Itämerimaraton 02.10.2010

VMYL

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
10,35 km
Finish
10,55 km
 
1.   Niklas Wickholm Hanko/Helsinki    13:00:00   38:35 (1)  39:25  
2.   Andreas Selenius Österby sportklubb    13:00:00   39:56 (2)  40:44  
3.   Gustavo Lönngren Hangö IK    13:00:00   42:07 (3)  42:53  
4.   Ivar Stenman Brandmannaföreningen    13:00:00   45:57 (4)  46:42  
5.   Nicklas Selenius Österby sportklubb    13:00:00   48:30 (5)  49:29  
6.   Fredrik Lemström ViskoTeepak    13:00:00   49:13 (6)  50:11  
7.   Samuel Lehikoinen FC HIK P98    13:00:00   54:15 (7)  55:14  
8.   Linus Fredriksson FC HIK P98    13:00:00   54:18 (8)  55:22  
9.   Veikko Lahti Assistor    13:00:00   54:36 (9)  55:34  
10.   Pauli Arbelius Vantaa    13:00:00   57:41 (10)  58:50  
11.   Phatchanon Chuchat FC HIK P98    13:00:00   58:03 (13)  58:54  
12.   Jussi Granlund     13:00:00   57:51 (11)  59:02  
13.   Hannu Salonpää HESOHÖKE    13:00:00   58:01 (12)  59:12  
14.   Reijo Parkkola Turun Valpas    13:00:00   58:56 (14)  1:00:06  
15.   Peter Ehrstedt     13:00:00   59:07 (15)  1:00:27  
16.   Pentti Kinnunen Levator    13:00:00   1:01:18 (16)  1:02:34  
17.   Jonathan Häggroth P98    13:00:00   1:01:31 (17)  1:02:38  
18.   Joni Ikonen FC HIK P98    13:00:00   1:01:51 (19)  1:02:43  
19.   Sebastian Lindström Team Helo    13:00:00   1:01:43 (18)  1:02:49  
20.   Nicke Nyberg FC HIK P98    13:00:00   1:01:51 (19)  1:02:51  
21.   John Grankulla Karleby    13:00:00   1:01:54 (21)  1:03:10  
22.   Antton Karvinen FC HIK P98    13:00:00   1:02:11 (22)  1:03:19  
23.   Ibrahim Nazari FC HIK P98    13:00:00   1:02:26 (23)  1:03:23  
24.   Tommy Westerholm FC HIK P98    13:00:00   1:02:29 (24)  1:03:41  
24.   Christoffer Eklund FC HIK P98    13:00:00   1:02:29 (24)  1:03:41  
26.   Kim Fagerlund     13:00:00   1:02:50 (26)  1:04:12  
27.   Jani Hurme Footbalance    13:00:00   1:05:13 (27)  1:06:13  
28.   Mikael Österlund Kyrkslätt    13:00:00   1:06:42 (28)  1:07:56  
29.   Helge Österman     13:00:00   1:07:29 (29)  1:08:53  
30.   Arthur Mattila FC HIK P98    13:00:00   1:14:43 (30)  1:15:47  
31.   Jimmy Himberg FC HIK P98    13:00:00   1:14:52 (31)  1:15:57  
32.   Nelson Winberg     13:00:00   1:14:59 (32)  1:16:15  
33.   Tom Suvanto     13:00:00   1:17:44 (33)  1:19:04  
34.   Tomi Törmälehto FC HIK P98    13:00:00   1:20:13 (34)  1:21:35  
35.   Robert Paasonen FC HIK P98    13:00:00   1:22:00 (35)  1:23:17  
36.   Jari Karvinen Hangon kaupunki    13:00:00   1:22:00 (35)  1:23:18  
37.   Teemu Sandin Levator    13:00:00   1:23:14 (37)  1:24:18  
38.   Yngve Lindblom Hangö IK    13:00:00   1:23:38 (38)  1:24:51  
39.   Georg Råberg     13:00:00   1:24:29 (39)  1:26:21  
40.   Stig Wiberg Levator    13:00:00   1:26:32 (40)  1:28:33  
41.   Kurt Böckerman     13:00:00   1:29:33 (41)  1:31:04  
42.   Kari Koho Krogarsin vesiensuojeluyhdistys    13:00:00   1:29:46 (42)  1:31:11  
43.   Usko27 Lind Nurmijärvi    13:00:00   1:29:58 (43)  1:31:53  
44.   Jani Metsola Levator    13:00:00   1:31:52 (44)  1:33:56  
45.   Jarmo Harju Turun Valpas    13:00:00   1:33:33 (45)  1:35:30  
46.   Jarkko Mäki Levator    13:00:00   1:35:38 (46)  1:37:41  
47.   Uffe Wiberg Hangö Stad    13:00:00   1:49:59 (48)  1:52:13  
47.   André Wiberg Hangö Stad    13:00:00   1:49:58 (47)  1:52:13  
49.   Peter Johan Magnus Boldt KROGARS vattenskyddsförening    13:00:00      2:13:17  
50.   Edmund King Hanko    13:00:00      2:13:20  
   Vacant 389     13:00:00         
   Veikko Karttunen KusVu    13:00:00      DNS  
   Kalle Puukki Hanko hell.srk    13:00:00      DNS  
   Christian Österlund Kyrkslätt    13:00:00      DNS  
   Frans Nilsen Espoo    13:00:00      DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English