Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2010 Ruokolahdella, kuntosarjat pv1

PERHE

Smart Follow

        Starting time Finish
1,1 km
 
1.   Miina-Maria Tuomela Suunta-JKL    14:09:21   12:00  
2.   5034 Kunto     12:33:36   12:09  
3.   Viljami Teini Rasti-Lukko    12:31:02   13:50  
4.   Topi Lindqvist Kuus    13:32:48   14:12  
5.   Oskari Lindroos Kalevan Rasti    13:03:22   14:41  
6.   Veeti Roine Delta    12:34:44   15:53  
7.   Perhe Ojanaho     15:09:19   16:02  
8.   Lauri Hänninen Rapi    13:25:59   16:42  
9.   Kristiina Saari Kalevan Rasti    13:24:19   16:43  
10.   Jussi Toivonen Lammin Säkiä    14:15:45   17:22  
11.   Aino Perhe Kangasaho Helsingin Suunnistajat    12:39:13   17:44  
12.   Valtteri Kinnunen Mäntsälän Urheilijat    12:00:00   17:45  
13.   Miska Riissanen EsAK    12:47:48   18:53  
14.   Iris ja Petri Juhola Lahden Suunnistajat-37    14:16:36   20:04  
15.   Vili Lindroos Kalevan Ra    13:40:30   21:15  
16.   Kalle Huttunen Olavin Rasti    13:31:12   21:32  
17.   Meri Vallinkoski     13:55:16   22:12  
18.   Simo Klemettinen     12:36:52   22:29  
19.   Tinja & Netta Varonen Leppävaaran Sisu    13:32:02   22:37  
20.   Aleksi Välimaa Rasti 88    12:00:00   23:05  
21.   Lotta Voutilainen MuuRA    12:35:39   23:39  
22.   Maija Luurila Mellunkylän Kontio    13:36:07   24:13  
23.   Onni Vallinkoski Kika    14:14:37   24:26  
24.   Otto Keronen SUOMI    14:14:19   24:45  
25.   Sanig Perhe     12:00:00   25:00  
26.   Hanna Martikainen     13:14:36   25:06  
26.   Annica Varslaväne Ropazi6    14:46:53   25:06  
28.   Tytöt Kekäleen SK-Vuoksi    12:50:51   25:24  
29.   Rasmus Ruusuvuori     12:37:55   25:27  
30.   Sanni & Paula Inkilä Keuruun Kisailijat    12:00:00   25:30  
31.   Toivo Vallinkoski KiKa    14:14:45   26:58  
32.   Reetu & Eemeli Inkilä Keuruun Kisailijat    12:00:00   27:41  
33.   Siru Perhe Numminen ESAk    15:10:21   29:58  
34.   Juha Länsiluoto     12:58:43   32:08  
35.   Maria Mäki-Petäys EsAK    15:03:30   32:18  
36.   Tuukka Väyrynen     12:30:18   33:51  
37.   Perhe Romun Someron Esa    12:52:36   34:20  
38.   Ivan Ilegtev RUS    12:00:00   37:02  
39.   Raija Perhe Oja     14:07:32   37:38  
   Anni & Veera Inkilä     12:00:00      
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English