Itämerimaraton 02.10.2010

VNYL

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
10,35 km
Finish
10,55 km
 
1.   Leena Alho HESOHÖKE    13:00:00   50:11 (1)  51:07  
2.   Iris Winberg Hangö IK    13:00:00   52:50 (3)  53:42  
3.   Jennifer Lönngren HIK    13:00:00   52:48 (2)  53:50  
4.   Kristina Hellén     13:00:00   55:22 (4)  56:27  
5.   Liisa Arbelius Vantaa    13:00:00   56:45 (5)  57:59  
6.   Jemina Karvinen Hangon Tenniskerho    13:00:00   58:46 (6)  59:40  
7.   Camilla Hildén     13:00:00   59:50 (7)  1:01:06  
8.   Alexandra Nylund Billnäs    13:00:00   59:59 (8)  1:01:07  
9.   Katrine Grönholm     13:00:00   1:01:10 (9)  1:02:19  
10.   Maria Gröndahl Hanko    13:00:00   1:05:12 (10)  1:06:26  
11.   Riina Nordström Hanko    13:00:00   1:05:37 (11)  1:06:43  
12.   Jenny Manner     13:00:00   1:06:32 (12)  1:07:20  
13.   Jade Kotilainen Hangö IK    13:00:00   1:06:50 (13)  1:07:53  
14.   Wilma Jensén ÖSK    13:00:00   1:06:59 (14)  1:07:57  
15.   Krista Alm     13:00:00   1:06:59 (14)  1:08:11  
16.   Marika Hämäläinen Hangon kaupunki    13:00:00   1:08:05 (16)  1:09:27  
17.   Birgit Jensén Ekenäs    13:00:00   1:08:37 (17)  1:09:53  
18.   Corinne Suvanto Hangö IK    13:00:00   1:09:11 (18)  1:10:16  
19.   Mirva Rajala Helsinki    13:00:00   1:09:42 (19)  1:11:05  
20.   Maria Repo HIK    13:00:00   1:09:59 (20)  1:11:26  
21.   Pia Halavakoski-Pråhl Karis    13:00:00   1:11:23 (21)  1:12:53  
22.   Marina Nordström Esbo    13:00:00   1:12:18 (22)  1:13:49  
23.   Minna Viitanen-Wiisak Espoo    13:00:00   1:13:44 (23)  1:15:11  
24.   Gunlög Lönngren HIK    13:00:00   1:13:50 (24)  1:15:12  
25.   Lee Lindqvist Helsingfors    13:00:00   1:14:13 (25)  1:15:24  
26.   Heidi Henriksson FC HIK P98    13:00:00   1:14:51 (28)  1:15:47  
27.   Sanna Holmström Hanko    13:00:00   1:14:25 (26)  1:15:50  
28.   Sirkku Tikkanen Helsinki    13:00:00   1:14:42 (27)  1:16:22  
29.   Marina Lindqvist Pohja    13:00:00   1:16:17 (29)  1:17:40  
30.   Anna Svartström     13:00:00   1:16:25 (30)  1:17:52  
31.   Christine Suvanto Hangö IK    13:00:00   1:17:44 (31)  1:19:03  
32.   Petra Nordström Hangö    13:00:00   1:17:53 (32)  1:19:33  
33.   Emilia Rosenström FC HIK    13:00:00   1:19:45 (33)  1:20:47  
33.   Ines Kojo HIK    13:00:00   1:19:45 (33)  1:20:47  
35.   Mervi Kannisto-Kallela UPL    13:00:00      1:23:03  
36.   Tina Ahlfors Levator    13:00:00   1:23:22 (36)  1:24:33  
37.   Nadia Lignell Visma Ekenäs    13:00:00   1:23:37 (37)  1:24:45  
38.   Nina Ahlblad Karis    13:00:00   1:23:18 (35)  1:24:50  
38.   Siv Lindblom Hangö IK    13:00:00   1:23:38 (38)  1:24:50  
40.   Raili Niemelä HELKAMA BICA    13:00:00   1:25:11 (39)  1:26:54  
41.   Lii Klimov Levator    13:00:00   1:26:33 (40)  1:28:33  
42.   Kati Sileäsaari Assistor    13:00:00   1:28:18 (41)  1:29:35  
43.   Yupaporn Lahohor Levator    13:00:00   1:31:57 (42)  1:33:58  
44.   Tanja Aho HELKAMA BICA    13:00:00   1:33:01 (43)  1:35:06  
45.   Tuula Karttunen Turun Valpas    13:00:00   1:33:33 (44)  1:35:30  
46.   Seija Kärääjämies Team Helo    13:00:00   1:35:33 (45)  1:37:38  
46.   Kaarina Boström Team Helo    13:00:00   1:35:33 (45)  1:37:38  
46.   Maija Kainulainen Team Helo    13:00:00   1:35:33 (45)  1:37:38  
49.   Palermo Pirkko UPL    13:00:00   1:36:34 (48)  1:38:50  
49.   Tiina Lustig UPL    13:00:00   1:36:34 (48)  1:38:50  
51.   Eila Grundström Levator    13:00:00   1:40:54 (50)  1:42:49  
52.   Jaana Järvinen Assistor    13:00:00   1:41:00 (51)  1:42:54  
53.   Birgitta Råberg Assistor    13:00:00   1:43:18 (52)  1:45:33  
54.   Marianne Johansson Hanko    13:00:00   1:45:16 (53)  1:47:39  
55.   Anita Westerlund     13:00:00   1:45:16 (53)  1:47:40  
56.   Benita Bäckman     13:00:00   1:47:13 (55)  1:49:31  
56.   Siv Bäckman     13:00:00   1:47:13 (55)  1:49:31  
58.   Karin Ingberg-Wiberg     13:00:00   1:50:00 (57)  1:52:14  
59.   Carolina Kallström     13:00:00   1:50:23 (58)  1:52:32  
60.   Åsa Nordling     13:00:00   1:50:23 (58)  1:52:33  
61.   Pulmu Lehti UPL    13:00:00   1:52:11 (60)  1:54:57  
62.   Eva Warnvik-Ahlén SAP Stenungsund    13:00:00      2:13:22  
   Mervi Kannisto-Kallela UPL    13:00:00      DNS  
   Virve Holmström Hanko    13:00:00      DNS  
   Mari Laulumaa-Hirvonen Lohja    13:00:00      DNS  
   Barbro Blomqvist ksf    13:00:00      DNS  
   Janica Heinänen Hanko    13:00:00      DNS  
   Marita Westerlund Hanko    13:00:00      DNS  
   Ulla-Maija Westerholm     13:00:00      DNF  
   Mervi Vänskä Karjaa    13:00:00      DNS  
   Sanni Sarelma Espoo    13:00:00      DNS  
   Harriet Lönnqvist Hangö    13:00:00      DNS  
   Anita Lundin Team Helo    13:00:00      DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English