Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2010 Ruokolahdella, kuntosarjat pv2

C-LYHYT

Starting list

5056Anita RämöKalevan Rasti 
5085Dmitri BlinovRussia 
5114Juha LehtonenSaarijärven Pullistus   153329
5182Teija UittoRasti-Kurikka 
5185Jasmin Ojalainen 
5186Linda OjalainenSK Vuoksi 
5187Sirpa Häkkinen 
5211Satu JasuHiisirasti 
5212Merja Sievi-KorteHiisirasti 
5254Marju PiispanenTampereen Pyrintö 
5285Heikki-Matti NieminenMäntsälän Urheilijat 
5286Saara VidqvistMäntsälän Urheilijat 
5344Riikka MetsolaKymin Suunnistajat 
5373Vuokko RajamäkiHelsingin Suunnistajat 
5383Eevi NisulaOK Kristin 
5513Matti Hakulinen 
5520Merja LaunonenSUOMI 
5541Melvi SunjströmHelsingin Suunnistajat 
5550Taneli Käyhkö 
5542Tanxa SokolovaRUSSIA11:30:27   49651
5190Heidi Mikkola11:30:31   53106
5011Mikko Pohjamo11:30:49   51675
5256Kaisu LakkalaSaloisten Reipas11:31:34   49759
5330Eeva-Riitta Niemi11:32:10   75335
5332Satu MalmlundKooVee11:32:51   135395
5123Katrimaija Luurila11:33:14   117362
5048Lilli Heikinheimo11:33:41   409767
5382Tarja VirolainenJämsän Retki-Veikot11:33:58   126283
5306Elena KarpenkovaRussia11:34:16   126174
5294Heli JurvakainenSuunta Jyväskylä11:34:37   135447
5106Dmitry BlinovRUSSIA11:34:48   148921
5170Birgit AholaKangasSK11:35:58   122568
5218Airi RantalaSUSE11:36:44   133812
5216Heikki RantalaSuunta-Sepot11:36:49   114436
5217Pekka RantalaSuunta-Sepot11:36:53   59750
5110Sirpa TarkiainenSuunta-Sepot11:37:01   93802
5007Daniil RysevRussiaKiro11:37:06   155906
5506Heikki StenbergMS Parma11:37:09   92969
5124Teija Uitto11:38:07   122175
5374Elina KiveläAngelniemen Ankkuri11:38:13   43731
5231Pirjo NurminenAngelniemen Ankkuri11:39:27   58897
5027Alexeev DmitriyEverest-Ru11:39:31   53161
5243Eero VuorinenLounais-Hämeen Rasti11:39:35   52562
5750Petteri PalmiLahden Suunnistajat-3711:40:36   40564
5269Auli TeppinenMäntsälän Urheilijat11:40:55   138198
5099Johanna StubbIF Falken11:41:13   50407
5072Maija-Liisa SaksaTeuvan Rivakka11:42:37   409768
5073Minna ja Juuso LyyluomaTeu-Ri11:42:43   41904
5510Britt-Marit Näsman-KnipIF Femman11:42:48   148724
5104Anne HolmbackIF Femman11:42:54   135529
5381Riikka MÄkinenJämsän Retki-Veikot11:43:53   114292
5246Mikko MalinenLounais-Hämeen Rasti11:44:08   52008
5176Christopher BaylissWREKIN S.B11:44:42   99473
5326Mirja SaloHelsingin Suunnistajat11:46:11   83783
5338Sirkka-Liisa NiskanenKajaanin Suunnistajat11:46:58   142132
5197Marianne SummanenRajamäen Rykmentti11:48:07   121251
5070Anne-Mari BirlingTeuvan Rivakka11:48:56   57769
5737Anna Kosonen11:49:47   153015
5508Paula LahtiSuomi11:51:50   52190
5376Liisa KoivistoULV URA11:54:25   59014
5137Heini Vuorio11:55:22   4
5060Vova VisherskiyRussia11:56:00   137729
5065Lubov MitenkovaRussia11:57:24   53020
5061Masha KuznetsovaRussia11:57:27   53097
5004Svetlana ShostakovskajaLitkarino11:57:33   53014
5369Kalle KarppanenSavon Suunta11:58:06   90826
5364jorma HuuhtanenRA-VI12:00:12   52136
5396Seppo Koivula12:00:46   57004
5142Pertti Kutila12:00:51   145846
5005Hanna TamminenTurun Suunnistajat12:01:53   55914
5201Scherz ReinhavelNF Linz12:02:13   53081
5014Tuula HaaseOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura12:02:31   53022
5318Sari Kahila12:03:03   112421
5093Raija KoskinenSASU12:04:22   128729
5094Maaria KoskinenSASU12:07:03   59058
5747Josafiina KalliokoskiPerhon Kiri12:07:30   93185
5731Toni & Satu KouvonenRastiPiikkiö12:08:59   122774
5301Kristiina LaaksoHelsingin Suunnistajat12:11:42   138578
5241Eeva-Liisa EskolaSUOMI12:15:52   154768
5018Tatiana SmiznovaRossijaSpB12:15:53   53200
5214Riitta HumalajokiRastiketut12:16:09   50280
5017Victoria MalovaKirishi-La12:17:19   53198
5529Mikko Rinne-KantoSUOMI12:19:14   109888
5268Päivi PaasiTampereen Pyrintö12:20:25   156210
5536Kati LeinonenJärvenpään Palo12:20:34   83763
5385Annika TakanenVehkalahden Veikot12:23:39   110128
5204Niklas Enlund12:23:59   409250
5010Pirkko AntikainenVetelin Urheilijat12:24:39   50677
5090Olavi LuurilaMEKO12:24:51   128766
5163Tuulikki Luurila12:25:13   411742
5351Aimo SalomaaNavi12:28:44   112314
5295Anitta SihvonenNavi12:28:49   137573
5068Iiris LaaksoNavi12:28:50   53155
5548Esa RepoORA12:28:54   46471
5115Pirjo LehtonenSaarijärven Pullistus12:41:35   153328
5260Raija Kuula12:44:48   48930
5261Tarja Karamo12:44:57   46533
5738Päivi LaineKAUKA12:45:00   41569
5174Enni Lindholm12:51:21   54491
5728Kirsti VuorinenHLT12:56:32   138587
5721Elina SarinKSK12:57:37   117871
5400Riikka Kurki12:57:42   55043
5719Timo TammenlarvaRajamäen Rykmentti12:58:42   106596
5720Eija TammenlarvaRajamäen Rykmentti12:58:48   145157
5386Minna-Mari ReunanenTampereen Pyrintö13:02:54   120014
5348Marjut MikkolaKankaanpään Suunnistajat13:05:31   156244
5349Kirsti MikkolaKankaanpään Suunnistajat13:07:44   137637
5527Marja KämäOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura13:09:51   408078
5356Reetu & Eemeli InkiläKeuruun Kisailijat13:13:35   156095
5228Paula HyvönenDELTA13:21:04   138674
5714Teija Rantala13:22:56   117245
5564Oleg GulchenkoSkrum13:31:18   148873
5565Tatiana RogovaFOTON13:31:28   99378
5379Solvei Linderdahl-LänsiluotoESSU13:31:45   93064
5717Mikko SuntioinenKARA13:35:52   147350
5001Heikki Halla-ahoSkAinaHuka13:37:37   53024
5299Päivi RötsäSUOMI13:39:27   143308
5300Oskari RötsäSUOMI13:39:32   137895
5740Ulla LiljaTampereen Pyrintö13:39:45   130334
5360Aija KareloVIPA13:39:57   46673
5210Marko RaunioSKAinaHuka13:40:14   130356
5515Anu MuhonenVAASU13:48:16   122601
5568Tuuli KastemaaHirutte613:55:50   45709
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English