Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2010 Ruokolahdella, kuntosarjat pv1

PERHE

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-Finish Result  
1   Miina-Maria Tuomela
Suunta-JKL
1:28 (1)
3:35 (1)
2:07 (6)
5:19 (1)
1:44 (4)
10:20 (2)
5:01 (2)
11:33 (1)
1:13 (2)
12:01 (1)
28 (6)
12:00  Miina-Maria Tuomela
2   5034 Kunto
2:03 (2)
4:09 (2)
2:06 (5)
6:23 (4)
2:14 (7)
10:13 (1)
3:50 (1)
11:36 (2)
1:23 (3)
12:10 (2)
34 (15)
12:09  5034 Kunto
3   Viljami Teini
Rasti-Lukko
2:24 (4)
4:34 (5)
2:10 (8)
6:02 (3)
1:28 (1)
11:18 (3)
5:16 (4)
13:12 (3)
1:54 (19)
13:50 (3)
38 (25)
13:50  Viljami Teini
4   Topi Lindqvist
Kuus
2:27 (5)
4:16 (3)
1:49 (2)
5:51 (2)
1:35 (2)
12:03 (4)
6:12 (12)
13:43 (4)
1:40 (13)
14:13 (4)
30 (9)
14:12  Topi Lindqvist
5   Oskari Lindroos
Kalevan Rasti
3:08 (12)
5:15 (8)
2:07 (6)
6:56 (6)
1:41 (3)
12:42 (5)
5:46 (8)
14:15 (5)
1:33 (11)
14:42 (5)
27 (5)
14:41  Oskari Lindroos
6   Veeti Roine
Delta
2:27 (5)
4:52 (7)
2:25 (10)
7:34 (8)
2:42 (17)
13:30 (6)
5:56 (9)
15:15 (6)
1:45 (14)
15:53 (6)
38 (25)
15:53  Veeti Roine
7   Perhe Ojanaho
2:29 (7)
4:20 (4)
1:51 (3)
6:48 (5)
2:28 (10)
14:08 (7)
7:20 (14)
15:35 (7)
1:27 (6)
16:03 (7)
28 (6)
16:02  Perhe Ojanaho
8   Lauri Hänninen
Rapi
3:06 (10)
6:12 (12)
3:06 (15)
8:41 (10)
2:29 (11)
14:41 (8)
6:00 (10)
16:08 (8)
1:27 (6)
16:43 (8)
35 (20)
16:42  Lauri Hänninen
9   Kristiina Saari
Kalevan Rasti
3:06 (10)
6:12 (12)
3:06 (15)
8:41 (10)
2:29 (11)
14:41 (8)
6:00 (10)
16:08 (8)
1:27 (6)
16:43 (8)
35 (20)
16:43  Kristiina Saari
10   Jussi Toivonen
Lammin Säkiä
3:03 (9)
4:37 (6)
1:34 (1)
8:43 (12)
4:06 (22)
15:32 (11)
6:49 (13)
16:57 (10)
1:25 (4)
17:23 (10)
26 (3)
17:22  Jussi Toivonen
11   Aino Perhe Kangasaho
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:23 (3)
5:19 (9)
2:56 (13)
7:21 (7)
2:02 (5)
14:58 (10)
7:37 (18)
17:12 (11)
2:14 (23)
17:45 (11)
33 (13)
17:44  Aino Perhe Kangasaho
12   Valtteri Kinnunen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:45  Valtteri Kinnunen
13   Miska Riissanen
EsAK
3:20 (13)
6:25 (14)
3:05 (14)
9:02 (14)
2:37 (16)
16:32 (13)
7:30 (16)
18:19 (12)
1:47 (15)
18:53 (12)
34 (15)
18:53  Miska Riissanen
14   Iris ja Petri Juhola
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
4:01 (17)
7:28 (17)
3:27 (18)
9:39 (16)
2:11 (6)
17:45 (14)
8:06 (21)
19:32 (13)
1:47 (15)
20:05 (13)
33 (13)
20:04  Iris ja Petri Juhola
15   Vili Lindroos
Kalevan Ra
5:34 (24)
8:41 (19)
3:07 (17)
11:07 (18)
2:26 (9)
18:45 (15)
7:38 (19)
20:42 (14)
1:57 (20)
21:16 (14)
34 (15)
21:15  Vili Lindroos
16   Kalle Huttunen
Olavin Rasti
3:57 (16)
5:58 (11)
2:01 (4)
8:32 (9)
2:34 (15)
16:02 (12)
7:30 (16)
20:53 (15)
4:51 (32)
21:33 (15)
40 (27)
21:32  Kalle Huttunen
17   Meri Vallinkoski
-
-
-
15:09 (27)
-
20:45 (20)
5:36 (7)
21:50 (16)
1:05 (1)
22:13 (16)
23 (1)
22:12  Meri Vallinkoski
18   Simo Klemettinen
2:44 (8)
5:36 (10)
2:52 (11)
8:59 (13)
3:23 (20)
19:57 (16)
10:58 (29)
22:01 (17)
2:04 (21)
22:30 (17)
29 (8)
22:29  Simo Klemettinen
19   Tinja & Netta Varonen
Leppävaaran Sisu
3:24 (14)
7:44 (18)
4:20 (21)
10:14 (17)
2:30 (13)
20:11 (17)
9:57 (25)
22:02 (18)
1:51 (18)
22:38 (18)
36 (22)
22:37  Tinja & Netta Varonen
20   Aleksi Välimaa
Rasti 88
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
23:05  Aleksi Välimaa
21   Lotta Voutilainen
MuuRA
4:41 (20)
7:04 (15)
2:23 (9)
9:27 (15)
2:23 (8)
20:25 (18)
10:58 (29)
23:14 (19)
2:49 (26)
23:40 (19)
26 (3)
23:39  Lotta Voutilainen
22   Maija Luurila
Mellunkylän Kontio
5:43 (25)
10:09 (24)
4:26 (22)
12:39 (21)
2:30 (13)
20:43 (19)
8:04 (20)
23:31 (20)
2:48 (25)
24:14 (20)
43 (28)
24:13  Maija Luurila
23   Onni Vallinkoski
Kika
-
-
-
17:01 (29)
-
22:31 (22)
5:30 (5)
24:02 (21)
1:31 (10)
24:27 (21)
25 (2)
24:26  Onni Vallinkoski
24   Otto Keronen
SUOMI
-
-
-
17:15 (31)
-
22:46 (24)
5:31 (6)
24:16 (22)
1:30 (9)
24:46 (22)
30 (9)
24:45  Otto Keronen
25   Sanig Perhe
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
25:00  Sanig Perhe
26   Hanna Martikainen
3:44 (15)
11:06 (26)
7:22 (27)
13:59 (24)
2:53 (18)
22:58 (25)
8:59 (22)
24:35 (23)
1:37 (12)
25:07 (23)
32 (12)
25:06  Hanna Martikainen
26   Annica Varslaväne
Ropazi6
-
-
-
18:06 (32)
-
23:11 (26)
5:05 (3)
24:37 (24)
1:26 (5)
25:07 (23)
30 (9)
25:06  Annica Varslaväne
28   Tytöt Kekäleen
SK-Vuoksi
5:46 (26)
9:40 (23)
3:54 (19)
12:37 (20)
2:57 (19)
21:57 (21)
9:20 (24)
24:48 (26)
2:51 (28)
25:25 (25)
37 (24)
25:24  Tytöt Kekäleen
29   Rasmus Ruusuvuori
4:32 (19)
7:25 (16)
2:53 (12)
12:03 (19)
4:38 (26)
22:31 (22)
10:28 (26)
24:44 (25)
2:13 (22)
25:28 (26)
44 (29)
25:27  Rasmus Ruusuvuori
30   Sanni & Paula Inkilä
Keuruun Kisailijat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
25:30  Sanni & Paula Inkilä
31   Toivo Vallinkoski
KiKa
-
-
-
17:09 (30)
-
24:36 (27)
7:27 (15)
26:25 (27)
1:49 (17)
26:59 (27)
34 (15)
26:58  Toivo Vallinkoski
32   Reetu & Eemeli Inkilä
Keuruun Kisailijat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
27:41  Reetu & Eemeli Inkilä
33   Siru Perhe Numminen
ESAk
5:24 (23)
10:48 (25)
5:24 (25)
15:08 (26)
4:20 (23)
25:53 (28)
10:45 (27)
29:25 (28)
3:32 (29)
29:59 (28)
34 (15)
29:58  Siru Perhe Numminen
34   Juha Länsiluoto
4:56 (21)
9:29 (22)
4:33 (23)
14:00 (25)
4:31 (25)
26:34 (29)
12:34 (31)
31:07 (29)
4:33 (31)
32:09 (29)
1:02 (33)
32:08  Juha Länsiluoto
35   Maria Mäki-Petäys
EsAK
6:09 (27)
11:42 (27)
5:33 (26)
16:58 (28)
5:16 (27)
27:54 (30)
10:56 (28)
31:26 (30)
3:32 (29)
32:18 (30)
52 (31)
32:18  Maria Mäki-Petäys
36   Tuukka Väyrynen
5:04 (22)
9:14 (21)
4:10 (20)
12:40 (22)
3:26 (21)
30:25 (32)
17:45 (33)
33:15 (31)
2:50 (27)
33:51 (31)
36 (22)
33:51  Tuukka Väyrynen
37   Perhe Romun
Someron Esa
4:10 (18)
8:44 (20)
4:34 (24)
13:09 (23)
4:25 (24)
28:32 (31)
15:23 (32)
33:28 (32)
4:56 (33)
34:21 (32)
53 (32)
34:20  Perhe Romun
38   Ivan Ilegtev
RUS
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
37:02  Ivan Ilegtev
39   Raija Perhe Oja
-
-
-
25:17 (33)
-
34:17 (33)
9:00 (23)
36:54 (33)
2:37 (24)
37:39 (33)
45 (30)
37:38  Raija Perhe Oja
   Anni & Veera Inkilä
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  Anni & Veera Inkilä
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English