Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2010 Ruokolahdella, kuntosarjat pv2

B-LYHYT

Finish 4,1 km

15203Joakim Holmback35:03
25535Timo Väyrynen36:29+1:26
35055Virpi RoineDelta38:15+3:12
45341Konstantin PigarevMile-Sport39:51+4:48
55371Esa KorpelaLappeen Riento40:25+5:22
65033Svetlana GorbatenkovaBelyeNotch44:35+9:32
75117Seppo Väli-KlemeläPaimion Rasti45:17+10:14
85572Kari MaijalaEpilän Esa45:36+10:33
95511Johan NkipIF Femman46:07+11:04
105249Satu HeittolaRasti-Kurikka46:12+11:09
115082Kalle AhlqvistDelta46:23+11:20
125741Kukka-Maaria KärkiOra46:40+11:37
135178Peki LuomaDelta47:28+12:25
145512Kati HaanpääTampereen Pyrintö47:44+12:41
155097Markku KostamoSavon Suunta48:07+13:04
165031Olavi LakanenPerhon Kiri48:35+13:32
175739Outi ÖrnKÄRKV49:16+14:13
185347Juhani LaineDelta50:42+15:39
195712Antti LindholmPerhon Kiri51:05+16:02
205324Matti LindholmPERHKI51:20+16:17
215215Palmi Kirre51:32+16:29
225066Isa SandberbIF Femman52:21+17:18
235247Juska GytisLIT52:25+17:22
245571Sari MaijalaEpilän Esa52:28+17:25
255708Aino HärkönenSuJy52:40+17:37
265709Taavi UotilaSotkamon Jymy53:00+17:57
275062Natalia TanaevaMiLe-sport53:01+17:58
285122Kimmo KalliolaVirNuMiToV53:09+18:06
295342Galina PigarevaMile-Sport54:19+19:16
305008Raimo PakkanenMiVi54:53+19:50
315710Aku UotilaSotkamon Jymy55:15+20:12
325557Teuvo RiissanenKalevan Rasti55:33+20:30
335562Erja Kalpio55:48+20:45
345028Valentian GzishinaEverest-Ru56:04+21:01
355071Jarkko Birling56:26+21:23
365321Reetta-Maria PartanenRasti-Hyry56:31+21:28
375292Angelina ShmidtBaltiysky56:42+21:39
385184Sonja NybergHelsingin Suunnistajat56:47+21:44
395319Pasi HimiläKA-RA57:01+21:58
405107Merja HermiORA57:17+22:14
415736Aimo UkkonenRaKas57:23+22:20
425136Riikka HÄkkinenItä-Päijänteen Rasti57:42+22:39
435312Juha Välimaa57:44+22:41
445343Jyrki MetsolaKymin Suunnistajat57:52+22:49
455130Vladimir PoleshchukJuventa58:56+23:53
465257Hannu VuorinenKymin Suunnistajat59:20+24:17
475088Jaakko HallikainenKuopion Suunnistajat59:40+24:37
485087Vesa HallikainenKuosu59:49+24:46
495273Vesa KiuruRAKAS1:01:29+26:26
505352Marko LatvalaTuusulan Voima-Veikot1:01:30+26:27
515109Esa TarkiainenSuunta-Sepot1:01:33+26:30
525064Alexandr TanaevMiLe-sport1:01:36+26:33
535057Mari MäkeläMS Parma1:02:08+27:05
545734Irmeli LaineDelta1:02:45+27:42
555162Tuija VälimaaRasti 881:02:51+27:48
565298Hannu KoivistoUlvilan Ura1:03:02+27:59
575377Katja NokkaRasti 881:03:12+28:09
585038Suvi HyvönenRasti-Pielinen1:03:42+28:39
595067Tuomas JohanssonSuomi1:03:49+28:46
605229Erja ErvonenOM61:04:06+29:03
615213Ilkka JärvenmäkiRasti 881:04:31+29:28
625339Eveliina AaltoJärvenpään Palo1:04:44+29:41
635146Vladimir ZherdevRussia1:05:50+30:47
645166Kati HeinoRiihimäen Suunnistajat1:06:22+31:19
655100Vitaly VyatkinO.Ural.RU1:06:37+31:34
665200Heli LeppikangasKang SK1:06:46+31:43
5193Eliisa LindholmPerhki1:06:46+31:43
685504Jouni SimolaLounais-Hämeen Rasti1:07:48+32:45
695521Teuvo Ylämäki1:09:03+34:00
705194Jukka NieminenAkilles OK1:09:38+34:35
715135Marko Bondem1:10:41+35:38
725111Iiro TörmäJoutsenon Kullervo1:11:02+35:59
735270Pasi OikkonenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura1:11:26+36:23
745537Eeva-Kaisa IkonenESSW1:11:30+36:27
755222Pentti MäättänenTampereen Pyrintö1:11:33+36:30
765265Waltteri VolotinenILU1:11:48+36:45
775266Tuula VolotinenILU1:12:03+37:00
785063Svetlana IvanovaMile-Sport1:13:21+38:18
795053Raimo KiiliTE-RI1:14:28+39:25
805549Timo KinnunenORA1:14:50+39:47
815315V SharapovRUSSIA1:15:55+40:52
825291Kirill ShmidtBaltiysk1:16:13+41:10
835726Lauri TuomaalaTuusulan Voima-Veikot1:16:41+41:38
845153Olga EltsovaRussia1:18:19+43:16
855395Kaija HulkkonenPaimion Rasti1:20:24+45:21
865140Olga BurlinovaRamenskoje1:20:42+45:39
875220Paula GustafssonHLT1:20:50+45:47
885047Mikkail SedovPolar Star1:20:55+45:52
895108Liinu HelkiöSUOMI1:22:25+47:22
905171Riitta Lautamäki1:23:43+48:40
915258Kaisa MattilaKY-RA1:24:26+49:23
925259Markus KallatsaLapin Veikot1:25:39+50:36
935198Arto SummanenRajamäen Rykmentti1:26:03+51:00
945280Tarja Vanhatalo-SuonurmiKYRA1:26:55+51:52
955323Anne PannulaPERHKI1:29:24+54:21
965713Eeva-Reetta UittiTeksasinTa1:29:31+54:28
975336Jarmo JugaKeravan Urheilijat1:30:07+55:04
985245Helena Kauppila1:30:29+55:26
995075Mia NäpänkangasSuunta-JKL1:30:48+55:45
1005393Olavi YliniemiNivalan Urheilijat1:33:46+58:43
1015297Tuula KoistinenVakka-Rasti1:35:35+1:00:32
1025016Marina CherkasovaAzimut Rus1:36:52+1:01:49
1035227Pekka MalmbergHIKI1:37:34+1:02:31
1045522Rainer Blomster1:37:50+1:02:47
1055121Jukka HirviRaKas1:38:24+1:03:21
1065372Maisa LaaksoHelsingin Suunnistajat1:39:15+1:04:12
1075333Jaana RautelinMäntsälän Urheilijat1:39:36+1:04:33
1085223Pertti TauvoMesikämmenet1:39:58+1:04:55
1095287Jarkko KorsimoPaimion Rasti1:42:01+1:06:58
1105389Irina RumyantsevaRussia1:49:13+1:14:10
1115234Irma Kinnula1:49:46+1:14:43
1125138Seija AaltonenHelsingin Suunnistajat1:49:59+1:14:56
1135733Päivi MeltoJoku2:03:09+1:28:06
1145340Marianne MänkiLounais-Hämeen Rasti2:19:15+1:44:12
5145Reijo WithDNF
5276Anna-Maija LaaksoRakasDQ
5358Timo AhonenDQ
5355Inna TuomalaSuunta JKLDQ
5252Jorma LifländerSuomiDQ
5224Risto IlomäkiRaskeDQ
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English