Itämerimaraton 02.10.2010

PMYL

Starting list

302Fredrik AdamssonKaris13:00:00   13302
304Tobias AhlforsRaseborg13:00:00   13304
305Mikko AhtiainenTurku13:00:00   13305
308Casper AlmTEAM BILLNÄS FBK13:00:00   13308
309Mattias AlopaeusHanko13:00:00   13309
312Owe BackmanÖSK13:00:00   13312
313Kalle BastmanHanko13:00:00   13313
318Toni BjörkmanAssistor13:00:00   13318
320Anton BäckströmHSF13:00:00   13320
323Christian CedercreutzTeam Grönholm13:00:00   13323
324Oskar DamenTEAM BILLNÄS FBK13:00:00   13324
329Patric FagerströmTammisaari13:00:00   13329
334Ki m GrusanderSalo13:00:00   13334
341Niclas GrönholmTeam Grönholm13:00:00   13341
344Rasmus GrönholmTeam Grönholm13:00:00   13344
350Juha HakalaHelsinki13:00:00   13350
353Pekka Hartikainen13:00:00   13353
354Tuomo HeikkinenKuhmo13:00:00   13354
358Antero HeinänenHanko13:00:00   13358
361Johan HellmanHangö13:00:00   13361
364Jaakko HelminenHelsinki13:00:00   13364
366Henrik HimbergTEAM BILLNÄS FBK13:00:00   13366
369Filip HolmbergHaHy / HIK13:00:00   13369
373Patrik HolmströmHangö13:00:00   13373
374Sam HolmströmEspoo13:00:00   13374
376Tommi HuhtalaEspoo13:00:00   13376
377Jani HurmeFootbalance13:00:00   13377
379Tomi IsoniemiTampere13:00:00   13379
380Patrik JohannesHangö13:00:00   13380
382Jussi Junkkarinen13:00:00   13382
388Matias Kaihovirta13:00:00   13388
391Pekka KarhuTikkurila13:00:00   13391
392Paul Karlsson13:00:00   13392
393Jaakko KeskitaloPerniö13:00:00   13393
396Mikko KohoKrogarsin vesiensuojeluyhdistys13:00:00   13396
398Petri KoivistoKantvik13:00:00   13398
400Heikki Korhonen13:00:00   13400
402Samuli Koski-LammiWarsaw13:00:00   13402
405Janne KujalaKarjaa13:00:00   13405
409Jari Kärkkäinen13:00:00   13409
410Pasi KärkkäinenLohja13:00:00   13410
412Mikael Lagerroos13:00:00   13412
416Raimo LaihosolaLaihiksen Pyllistys13:00:00   13416
423Anders LevinParainen13:00:00   13423
427Bo LindgrenSalo13:00:00   13427
431Tobias LindholmEkenäs13:00:00   13431
432Björn LindqvistTenala IF13:00:00   13432
433Hasse Lindqvist13:00:00   13433
435Svante LindströmLohja13:00:00   13435
438Joachim LundViskoTeepak13:00:00   13438
440Oskar Lundén13:00:00   13440
441Peter LuomaHangö13:00:00   13441
447Jan MalmströmAssistor13:00:00   13447
450Esa MattilaViskoTeepak13:00:00   13450
451Panu MelajärviHelsinki13:00:00   13451
452Petri MetsolaLevator13:00:00   13452
454Terho MiettinenHelTri13:00:00   13454
461Marko MäättäÅminnefors13:00:00   13461
462Rabbe NevalainenVanda13:00:00   13462
463Mika NiemeläHelsinki13:00:00   13463
466Antti-Pekka NiinistöTurun Weikot13:00:00   13466
468Peter NordströmTeam Helo13:00:00   13468
469Jarno NummistoTammisaari13:00:00   13469
470Mikko Nurmi13:00:00   13470
474Pekka PalinVihdin Autotalo Oy13:00:00   13474
475Kosti PaloposkiVeikkola13:00:00   13475
476Atte ParjanenHangon kaupunki13:00:00   13476
477Antti PaussuHelsinki13:00:00   13477
480Oskar PihlströmSkarpkulla idrottsförening13:00:00   13480
481Patrick Pinomaa13:00:00   13481
486Marko RantalaJuTu ry13:00:00   13486
488Mikko RaunioItä-Helsingin Dynamo13:00:00   13488
489Mathias RehnTEAM BILLNÄS FBK13:00:00   13489
490Roger RehnmanRaseborg13:00:00   13490
492Ville RoineHelsingfors13:00:00   13492
499Jukka RämäLohja13:00:00   13499
500Herman RöholmHanko13:00:00   13500
503Janne Saarinen13:00:00   13503
508Kai SamelinHämeenlinn13:00:00   13508
510Juhapekka SantamäkiHelsinki13:00:00   13510
514Jan-Erik SiroTEAM BILLNÄS FBK13:00:00   13514
515Christian SivenTEAM BILLNÄS FBK13:00:00   13515
516Sebastian SivenTEAM BILLNÄS FBK13:00:00   13516
518Tommy SjöblomTeam Grönholm13:00:00   13518
520Carl SlotteTeam Grönholm13:00:00   13520
523Ivar StenmanHangö13:00:00   13523
526Alexander StubbHelsinki Triathlon13:00:00   13526
527Mikael SundbergPargas13:00:00   13527
530Miikka Suurnäkki13:00:00   13530
531Riku SuurnäkkiHongan Kolistajat13:00:00   13531
535Aki SyrjäläPaimio13:00:00   13535
536jone Södermanteam ukitig13:00:00   13536
538Christian TallbergKyrkslätt13:00:00   13538
540Niklas TallqvistHelsingfors13:00:00   13540
549Ilkka TynkkynenFootbalance13:00:00   13549
551Mats UggeldahlDalsbruk13:00:00   13551
552Marko VainioHanko13:00:00   13552
561Petteri VihermäkiJuTu ry13:00:00   13561
562Jonas WikmanEkenäs13:00:00   13562
564Johan WikströmÅbo13:00:00   13564
566Dennis WinbergViskoTeepak13:00:00   13566
567Max VirtaSurfNet13:00:00   13567
571Roderick ZilliacusAssistor13:00:00   13571
572Andreas ÅbackaViskoTeepak13:00:00   13572
576Emil Lagerroos13:00:00   13576
577Ossi LeikolaHelsinki13:00:00   13577
578Jani NordmanEkenäs13:00:00   13578
579Pasi Ropponen13:00:00   13579
581Markku TuiskuHanko finland13:00:00   13581
583Paavo Väänänen13:00:00   13583
584Mikko Nikula13:00:00   13584
585Sami Eriksson13:00:00   13585
594Atli KarasonSandarkrokar Island13:00:00   13594
598Mikko VermasEspoo13:00:00   13598
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English