Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2010 Ruokolahdella, kuntosarjat pv2

C-PITKA

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Finish Result  
1   Hans Tuominen
Pihkaniska
3:58 (1)
7:21 (1)
3:23 (1)
10:13 (1)
2:52 (2)
14:24 (1)
4:11 (1)
19:03 (1)
4:39 (1)
22:56 (1)
3:53 (1)
25:10 (1)
2:14 (1)
28:33 (1)
3:23 (1)
30:25 (1)
1:52 (1)
32:48 (1)
2:23 (1)
35:07 (1)
2:19 (3)
35:24 (1)
17 (2)
35:24  Hans Tuominen
2   Ilkka Malmi
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:09 (3)
9:31 (3)
4:22 (4)
12:11 (3)
2:40 (1)
17:25 (2)
5:14 (2)
22:06 (2)
4:41 (2)
26:38 (2)
4:32 (2)
28:54 (2)
2:16 (2)
32:41 (2)
3:47 (2)
34:37 (2)
1:56 (2)
37:18 (2)
2:41 (2)
39:44 (2)
2:26 (4)
40:05 (2)
21 (5)
40:05  Ilkka Malmi
3   Fernando Angel Vega
Argentina
4:26 (2)
8:43 (2)
4:17 (3)
11:59 (2)
3:16 (5)
18:40 (3)
6:41 (4)
26:16 (3)
7:36 (16)
31:34 (3)
5:18 (6)
34:53 (3)
3:19 (5)
39:38 (3)
4:45 (4)
42:20 (3)
2:42 (7)
46:53 (3)
4:33 (23)
49:30 (3)
2:37 (6)
49:52 (3)
22 (8)
49:52  Fernando Angel Vega
4   Viktor Stankovsky
Rantasalmen Urheilijat
6:47 (5)
12:50 (7)
6:03 (16)
16:38 (7)
3:48 (9)
23:30 (5)
6:52 (6)
29:50 (5)
6:20 (5)
34:53 (4)
5:03 (4)
38:23 (5)
3:30 (7)
42:55 (4)
4:32 (3)
45:50 (4)
2:55 (9)
49:04 (4)
3:14 (6)
52:07 (4)
3:03 (12)
52:32 (4)
25 (13)
52:32  Viktor Stankovsky
5   Tuuli Lajunen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
7:56 (16)
12:50 (7)
4:54 (8)
-
-
21:38 (4)
-
28:50 (4)
7:12 (13)
34:57 (5)
6:07 (10)
37:55 (4)
2:58 (4)
43:24 (5)
5:29 (8)
49:28 (5)
6:04 (34)
52:52 (5)
3:24 (8)
55:31 (5)
2:39 (7)
55:50 (5)
19 (3)
55:46  Tuuli Lajunen
6   Lauri Kuittinen
Pro Suomi
5:39 (4)
9:53 (4)
4:14 (2)
16:36 (6)
6:43 (27)
23:50 (6)
7:14 (8)
31:17 (7)
7:27 (14)
36:32 (6)
5:15 (5)
42:21 (7)
5:49 (25)
48:02 (7)
5:41 (9)
50:36 (7)
2:34 (5)
53:37 (6)
3:01 (4)
56:28 (6)
2:51 (9)
56:42 (6)
14 (1)
56:42  Lauri Kuittinen
7   Pekka Huikko
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
7:21 (7)
13:35 (11)
6:14 (18)
17:37 (8)
4:02 (11)
26:31 (9)
8:54 (14)
33:12 (9)
6:41 (7)
39:15 (7)
6:03 (9)
42:12 (6)
2:57 (3)
47:19 (6)
5:07 (5)
50:35 (6)
3:16 (12)
54:28 (7)
3:53 (14)
57:47 (7)
3:19 (17)
58:16 (7)
29 (21)
58:16  Pekka Huikko
8   Marjo Huuhka
Savon Suunta
7:45 (13)
13:57 (13)
6:12 (17)
19:14 (12)
5:17 (20)
29:29 (13)
10:15 (19)
36:35 (11)
7:06 (11)
43:07 (10)
6:32 (13)
47:20 (9)
4:13 (16)
53:24 (8)
6:04 (13)
56:05 (8)
2:41 (6)
59:43 (8)
3:38 (12)
1:02:46 (8)
3:03 (12)
1:03:11 (8)
25 (13)
1:03:11  Marjo Huuhka
9   Camp Yulia Vam
S-Ikl
7:53 (15)
15:59 (18)
8:06 (26)
19:13 (11)
3:14 (4)
26:57 (10)
7:44 (10)
33:49 (10)
6:52 (8)
40:14 (8)
6:25 (11)
48:07 (10)
7:53 (29)
54:44 (10)
6:37 (15)
58:01 (10)
3:17 (13)
1:01:37 (9)
3:36 (11)
1:05:29 (9)
3:52 (23)
1:06:00 (9)
31 (25)
1:06:00  Camp Yulia Vam
10   Pertti Sainio
MÄNTSÄLÄ
7:39 (12)
12:36 (6)
4:57 (9)
16:29 (5)
3:53 (10)
24:06 (7)
7:37 (9)
30:37 (6)
6:31 (6)
44:46 (12)
14:09 (33)
48:35 (11)
3:49 (12)
54:43 (9)
6:08 (14)
57:46 (9)
3:03 (10)
1:02:03 (10)
4:17 (18)
1:06:19 (10)
4:16 (31)
1:07:13 (10)
54 (34)
1:07:13  Pertti Sainio
11   Nastya Visherskiy
Russia
8:29 (20)
12:57 (9)
4:28 (5)
16:24 (4)
3:27 (6)
25:11 (8)
8:47 (13)
31:24 (8)
6:13 (4)
41:57 (9)
10:33 (27)
45:28 (8)
3:31 (8)
59:11 (12)
13:43 (31)
1:01:43 (12)
2:32 (4)
1:04:39 (12)
2:56 (3)
1:07:20 (11)
2:41 (8)
1:07:50 (11)
30 (22)
1:07:50  Nastya Visherskiy
12   Maria Kivilahti-Louhi
Helsingin Suunnistajat
7:37 (11)
14:46 (15)
7:09 (21)
19:26 (15)
4:40 (18)
29:36 (14)
10:10 (17)
37:30 (12)
7:54 (18)
44:40 (11)
7:10 (18)
48:51 (12)
4:11 (15)
56:36 (11)
7:45 (19)
59:53 (11)
3:17 (13)
1:04:38 (11)
4:45 (24)
1:08:15 (12)
3:37 (19)
1:08:45 (12)
30 (22)
1:08:45  Maria Kivilahti-Louhi
13   Hanna Alanen
Rasti-Kurikka
7:51 (14)
13:28 (10)
5:37 (12)
18:05 (9)
4:37 (17)
31:58 (18)
13:53 (26)
37:54 (13)
5:56 (3)
48:59 (17)
11:05 (29)
56:27 (19)
7:28 (28)
1:01:34 (15)
5:07 (5)
1:04:37 (13)
3:03 (10)
1:08:09 (13)
3:32 (10)
1:11:01 (13)
2:52 (10)
1:11:27 (13)
26 (16)
1:11:27  Hanna Alanen
14   Outi Holopainen
Suunta-Veikot
11:00 (30)
15:46 (16)
4:46 (6)
20:15 (16)
4:29 (15)
28:57 (12)
8:42 (11)
38:15 (14)
9:18 (20)
48:48 (16)
10:33 (27)
52:49 (13)
4:01 (14)
1:00:57 (13)
8:08 (22)
1:05:34 (15)
4:37 (30)
1:10:19 (14)
4:45 (24)
1:12:37 (14)
2:18 (2)
1:12:57 (14)
20 (4)
1:12:57  Outi Holopainen
15   Nina Aro
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
10:34 (29)
15:51 (17)
5:17 (10)
19:02 (10)
3:11 (3)
34:13 (23)
15:11 (27)
43:58 (21)
9:45 (21)
49:19 (18)
5:21 (7)
53:01 (14)
3:42 (10)
1:00:57 (13)
7:56 (20)
1:04:40 (14)
3:43 (19)
1:10:33 (15)
5:53 (34)
1:13:46 (15)
3:13 (14)
1:14:09 (15)
23 (11)
1:14:09  Nina Aro
16   Marjatta Lahdenniemi
SAHKU
8:33 (22)
17:18 (21)
8:45 (28)
21:26 (17)
4:08 (12)
34:35 (24)
13:09 (25)
41:46 (17)
7:11 (12)
48:26 (15)
6:40 (14)
53:27 (15)
5:01 (20)
1:06:15 (18)
12:48 (29)
1:09:08 (16)
2:53 (8)
1:14:00 (16)
4:52 (28)
1:18:17 (16)
4:17 (32)
1:18:54 (16)
37 (29)
1:18:54  Marjatta Lahdenniemi
17   Heikki Koikkalainen
Suomi
10:30 (27)
17:37 (23)
7:07 (20)
22:02 (19)
4:25 (14)
32:01 (19)
9:59 (16)
42:26 (18)
10:25 (24)
50:15 (20)
7:49 (21)
55:59 (17)
5:44 (23)
1:06:08 (16)
10:09 (24)
1:10:45 (17)
4:37 (30)
1:15:12 (17)
4:27 (22)
1:18:58 (17)
3:46 (20)
1:19:20 (17)
22 (8)
1:19:20  Heikki Koikkalainen
18   Helmi Liimatainen
10:33 (28)
17:46 (24)
7:13 (22)
22:06 (20)
4:20 (13)
32:04 (20)
9:58 (15)
42:29 (19)
10:25 (24)
50:14 (19)
7:45 (20)
56:02 (18)
5:48 (24)
1:06:12 (17)
10:10 (25)
1:10:49 (18)
4:37 (30)
1:15:15 (18)
4:26 (21)
1:19:03 (18)
3:48 (21)
1:19:24 (18)
21 (5)
1:19:24  Helmi Liimatainen
19   Ulla Karppanen
Savon Suunta
9:42 (24)
16:22 (19)
6:40 (19)
21:45 (18)
5:23 (22)
33:00 (21)
11:15 (21)
43:20 (20)
10:20 (23)
51:51 (21)
8:31 (24)
1:04:34 (23)
12:43 (32)
1:11:43 (20)
7:09 (17)
1:15:14 (19)
3:31 (17)
1:20:18 (19)
5:04 (30)
1:23:34 (19)
3:16 (15)
1:24:00 (19)
26 (16)
1:24:00  Ulla Karppanen
20   Kirsti Mäntylä
Rastiketut
8:30 (21)
20:53 (29)
12:23 (31)
24:36 (25)
3:43 (8)
31:39 (17)
7:03 (7)
39:32 (15)
7:53 (17)
45:59 (14)
6:27 (12)
1:03:33 (22)
17:34 (34)
1:11:38 (19)
8:05 (21)
1:16:10 (20)
4:32 (29)
1:20:22 (20)
4:12 (17)
1:24:10 (20)
3:48 (21)
1:24:38 (20)
28 (19)
1:24:38  Kirsti Mäntylä
21   Niina Pakomaa
Rantasalmen Urheilijat
7:12 (6)
12:03 (5)
4:51 (7)
23:09 (22)
11:06 (32)
33:21 (22)
10:12 (18)
40:25 (16)
7:04 (9)
45:14 (13)
4:49 (3)
55:32 (16)
10:18 (31)
1:12:56 (21)
17:24 (32)
1:18:40 (24)
5:44 (33)
1:21:52 (21)
3:12 (5)
1:24:26 (21)
2:34 (5)
1:24:47 (21)
21 (5)
1:24:47  Niina Pakomaa
22   Dmitri Annenkov
Vesta-Russ
7:28 (10)
18:40 (27)
11:12 (30)
22:19 (21)
3:39 (7)
28:25 (11)
6:06 (3)
47:28 (23)
19:03 (32)
54:15 (22)
6:47 (15)
1:11:13 (27)
16:58 (33)
1:17:12 (26)
5:59 (12)
1:19:17 (26)
2:05 (3)
1:22:46 (25)
3:29 (9)
1:24:56 (22)
2:10 (1)
1:25:20 (22)
24 (12)
1:25:20  Dmitri Annenkov
23   Tatjana Bolotova
Russia
7:25 (9)
31:59 (34)
24:34 (34)
36:51 (33)
4:52 (19)
43:41 (28)
6:50 (5)
50:46 (26)
7:05 (10)
1:00:34 (26)
9:48 (26)
1:09:15 (26)
8:41 (30)
1:14:34 (24)
5:19 (7)
1:17:55 (21)
3:21 (15)
1:21:59 (22)
4:04 (16)
1:25:28 (23)
3:29 (18)
1:25:58 (23)
30 (22)
1:25:58  Tatjana Bolotova
24   Perttu SAlovaara
8:03 (17)
13:50 (12)
5:47 (14)
19:19 (13)
5:29 (23)
31:27 (15)
12:08 (22)
49:07 (25)
17:40 (31)
57:35 (24)
8:28 (23)
1:01:09 (20)
3:34 (9)
1:14:16 (23)
13:07 (30)
1:18:11 (22)
3:55 (21)
1:22:30 (23)
4:19 (20)
1:26:30 (24)
4:00 (27)
1:27:11 (24)
41 (32)
1:27:11  Perttu SAlovaara
25   Janne Jäppinen
SK-Vuoksi
8:06 (18)
14:01 (14)
5:55 (15)
19:22 (14)
5:21 (21)
31:30 (16)
12:08 (22)
49:06 (24)
17:36 (30)
56:42 (23)
7:36 (19)
1:01:19 (21)
4:37 (17)
1:14:01 (22)
12:42 (28)
1:18:15 (23)
4:14 (25)
1:22:32 (24)
4:17 (18)
1:26:34 (25)
4:02 (28)
1:27:17 (25)
43 (33)
1:27:17  Janne Jäppinen
26   Marianne Ukskoski
Perhon Kiri
12:07 (32)
19:43 (28)
7:36 (24)
26:52 (27)
7:09 (29)
43:13 (27)
16:21 (28)
52:08 (27)
8:55 (19)
1:00:14 (25)
8:06 (22)
1:05:02 (24)
4:48 (18)
1:15:16 (25)
10:14 (26)
1:19:06 (25)
3:50 (20)
1:23:53 (26)
4:47 (26)
1:28:02 (26)
4:09 (29)
1:28:34 (26)
32 (26)
1:28:34  Marianne Ukskoski
27   Glena Annenkova
Vesta
22:45 (34)
28:04 (32)
5:19 (11)
35:10 (32)
7:06 (28)
52:03 (33)
16:53 (30)
1:02:00 (32)
9:57 (22)
1:07:40 (29)
5:40 (8)
1:12:30 (29)
4:50 (19)
1:19:15 (29)
6:45 (16)
1:22:46 (29)
3:31 (17)
1:26:06 (28)
3:20 (7)
1:29:08 (27)
3:02 (11)
1:29:33 (27)
25 (13)
1:29:33  Glena Annenkova
28   Teuvo Mattila
YK
7:21 (7)
29:50 (33)
22:29 (33)
34:26 (31)
4:36 (16)
52:21 (34)
17:55 (31)
59:52 (29)
7:31 (15)
1:08:39 (30)
8:47 (25)
1:12:08 (28)
3:29 (6)
1:18:01 (28)
5:53 (10)
1:21:28 (27)
3:27 (16)
1:25:10 (27)
3:42 (13)
1:30:00 (28)
4:50 (33)
1:30:33 (28)
33 (27)
1:30:33  Teuvo Mattila
29   Maritta Nurmi
Raske
10:05 (26)
17:31 (22)
7:26 (23)
24:50 (26)
7:19 (31)
35:29 (25)
10:39 (20)
45:56 (22)
10:27 (26)
1:02:12 (27)
16:16 (34)
1:08:17 (25)
6:05 (26)
1:17:38 (27)
9:21 (23)
1:22:04 (28)
4:26 (28)
1:27:05 (29)
5:01 (29)
1:32:09 (29)
5:04 (34)
1:32:42 (29)
33 (27)
1:32:42  Maritta Nurmi
30   Jenni Puupponen
ESSU
19:20 (33)
25:03 (31)
5:43 (13)
30:40 (28)
5:37 (24)
39:26 (26)
8:46 (12)
1:02:22 (33)
22:56 (34)
1:09:10 (31)
6:48 (16)
1:12:59 (30)
3:49 (12)
1:20:27 (31)
7:28 (18)
1:24:28 (31)
4:01 (24)
1:28:28 (30)
4:00 (15)
1:32:25 (30)
3:57 (25)
1:32:53 (30)
28 (19)
1:32:53  Jenni Puupponen
31   Sirkka Immanen
11:43 (31)
24:39 (30)
12:56 (32)
31:48 (29)
7:09 (29)
44:03 (29)
12:15 (24)
55:23 (28)
11:20 (27)
1:07:23 (28)
12:00 (30)
1:13:48 (31)
6:25 (27)
1:19:42 (30)
5:54 (11)
1:23:59 (30)
4:17 (27)
1:29:12 (31)
5:13 (31)
1:32:29 (31)
3:17 (16)
1:33:08 (31)
39 (31)
1:33:08  Sirkka Immanen
32   Kirsimarja Alanen
RAN
8:15 (19)
17:09 (20)
8:54 (29)
33:53 (30)
16:44 (33)
50:26 (32)
16:33 (29)
1:12:37 (34)
22:11 (33)
1:19:45 (34)
7:08 (17)
1:23:29 (34)
3:44 (11)
1:33:53 (32)
10:24 (27)
1:37:49 (32)
3:56 (22)
1:42:38 (32)
4:49 (27)
1:46:37 (32)
3:59 (26)
1:46:59 (32)
22 (8)
1:46:59  Kirsimarja Alanen
33   Timo Tuominen
Vakka-Rasti
9:33 (23)
18:00 (26)
8:27 (27)
23:46 (23)
5:46 (25)
45:57 (30)
22:11 (32)
1:00:11 (30)
14:14 (29)
1:12:15 (32)
12:04 (31)
1:17:54 (32)
5:39 (22)
1:35:51 (33)
17:57 (33)
1:39:48 (33)
3:57 (23)
1:45:18 (33)
5:30 (32)
1:49:32 (33)
4:14 (30)
1:49:58 (33)
26 (16)
1:49:58  Timo Tuominen
34   Päivi Ruusuvuori
Vakka-Rasti
10:00 (25)
17:58 (25)
7:58 (25)
24:08 (24)
6:10 (26)
46:32 (31)
22:24 (33)
1:00:21 (31)
13:49 (28)
1:12:36 (33)
12:15 (32)
1:18:04 (33)
5:28 (21)
1:36:06 (34)
18:02 (34)
1:40:21 (34)
4:15 (26)
1:46:04 (34)
5:43 (33)
1:49:57 (34)
3:53 (24)
1:50:35 (34)
38 (30)
1:50:35  Päivi Ruusuvuori
   Airi Aalto
14:17
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
26:45
-
33:23
6:38
42:59
9:36
50:03
7:04
50:41
38
DNF  Airi Aalto
   Sanna Mäkelä
KYRA
10:16
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:16:35
-
1:20:12
3:37
1:20:45
33
DNF  Sanna Mäkelä
    Isolähteenmäki
L-LL
11:14
28:07
16:53
-
-
1:01:50
-
1:17:44
15:54
1:47:04
29:20
1:49:30
2:26
1:56:03
6:33
1:59:45
3:42
2:11:04
11:19
2:16:22
5:18
2:16:55
33
DQ   Isolähteenmäki
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English