Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2010 Ruokolahdella, kuntosarjat pv2

PERHE

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-Finish Result  
1   Miina-Maria Tuomala
1:06 (1)
5:00 (2)
3:54 (2)
7:47 (1)
2:47 (1)
11:31 (2)
3:44 (5)
16:19 (1)
4:48 (2)
16:40 (1)
21 (2)
16:39  Miina-Maria Tuomala
2   Anni & Veera Inkilä
1:16 (4)
4:32 (1)
3:16 (1)
7:50 (2)
3:18 (3)
11:09 (1)
3:19 (1)
16:53 (2)
5:44 (15)
17:18 (2)
25 (6)
17:18  Anni & Veera Inkilä
3   Kalle Huttunen
Olavin Rasti
2:07 (19)
6:31 (7)
4:24 (4)
9:48 (4)
3:17 (2)
13:19 (3)
3:31 (3)
18:10 (3)
4:51 (4)
18:43 (3)
33 (23)
18:42  Kalle Huttunen
4   Tytöt Kekäleen
SK-Vuoksi
1:42 (9)
6:13 (6)
4:31 (6)
9:55 (5)
3:42 (6)
13:53 (4)
3:58 (9)
19:02 (4)
5:09 (9)
19:27 (4)
25 (6)
19:26  Tytöt Kekäleen
5   Lotta Voutilainen
MuuRA
1:40 (8)
6:02 (5)
4:22 (3)
9:45 (3)
3:43 (8)
14:11 (5)
4:26 (17)
19:17 (5)
5:06 (8)
19:45 (5)
28 (14)
19:44  Lotta Voutilainen
6   Emilia Välimaa
2:44 (22)
7:15 (12)
4:31 (6)
10:57 (9)
3:42 (6)
14:47 (8)
3:50 (7)
19:23 (6)
4:36 (1)
19:49 (6)
26 (11)
19:48  Emilia Välimaa
7   5034 Kunto
2:15 (20)
7:31 (14)
5:16 (12)
11:03 (10)
3:32 (4)
14:29 (7)
3:26 (2)
19:23 (6)
4:54 (5)
19:52 (7)
29 (17)
19:51  5034 Kunto
8   Ida Isolähteenmäki
L-LL
1:49 (11)
6:43 (9)
4:54 (10)
10:39 (8)
3:56 (9)
14:52 (9)
4:13 (12)
19:55 (8)
5:03 (6)
20:20 (8)
25 (6)
20:19  Ida Isolähteenmäki
9   Oskari Lindroos
Kalevan Rasti
1:09 (2)
5:42 (3)
4:33 (8)
9:59 (6)
4:17 (13)
14:13 (6)
4:14 (13)
19:59 (9)
5:46 (16)
20:24 (9)
25 (6)
20:23  Oskari Lindroos
10   Jussi Toivonen
Lammin Säkiä
1:57 (16)
7:53 (17)
5:56 (15)
11:34 (13)
3:41 (5)
15:18 (11)
3:44 (5)
20:06 (10)
4:48 (2)
20:30 (10)
24 (5)
20:29  Jussi Toivonen
11   Perhe Ojanaho
1:42 (9)
6:58 (11)
5:16 (12)
11:09 (11)
4:11 (11)
15:04 (10)
3:55 (8)
20:44 (11)
5:40 (13)
21:13 (11)
29 (17)
21:13  Perhe Ojanaho
12   Aleksi Välimaa
Rasti 88
1:19 (5)
7:33 (16)
6:14 (20)
12:08 (16)
4:35 (17)
16:17 (14)
4:09 (11)
21:26 (13)
5:09 (9)
21:51 (12)
25 (6)
21:50  Aleksi Välimaa
13   Viljami Teini
Rasti-Lukko
1:49 (11)
6:41 (8)
4:52 (9)
11:13 (12)
4:32 (16)
15:29 (12)
4:16 (14)
21:21 (12)
5:52 (17)
21:56 (13)
35 (26)
21:55  Viljami Teini
14   Vili Lindroos
Kalevan Ra
1:53 (14)
7:57 (19)
6:04 (16)
12:15 (17)
4:18 (14)
16:34 (15)
4:19 (16)
23:03 (14)
6:29 (19)
23:39 (14)
36 (29)
23:38  Vili Lindroos
15   Veera ja Eemeli Koivuranta
KenKi
1:33 (6)
5:59 (4)
4:26 (5)
10:13 (7)
4:14 (12)
17:30 (17)
7:17 (34)
23:12 (15)
5:42 (14)
23:40 (15)
28 (14)
23:39  Veera ja Eemeli Koivuranta
16   Otto Keronen
SUOMI
1:51 (13)
6:47 (10)
4:56 (11)
11:57 (15)
5:10 (22)
15:30 (13)
3:33 (4)
23:15 (16)
7:45 (26)
23:45 (16)
30 (20)
23:44  Otto Keronen
17   Miska Riissanen
EsAK
1:35 (7)
7:55 (18)
6:20 (23)
13:58 (21)
6:03 (29)
17:58 (18)
4:00 (10)
23:26 (17)
5:28 (11)
23:58 (17)
32 (22)
23:57  Miska Riissanen
18   Olga, perhe Afonyvshkina
Russia
2:04 (18)
7:32 (15)
5:28 (14)
11:36 (14)
4:04 (10)
17:11 (16)
5:35 (23)
24:22 (18)
7:11 (23)
24:45 (18)
23 (4)
24:44  Olga, perhe Afonyvshkina
19   Aino Perhe Kangasaho
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:46 (23)
9:40 (25)
6:54 (26)
15:05 (25)
5:25 (25)
19:22 (19)
4:17 (15)
24:26 (19)
5:04 (7)
24:53 (19)
27 (12)
24:52  Aino Perhe Kangasaho
20   Topi Lindqvist
Kuus
2:58 (27)
9:39 (24)
6:41 (25)
14:30 (22)
4:51 (20)
19:39 (22)
5:09 (21)
26:09 (20)
6:30 (20)
26:37 (20)
28 (14)
26:36  Topi Lindqvist
21   Roope Koivu
SK-Vuoksi
3:52 (35)
10:10 (27)
6:18 (22)
15:03 (24)
4:53 (21)
19:32 (20)
4:29 (18)
26:25 (21)
6:53 (21)
27:00 (21)
35 (26)
26:59  Roope Koivu
22   Simo Klemettinen
2:56 (26)
9:04 (22)
6:08 (18)
13:43 (20)
4:39 (18)
19:52 (25)
6:09 (26)
26:50 (22)
6:58 (22)
27:11 (22)
21 (2)
27:10  Simo Klemettinen
23   Saku Lahtinen
Delta
1:15 (3)
7:26 (13)
6:11 (19)
13:05 (18)
5:39 (26)
19:41 (23)
6:36 (31)
27:15 (23)
7:34 (24)
27:35 (23)
20 (1)
27:34  Saku Lahtinen
24   Maija Luurila
Mellunkylän Kontio
3:01 (28)
10:43 (30)
7:42 (30)
15:11 (26)
4:28 (15)
19:45 (24)
4:34 (19)
27:37 (24)
7:52 (27)
28:11 (25)
34 (24)
28:10  Maija Luurila
25   Ilmo Haikonen
UlvilanURA
1:55 (15)
8:00 (20)
6:05 (17)
13:42 (19)
5:42 (27)
20:03 (26)
6:21 (27)
27:45 (26)
7:42 (25)
28:15 (26)
30 (20)
28:14  Ilmo Haikonen
26   Netta Varonen
2:50 (24)
9:22 (23)
6:32 (24)
14:46 (23)
5:24 (24)
20:43 (27)
5:57 (24)
28:39 (27)
7:56 (28)
29:15 (27)
36 (29)
29:14  Netta Varonen
27   Pyry Riissanen
ESAK
3:10 (30)
10:31 (29)
7:21 (28)
17:08 (30)
6:37 (31)
23:13 (30)
6:05 (25)
29:07 (28)
5:54 (18)
29:41 (28)
34 (24)
29:41  Pyry Riissanen
28   Vertti Koivu
SK-Vuoksi
3:37 (34)
9:54 (26)
6:17 (21)
15:40 (27)
5:46 (28)
22:09 (29)
6:29 (30)
30:05 (29)
7:56 (28)
30:46 (29)
41 (36)
30:46  Vertti Koivu
29   Aaron ja Petri, per Utulahti
Suomi
2:17 (21)
11:39 (32)
9:22 (36)
16:20 (28)
4:41 (19)
21:43 (28)
5:23 (22)
30:09 (30)
8:26 (33)
30:48 (30)
39 (33)
30:47  Aaron ja Petri, per Utulahti
30   Hanna Martikainen
3:28 (33)
14:10 (36)
10:42 (37)
19:20 (32)
5:10 (22)
25:41 (33)
6:21 (27)
31:14 (31)
5:33 (12)
31:43 (31)
29 (17)
31:42  Hanna Martikainen
31   Amanda Nynäs
OK Botnia
3:01 (28)
10:24 (28)
7:23 (29)
17:04 (29)
6:40 (32)
23:54 (31)
6:50 (32)
32:14 (32)
8:20 (31)
32:56 (32)
42 (37)
32:55  Amanda Nynäs
32   Rasmus Ruusuvuori
2:50 (24)
11:05 (31)
8:15 (31)
18:38 (31)
7:33 (35)
26:36 (34)
7:58 (36)
34:59 (33)
8:23 (32)
35:38 (33)
39 (33)
35:37  Rasmus Ruusuvuori
33   Juha Hinkkanen
4:14 (36)
13:05 (35)
8:51 (32)
19:21 (33)
6:16 (30)
24:28 (32)
5:07 (20)
35:25 (34)
10:57 (37)
36:01 (34)
36 (29)
36:00  Juha Hinkkanen
34   Tinja Varonen
Leppävaaran Sisu
3:25 (32)
12:36 (34)
9:11 (33)
20:12 (35)
7:36 (36)
26:38 (35)
6:26 (29)
35:29 (35)
8:51 (34)
36:04 (35)
35 (26)
36:03  Tinja Varonen
35   Perhe Romun
Someron Esa
3:15 (31)
12:30 (33)
9:15 (34)
19:30 (34)
7:00 (33)
26:38 (35)
7:08 (33)
36:10 (36)
9:32 (36)
36:48 (36)
38 (32)
36:48  Perhe Romun
36   Aku&Eero&Kirsi Korhonen
SUOMI
1:59 (17)
8:56 (21)
6:57 (27)
-
-
19:36 (21)
-
27:43 (25)
8:07 (30)
28:10 (24)
27 (12)
38:10  Aku&Eero&Kirsi Korhonen
37   Perttu Salovaara
5:41 (38)
17:18 (38)
11:37 (38)
24:44 (37)
7:26 (34)
33:17 (38)
8:33 (37)
42:15 (37)
8:58 (35)
42:54 (37)
39 (33)
42:53  Perttu Salovaara
38   Maija, perhe Nostolahti
6:11 (39)
15:27 (37)
9:16 (35)
24:27 (36)
9:00 (38)
31:52 (37)
7:25 (35)
43:20 (38)
11:28 (38)
44:07 (38)
47 (38)
44:06  Maija, perhe Nostolahti
39   Kalle & Hamina Onni Suikkari
SUOMI
5:16 (37)
20:03 (39)
14:47 (40)
28:50 (38)
8:47 (37)
41:13 (39)
12:23 (39)
52:46 (39)
11:33 (39)
53:38 (39)
52 (39)
53:37  Kalle & Hamina Onni Suikkari
40    Sonya
RUSSIA
9:40 (40)
22:50 (40)
13:10 (39)
34:17 (39)
11:27 (39)
44:46 (40)
10:29 (38)
57:00 (40)
12:14 (40)
58:05 (40)
1:05 (40)
58:04   Sonya
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English