Itämerimaraton 02.10.2010

PNYL

Intermediate 20,9 km

1415Minna LahtinenFinnish Marathon Runners (FMR)1:31:20
2597Maria Ahala1:35:56+4:36
3332Jenni FrömanHangö1:41:16+9:56
4349Johanna HagströmIngå IF1:42:58+11:38
5506Emma SalmiFootbalance1:43:44+12:24
6522Kyllike SoometsHanko1:48:05+16:45
7502Maj-Len Rönnqvist1:48:25+17:05
8553Hanna ValkeinenFootbalance1:49:57+18:37
9600Tove HolmÅbo1:51:25+20:05
10465Reeta NiemisvirtaHelsinki1:53:54+22:34
11436Maria LjungqvistRaseborg1:54:05+22:45
12471Saija OkkerJärvenpää1:54:28+23:08
13310Charlotta AndströmSteelstudio1:55:01+23:41
14335Kathrin GrünthalerKarjaa1:55:11+23:51
15417Martina Landén-WesterholmTammisaari1:56:33+25:13
563Petra WikmanEkenäs1:56:33+25:13
17407Niina KuusivaaraHämeenlinn1:56:38+25:18
18330Lena FlinckTammisaari1:56:40+25:20
19359Yvonne HelleEsbo1:56:59+25:39
20408Reetta KyläkoskiHanko1:57:02+25:42
21485Suvi RannantieOvako1:57:54+26:34
22326Linda EklundRaseborg1:58:13+26:53
23439Nina LundHangö1:58:14+26:54
24395Jeanette KiuruMotionsföreningen Topptrim r.f1:58:42+27:22
25445Lena MalmbergKaris1:59:16+27:56
446Pia MalmbergKaris1:59:16+27:56
27521Ingalill SlotteTeam Grönholm1:59:34+28:14
28599Heidi RehnEkenäs2:01:11+29:51
29449Malve Marjakvia Garden Oy2:01:14+29:54
30448Maiki Marjakvia Garden Oy2:01:15+29:55
31367Tua Hindersson-Söderholm2:01:20+30:00
32430Marika LindholmEkenäs2:01:28+30:08
33336Amelie GröndahlHanko2:02:28+31:08
34444Pauliina MaijalaLetku2:02:43+31:23
35390Jill KarellRaseborg2:03:06+31:46
36443Jaana LönegrenHanko2:04:16+32:56
37517Agneta SjöblomSportfigur2:05:02+33:42
38589Fleege Maria Felin2:07:47+36:27
39387Rungnapha KaihoniemiHankoryhmä2:08:16+36:56
40557Marina WeckströmViskoTeepak2:08:29+37:09
41346Katja GulinHelsinki2:08:31+37:11
42588Mia Koster2:10:36+39:16
43541Janella TammeHanko2:12:39+41:19
44453Eija MiettinenTammisaari2:12:47+41:27
45325Susanne DickmanRaseborg2:14:40+43:20
46483Kairi RadinNaantali2:15:28+44:08
47487Pia RantanenTampere2:16:08+44:48
48404Jenni Kuja-Aro2:16:09+44:49
49316Annika BergholmSvartå2:16:10+44:50
50411Tuulia KärkkäinenLohja2:18:20+47:00
51363Carmela HellstenHelsingfors2:18:52+47:32
52406Sari KuuselaEspoo2:18:55+47:35
460Miia MännikköAkaa2:18:55+47:35
54456Janika MutanenTampere2:19:49+48:29
55496Helena RuohotieTampere2:20:24+49:04
56331Janina ForsmanÖsterby sportklubb2:21:43+50:23
57301Emma Aalto2:22:30+51:10
58545Outi TonteriTampere2:23:06+51:46
59472Kaisamaria Paananen2:23:09+51:49
60378Anne Immanen2:25:06+53:46
61321Anniina CavoniusHanko2:25:21+54:01
62381Senni Jokinen2:25:35+54:15
63333Mervi GranlundHangon kaupunki2:26:21+55:01
64362Ulrika HellmanHangö Stad2:26:39+55:19
65386Laura Kaattari2:26:49+55:29
66365Elina HiltunenEspoo2:27:18+55:58
511Miia SantamäkiHelsinki2:27:18+55:58
593Cornelia Brusmark2:27:18+55:58
69596Auli Lindström2:27:21+56:01
70519Mia SkogRaseborg2:28:23+57:03
428Anne LindholmTammisaari2:28:23+57:03
72357Anette HeinänenAssistor2:33:09+1:01:49
73539Sari TallbergKirkkonumm2:33:18+1:01:58
74484Anna RankiTurku2:34:47+1:03:27
75322Maria Cavonius2:36:44+1:05:24
76556Snejana ValtchanovaUusimaa2:40:38+1:09:18
77327Gunilla EnlundVisma Ekenäs2:43:00+1:11:40
78528Barbro SundholmRaseborg2:46:22+1:15:02
79457Pia Charlotta MyllyharjuRaseborg2:46:24+1:15:04
80548Riikka Tuuha2:48:20+1:17:00
81524Ceidy StrandbackHangö2:52:41+1:21:21
82459Annika MäkinenHanko2:52:42+1:21:22
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English