Itämerimaraton 02.10.2010

Limit results

Region in Finland / country  and
Media  and
Club  and
Best  

  
  Aaton Latu
  Akaa
  Assistor
  Assistor group
  Assistor/HIK
  Axxell
  Billnäs
  Brandmannaföreningen
  Böle if
  Copenhagen
  Dalsbruk
  Ekenäs
  Endurance
  ESBO
  Espoo
  Excelsior
  FC HIK
  FC HIK P98
  Finnish Marathon Runners (FMR)
  Footbalance
  Fribergs Gurkor
  HaHy / HIK
  Hangon Hyrskyt
  Hangon kaupunki
  Hangon Tenniskerho
  Hangö
  Hangö IK
  Hangö Stad
  Hanko
  Hanko finland
  Hanko hell.srk
  Hanko/Helsinki
  Hankoryhmä
  Harjavalta
  HELKAMA BICA
  Helsingfors
  Helsingin Jyry
  Helsinki
  Helsinki Triathlon
  HelTri
  Henriks Garden
  HESOHÖKE
  Hiidenkiertäjät
  HIK
  Hongan Kolistajat
  HSF
  Häjyt
  Häjyt/Ryttylä
  Hämeenlinn
  Ingå IF
  Inkoo
  Itä-Helsingin Dynamo
  JNP
  JuTu
  JuTu ry
  Järvenpää
  Kantvik
  Karis
  Karjaa
  Karleby
  Kaukasten Voima
  Kimito
  Kirkkonumm
  KKP
  KROGARS vattenskyddsförening
  Krogarsin vesiensuojeluyhdistys
  ksf
  Kuhmo
  Kustavi
  KusVu
  Kyrkslätt
  Lahti
  Laihiksen Pyllistys
  Lappböle
  Lappeenran
  Letku
  Levator
  Liedon Luja
  Littoinen
  Lohja
  LUP-85
  maskun kataja
  merivoimat
  Method Putkisto
  Mikkeli
  Motionsföreningen Topptrim r.f
  Naantali
  Naantalin kaupunki
  Nurmijärvi
  Ovako
  P98
  Paimio
  Parainen
  Pargas
  Perfekti
  Perniö
  Pohja
  Pori
  POU:n juoksutiimi
  RaasPohja
  Raseborg
  Riihimäki
  Ruutana
  Salo
  Sandarkrokar Island
  SAP Stenungsund
  Savitaipaleen Urheilijat
  Sibbo
  Siuntio
  Skanska Talonrakennus Oy
  Skarpkulla idrottsförening
  skogby ik
  Sportfigur
  Steelstudio
  Stenungsunds Hockeyförening
  StreetRunners
  SurfNet
  Svartå
  Svartå FBK
  Tallinn
  Tammisaari
  Tampere
  Tapanilan Erä / Ju-Jutsu
  Tawast Cycling Club
  TEAM BILLNÄS FBK
  Team Grönholm
  Team Helo
  team ukitig
  Tenala IF
  Tikkurila
  Tinasepän urheilijat
  True Finns Runners
  Turku
  Turun Valpas
  Turun Weikot
  TUT
  TuUl
  Tuusula
  Tuusulan Tallaajat
  UPL
  Uusimaa
  Vanda
  Vantaa
  Veikkola
  via Garden Oy
  Vierumäki
  Vihdin Autotalo Oy
  ViskoTeepak
  Visma Ekenäs
  Warsaw
  YIT Runners
  Yliskulma
  Åbo
  Åbo Akademi
  Åminnefors
  ÖSK
  Österby sportklubb
Selected clubs and

| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English