiHelsingin Suunnistajat12:52:23   128319
5391Mikko-Jussi Backman12:52:30   48453
5395Kaija HulkkonenPaimion Rasti12:53:00   112588
5384Seppo NisulaOK Kristin12:55:41   126950
5077Sakari MattilaKymin Suunnistajat12:56:29   154174
5058Viktor StankovskyRantasalmen Urheilijat12:58:18   148926
5245Helena Kauppila13:00:36   156096
5393Olavi YliniemiNivalan Urheilijat13:02:29   137963
5281Taru SuonurmiKyrös-Rasti13:03:03   83937
5282Edd Grahn13:03:48   148784
5052Brendan OConnor13:06:35   148918
5339Eveliina AaltoJärvenpään Palo13:10:03   146116
5083Ari HannikainenSk-Vuoksi13:10:12   53108
5324Matti LindholmPERHKI13:10:25   54500
5331Veikko ParviainenKekara13:12:13   152145
5057Mari MäkeläMS Parma13:12:21   120060
5226Mikko Ojanaho13:13:00   97661
5389Irina RumyantsevaRussia13:15:43   148917
5532Pertti Kutila13:16:58   145846
5346Irmeli LaineDelta13:17:41   408158
5235Kristiina MäkinenMäntsälän Urheilijat13:18:16   144019
5062Natalia TanaevaMiLe-sport13:18:40   148940
5340Marianne MänkiLounais-Hämeen Rasti13:19:58   46203
5063Svetlana IvanovaMile-Sport13:20:17   53135
5385Annika TakanenVehkalahden Veikot13:20:35   110128
5253Taina KoivistoTampereen Pyrintö13:21:26   135890
5349Kirsti MikkolaKankaanpään Suunnistajat13:22:32   137637
5348Marjut MikkolaKankaanpään Suunnistajat13:22:37   156244
5080Lauri KuittinenPro Suomi13:22:49   75689
5279 IsolähteenmäkiL-LL13:25:01   45633
5258Kaisa MattilaKY-RA13:27:20   411729
5038Suvi HyvönenRasti-Pielinen13:28:46   43108
5273Vesa KiuruRAKAS13:34:18   137558
5360Aija KareloVIPA13:36:16   46673
5036Dmitri AnnenkovVesta-Russ13:36:44   53006
5364jorma HuuhtanenRA-VI13:38:05   52136
5512Kati HaanpääTampereen Pyrintö13:38:20   41832
5506Heikki StenbergMS Parma13:45:16   92969
5280Tarja Vanhatalo-SuonurmiKYRA13:47:20   125291
5538Timo TammenlarvaRajamäen Rykmentti13:47:54   106596
5539Eija TammenlarvaRajamäen Rykmentti13:48:09   145157
5351Aimo SalomaaNavi13:50:49   112314
5009Tuuli LajunenJämsän Retki-Veikot13:50:52   44534
5270Pasi OikkonenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura13:54:56   139223
5504Jouni SimolaLounais-Hämeen Rasti13:56:48   59680
5358Timo Ahonen13:59:37   152487
5157Börje EtholemHelsingin Suunnistajat14:01:12   141855
5347Juhani LaineDelta14:04:09   408157
5167Mirja PasiKymin Suunnistajat14:04:27   127022
5162Tuija VälimaaRasti 8814:05:40   156239
5548Esa RepoORA14:05:52   46471
5521Teuvo Ylämäki14:09:04   401114
5164Jani Honkanen14:13:28   138992
5075Mia NäpänkangasSuunta-JKL14:17:00   83851
5184Sonja NybergHelsingin Suunnistajat14:22:40   92917
5178Peki LuomaDelta14:36:22   412597
5191Kyösti Haataja14:38:09   139428
5193Eliisa LindholmPerhki14:41:50   54495
5100Vitaly VyatkinO.Ural.RU14:57:11   53007
5028Valentian GzishinaEverest-Ru14:58:28   53096
5166Kati HeinoRiihimäen Suunnistajat15:02:06   53884
5198Arto SummanenRajamäen Rykmentti15:04:36   122731
5101Tatjana BolotovaRussia15:05:55   148922
5194Jukka NieminenAkilles OK15:17:04   155130
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English