Itämerimaraton 02.10.2010

PMYL

Finish 21,1 km

1463Mika NiemeläHelsinki1:23:56
2466Antti-Pekka NiinistöTurun Weikot1:27:09+3:13
3334Ki m GrusanderSalo1:27:34+3:38
4549Ilkka TynkkynenFootbalance1:27:53+3:57
526Alexander StubbHelsinki Triathlon1:27:53+3:57
6551Mats UggeldahlDalsbruk1:30:31+6:35
7480Oskar PihlströmSkarpkulla idrottsförening1:32:41+8:45
8572Andreas ÅbackaViskoTeepak1:35:13+11:17
9510Juhapekka SantamäkiHelsinki1:35:21+11:25
10427Bo LindgrenSalo1:36:26+12:30
11312Owe BackmanÖSK1:36:27+12:31
12566Dennis WinbergViskoTeepak1:36:29+12:33
13564Johan WikströmÅbo1:37:39+13:43
14577Ossi LeikolaHelsinki1:38:27+14:31
15583Paavo Väänänen1:41:46+17:50
16490Roger RehnmanRaseborg1:42:14+18:18
17431Tobias LindholmEkenäs1:43:18+19:22
18585Sami Eriksson1:43:21+19:25
19433Hasse Lindqvist1:44:07+20:11
20323Christian CedercreutzTeam Grönholm1:46:19+22:23
21475Kosti PaloposkiVeikkola1:46:23+22:27
22412Mikael Lagerroos1:47:16+23:20
23376Tommi HuhtalaEspoo1:47:19+23:23
24476Atte ParjanenHangon kaupunki1:47:42+23:46
25527Mikael SundbergPargas1:47:52+23:56
26409Jari Kärkkäinen1:48:02+24:06
27440Oskar Lundén1:48:18+24:22
28320Anton BäckströmHSF1:48:20+24:24
29454Terho MiettinenHelTri1:49:09+25:13
30302Fredrik AdamssonKaris1:50:05+26:09
31366Henrik HimbergTEAM BILLNÄS FBK1:50:12+26:16
32584Mikko Nikula1:50:53+26:57
33305Mikko AhtiainenTurku1:51:23+27:27
34530Miikka Suurnäkki1:51:35+27:39
35598Mikko VermasEspoo1:51:39+27:43
36354Tuomo HeikkinenKuhmo1:51:46+27:50
37373Patrik HolmströmHangö1:52:02+28:06
38578Jani NordmanEkenäs1:52:32+28:36
39477Antti PaussuHelsinki1:52:43+28:47
40318Toni BjörkmanAssistor1:52:58+29:02
41515Christian SivenTEAM BILLNÄS FBK1:54:05+30:09
42518Tommy SjöblomTeam Grönholm1:54:11+30:15
341Niclas GrönholmTeam Grönholm1:54:11+30:15
44579Pasi Ropponen1:55:09+31:13
45562Jonas WikmanEkenäs1:55:28+31:32
46391Pekka KarhuTikkurila1:55:46+31:50
47499Jukka RämäLohja1:56:24+32:28
48364Jaakko HelminenHelsinki1:57:16+33:20
49576Emil Lagerroos1:57:20+33:24
535Aki SyrjäläPaimio1:57:20+33:24
51503Janne Saarinen1:57:22+33:26
52531Riku SuurnäkkiHongan Kolistajat1:57:32+33:36
53508Kai SamelinHämeenlinn1:57:41+33:45
54379Tomi IsoniemiTampere1:57:42+33:46
329Patric FagerströmTammisaari1:57:42+33:46
56450Esa MattilaViskoTeepak1:58:07+34:11
57304Tobias AhlforsRaseborg1:58:10+34:14
58462Rabbe NevalainenVanda1:58:19+34:23
59438Joachim LundViskoTeepak1:59:26+35:30
60402Samuli Koski-LammiWarsaw2:01:22+37:26
61374Sam HolmströmEspoo2:03:22+39:26
62313Kalle BastmanHanko2:03:29+39:33
63405Janne KujalaKarjaa2:04:11+40:15
64492Ville RoineHelsingfors2:04:41+40:45
65435Svante LindströmLohja2:05:30+41:34
66447Jan MalmströmAssistor2:05:42+41:46
67468Peter NordströmTeam Helo2:06:48+42:52
68350Juha HakalaHelsinki2:07:02+43:06
69571Roderick ZilliacusAssistor2:08:49+44:53
70536jone Södermanteam ukitig2:09:30+45:34
71361Johan HellmanHangö2:10:23+46:27
72393Jaakko KeskitaloPerniö2:10:29+46:33
73309Mattias AlopaeusHanko2:11:02+47:06
74486Marko RantalaJuTu ry2:11:17+47:21
75470Mikko Nurmi2:11:20+47:24
76561Petteri VihermäkiJuTu ry2:11:45+47:49
77392Paul Karlsson2:12:29+48:33
78398Petri KoivistoKantvik2:14:10+50:14
79469Jarno NummistoTammisaari2:15:14+51:18
80461Marko MäättäÅminnefors2:15:30+51:34
81400Heikki Korhonen2:15:31+51:35
82432Björn LindqvistTenala IF2:17:35+53:39
83441Peter LuomaHangö2:18:42+54:46
84410Pasi KärkkäinenLohja2:20:24+56:28
85396Mikko KohoKrogarsin vesiensuojeluyhdistys2:21:22+57:26
86308Casper AlmTEAM BILLNÄS FBK2:25:31+1:01:35
87423Anders LevinParainen2:25:40+1:01:44
88416Raimo LaihosolaLaihiksen Pyllistys2:32:38+1:08:42
89594Atli KarasonSandarkrokar Island2:33:24+1:09:28
90358Antero HeinänenHanko2:34:31+1:10:35
91538Christian TallbergKyrkslätt2:34:34+1:10:38
92452Petri MetsolaLevator2:35:21+1:11:25
93514Jan-Erik SiroTEAM BILLNÄS FBK2:39:54+1:15:58
567Max VirtaSurfNetDNF
489Mathias RehnTEAM BILLNÄS FBKDNS
500Herman RöholmHankoDNS
516Sebastian SivenTEAM BILLNÄS FBKDNS
520Carl SlotteTeam GrönholmDNS
523Ivar StenmanHangöDNS
540Niklas TallqvistHelsingforsDNS
552Marko VainioHankoDNS
581Markku TuiskuHanko finlandDNS
488Mikko RaunioItä-Helsingin DynamoDNS
481Patrick PinomaaDNS
324Oskar DamenTEAM BILLNÄS FBKDNS
474Pekka PalinVihdin Autotalo OyDNS
451Panu MelajärviHelsinkiDNS
388Matias KaihovirtaDNS
382Jussi JunkkarinenDNS
380Patrik JohannesHangöDNS
377Jani HurmeFootbalanceDNS
369Filip HolmbergHaHy / HIKDNS
353Pekka HartikainenDNS
344Rasmus GrönholmTeam GrönholmDNS
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English