Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2010 Ruokolahdella, kuntosarjat pv2

A-PITKA

Starting list

5041Tomi RinneKOOVEE 
5042Tuuli RinneKOOVEE 
5046Natalia UkhdrskayaNorthern W 
5074George NavchunNortWind 
5086Petri Forsman 
5188Sarkku Vilpas 
5189Risto HaikonenAnttu 
5230Lauri MäkinenMäntsälän Urheilijat 
5242Tuomas HelinPAVI   154039
5255Juha OjalaRatta 
5308Mika KinnunenKuhmon Peurat 
5337Seppo KairikkoOlavin Rasti 
5361Juha KettonenSavon Suunta 
5362Markku Saramäki 
5514Ekaterina RodionovaHCS 
5545Sasu HaminaPihkaniskat 
5103Kimmo LiljeströmHelsingin Suunnistajat11:31:25   47861
5160Topi SuomalainenNAVI11:31:34   121005
5248Eeva-Liisa HakalaKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot11:33:03   154204
5029Igor StzizhovEverest-Ru11:33:07   53042
5164Jani Honkanen11:34:03   138992
5278Chau PolokHKOC, HKG11:36:25   115433
5237Kai TörmikoskiSavon Suunta11:36:34   408577
5325Pentti Salo532511:41:12   48892
5051Kari KiiliTEU-RI11:41:45   145931
5345Jyrki Rinta-JouppiESSU11:42:50   55003
5240Juhani SimonenKalevan Rasti11:44:42   127997
5289Seppo LamminmäkiEspoon Akilles11:45:04   145656
5050Seppo RiippiTeuvan Rivakka11:45:14   119056
5370Harri SaamäkiOlavin Rasti11:46:07   117439
5126Teemu LaurilaTus11:48:00   117264
5271Pia NummelaMäntsälän Urheilijat11:52:39   112553
5516Olavi HeinoHiidenkiertäjät11:57:16   134960
5244Antti LehtonenPaVi12:03:54   147743
5392Jan NivaYLLRA12:07:59   146025
5025Alexey ArzumanovRosavtobaN12:08:24   6
5092Jukka ToivonenLammin Säkiä12:13:18   125057
5152Ville NykänenMaasotakou12:17:39   485496
5509Bernadett KelemenHLS12:25:42   135398
5208Ilves KonstantinHBM UK SPB12:25:56   53178
5552Sasu HaminaPihkam12:30:31   117075
5335Emma JugaKeravan Urheilijat12:34:55   55162
5209Gleb SevastyanovHBM OK SPB12:37:32   2
5049Aleksandr ChaikovskiiRUS12:41:18   53029
5724Jari JormanainenKalevan Rasti12:41:39   137761
5354Antti HärkönenTampereen Pyrintö12:44:27   120137
5221Lauri HeikkaSK Pohjantähti12:54:25   113069
5032Pekka Kulmala12:55:40   155968
5723Evgeny Logvinchuk13:02:02   59735
5098Kari OjalainenSK-Vuoksi13:08:08   125471
5502Mikko Vaismaa13:08:12   137962
5501Taina VarismaaSuunta Jyväskylä13:08:13   58917
5195Tero HeikkiläPaimion Rasti13:16:01   485586
5561Mikko PatrakkaRastitykki13:18:30   53169
5173Mika PekkonenNilsiän Nujakka13:45:11   42482
5026Nadejda RyazanskayaRosavtoban14:06:42   155966
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English