Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2010 Ruokolahdella, kuntosarjat pv2

A-LYHYT

Starting list

5015Jari Rantala   40738
5040Markku KostamoSavon Suunta 
5079Janne ValkonenSaarijärven Pullistus 
5116Jukka PohjonenIKNV 
5283Oleg PopovPihkaniska 
5284Maija VidqvistMäntsälän Urheilijat 
5313Anne Ala-OrvolaSUOMI 
5314Kaisa LehtikangasVehkalahden Veikot 
5350Juho-Veikko HytönenIKNV 
5525Jussi HeikkinenSUOMI 
5707Saku MiikkiHC Unssi   155014
5390Petri LuukkanenKyrösrasti11:30:35   46022
5236Heikki SärkinmäkiLammin Säkiä11:31:11   47153
5002Svetlana NikolaevaGolfstzim11:32:53   124520
5524Paavo HuttunenSäySa11:35:02   52934
5262Olli Pentikäinen11:37:29   485474
5052Brendan OConnor11:37:34   148918
5054Kaj RoineDelta11:38:08   45062
5045Nikita DroskovNordWest11:39:15   100129
5102Martti JoensuuNivalan Urheilijat11:39:17   95458
5202Ari Sainio11:39:27   156588
5035Dmitry MuravnikVenäjä11:42:13   53057
5530Jouko HenrikssonHIS11:44:17   46275
5749Kaisa LehtikangasVehkalahden Veikot11:53:56   59988
5328Anu PursiainenNilsiän Nujakka11:55:04   156578
5006Igor FedorovGulfstream12:01:06   53125
5129Veli-Markku KorteniemiSuunta 200012:01:36   402315
5523Pekka KinnalaTUS12:01:40   142438
5024Tatiana RyazanskayaRussiaKunt12:01:51   156585
5003Carina KradischnigTeam Austr12:03:06   53184
5742Toni LänsivuoriRaKas12:03:34   153530
5095Jukka KoskinenSASU12:06:57   135522
5120Unto KanervaRasti-Jyry12:08:02   411853
5179Jarmo ViitaNavi12:08:32   85042
5743Janne ValkonenSaarijärven Pullistus12:10:17   483217
5239Ahti KinnulaKuusamon Erä-Veikot12:11:23   42541
5316Kirsi IlmonenItä-Päijänteen Rasti12:30:54   149075
5730Marja Juvonen12:30:57   77590
5274Petri AiraksinenKUOSU12:34:14   52782
5534Liisa MänttäriRaKas12:34:32   155908
5012Elena SemenovaHzimut SPB12:44:37   53003
5119Kati NynäsKokkolan Suunnistajat12:49:04   57010
5251Julia MakhoverNorthernWi12:52:13   114641
5727Ossi Vuorinen12:56:39   110892
5013Gordyshveskij SemenAzimut SpB12:56:56   53117
5388Denis RumyantsevRussia12:58:39   53154
5387Yury RumyantsevZMZ13:03:38   99472
5560Erika TammilehtoKuusankosken Urheiluseura13:23:27   144543
5089Heikki PeltonenItä-Päijänteen Rasti13:26:38   50756
5711Jyrki UotilaSotkamon Jymy13:36:20   126401
5168Kristian LiljeströmOlavin Rasti13:42:41   117000
5505Mika RantalaHelsingin Suunnistajat13:43:44   413140
5127Tea LaurilaCanada13:50:21   55908
5546Salla Lilja13:59:19   114575
5569Teemu Tukiainen14:02:05   127918
5573Vroni König-SalmiTurun Suunnistajat14:19:32   409200
5575Arto Jokela14:19:45   138055
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English