KLL:n suunnistusmestaruuskilpailut Ikaalisissa 27.8.2010

D12

Smart Follow

        Starting time Finish
2,5 km
 
1.   Veera Klemettinen Muurame    14:21:00   17:10  
2.   Sanna Koskela Ilmajoki    13:17:00   18:36  
3.   Essi Roininen Nurmijärvi    14:15:00   18:45  
4.   Josefina Sundman Raasepori    11:23:00   19:00  
5.   Vilma Annala Kangasala    11:55:00   19:11  
6.   Jutta Nurminen Valkeakoski    14:19:00   19:25  
7.   Anni Kyrö Orimattila    11:33:00   19:39  
8.   Liinu Nummela Mäntsälä    11:59:00   20:42  
9.   Linda Huhtala Pöytyä    11:27:00   20:53  
10.   Johanna Räsänen Nilsiä    11:21:00   21:07  
11.   Heidi Plit Kauniainen    12:37:00   21:46  
12.   Liina Mikkola Pori    12:59:00   21:54  
13.   Salla Voutilainen Siilinjärvi    13:41:00   21:55  
14.   Janni Ollikainen Hirvensalmi    14:13:00   22:00  
15.   Sonia Juutilainen Imatra    12:51:00   22:06  
16.   Emmi Hakomäki Kangasala    11:17:00   22:26  
17.   Jonna Juva Salo    12:55:00   22:37  
18.   Anni Muhonen Vaasa    12:31:00   22:39  
19.   Sarianne Hietala Vaasa    11:25:00   23:14  
20.   Hanna-Mari Saalo Mäntsälä    13:09:00   23:16  
21.   Saana Lahdelma Mikkeli    14:05:00   23:17  
22.   Sanni Norrbacka Hyvinkää    13:13:00   23:22  
23.   Iina Hasu Kouvola    12:29:00   23:39  
24.   Eveliina Ahola Mikkeli    12:53:00   23:41  
25.   Roosa Similä Imatra    11:31:00   23:45  
26.   Anni Haanpää Tampere    12:49:00   23:48  
26.   Riikka Mäkinen Mäntsälä    14:27:00   23:48  
28.   Ilona Haapasaari Turku    13:11:00   23:51  
29.   Heini Rintanen Tampere    13:23:00   23:52  
30.   Ella Immonen Nastola    11:29:00   23:53  
31.   Eliisa Laine Rauma    13:29:00   24:10  
32.   Elina Nissinen Mikkeli    11:57:00   24:11  
33.   Aada Lehtinen Asikkala    11:03:00   24:14  
34.   Annika Kirvesmies Pielavesi    12:39:00   24:32  
35.   Iina Rautasalo Kontiolahti    14:11:00   24:37  
36.   Liisa Nenonen Imatra    13:51:00   25:48  
37.   Heidi Kangasniemi Ikaalinen    13:21:00   26:10  
38.   Anna Hiltunen Oulu    14:37:00   26:19  
39.   Anniina Halonen Valkeakoski    12:27:00   26:24  
40.   Susanna Suojanen Tampere    11:09:00   26:57  
41.   Ronja Friman Hyvinkää    14:25:00   27:06  
42.   Tiina Mäntylä Alavus    12:03:00   27:09  
43.   Iida Lähteenmäki Kankaanpää    11:11:00   27:16  
44.   Kiia Isokallio Nokia    11:15:00   27:20  
45.   Sara Tuomaala Tuusula    12:09:00   27:33  
46.   Saara Korhonen Tuusula    13:35:00   27:43  
47.   Miina Rautakorpi Kangasala    14:09:00   27:44  
48.   Siiri Lyytikäinen Lappeenranta    13:57:00   27:49  
49.   Sara Ruokonen Lappeenranta    12:11:00   28:02  
50.   Venla Sirviö Oulu    13:25:00   28:06  
51.   Ronja Kontkanen Pirkkala    12:07:00   28:14  
52.   Aino Reiman Salo    11:07:00   28:21  
53.   Silva Vaismaa Jyväskylä    12:25:00   28:25  
54.   Petra Kollanen Kirkkonummi    13:59:00   28:56  
55.   Noora Hirvikallio Luumäki    13:49:00   28:59  
56.   Anniina Aaltonen Turku    14:39:00   29:02  
57.   Pihla Kilpeläinen Jyväskylä    11:35:00   29:09  
58.   Ella Karjalainen Kangasala    12:57:00   29:12  
59.   Isabella Paganus Kirkkonummi    12:19:00   29:17  
60.   Reetta Keränen Eurajoki    14:23:00   29:21  
61.   Anu Vainionpää Hämeenlinna    11:43:00   29:27  
62.   Anna-Reetta Laitila Jalasjärvi    13:33:00   29:48  
63.   Sara Niva Muhos    11:51:00   30:01  
64.   Hilla Vahvelainen Kangasala    13:19:00   30:10  
65.   Noora Hakala Lapua    11:05:00   30:17  
66.   Carita Hautamäki Tampere    14:07:00   30:24  
67.   Katri Mäkinen Sastamala    13:01:00   30:32  
68.   Roosa Ruoti Hamina    12:21:00   30:51  
69.   Janika Liitiäinen Porvoo    13:05:00   30:59  
70.   Anni-Kaisa Salomaa Ristiina    11:19:00   31:00  
71.   Olga Haataja Rovaniemi    12:05:00   31:18  
72.   Julia Koivisto Evijärvi    12:41:00   31:51  
73.   Ella Vehmas Kuopio    14:31:00   32:26  
74.   Emma Halla-Aho Kalajoki    13:45:00   32:28  
75.   Tiina Paavola Hämeenkyrö    13:07:00   32:38  
76.   Emma Sippo Kangasniemi    11:39:00   32:51  
77.   Kia Lehtimäki Eurajoki    12:35:00   33:03  
78.   Laura Kotila Rovaniemi    13:43:00   33:15  
79.   Jenny Vehkalahti Ikaalinen    14:33:00   34:08  
80.   Elisa Viholainen Jyväskylä    14:29:00   34:22  
81.   Sofia Niinimäki Ikaalinen    12:17:00   34:27  
82.   Aino Rinta-Koski Vöyri-Maksamaa    14:17:00   35:00  
83.   Veera Särkkä Kouvola    11:13:00   35:13  
84.   Annika Uusitalo Oulu    11:47:00   36:00  
85.   Katri Leinonen Keuruu    13:55:00   36:05  
86.   Angela Nurmi Riihimäki    13:39:00   36:12  
86.   Venla Nurmi Alavus    13:47:00   36:12  
88.   Säde Meriläinen Hyvinkää    11:49:00   36:34  
89.   Isabell Ojapalo Riihimäki    11:53:00   37:10  
90.   Pauliina Rintamäki Seinäjoki    11:01:00   37:39  
91.   Jenna Rantala Turku    12:13:00   37:40  
92.   Veera Paasikivi Hämeenlinna    14:01:00   37:47  
93.   Anni Pantsar Pello    11:45:00   40:10  
94.   Jenna Lehtinen Hämeenlinna    12:45:00   41:17  
95.   Iida Teeriaho Haapajärvi    13:53:00   41:54  
96.   Annika Pajula Pirkkala    13:37:00   42:51  
97.   Hilma Heinonen Laukaa    12:43:00   43:23  
98.   Janita Behr Vaasa    13:31:00   45:45  
99.   Sonja Laasonen Tampere    11:41:00   48:31  
100.   Elsa Pyymäki Kouvola    13:27:00   50:13  
101.   Heidi Helppolainen Ulvila    11:37:00   54:24  
102.   Nanu Itkonen Jyväskylä    13:15:00   1:13:41  
   vacant37     12:01:00   DNS  
   Eveliina Piippo Tampere    12:15:00   DNF  
   Saana Mäntymäki Kangasala    12:23:00   DNF  
   Henriikka Haapasalo Oulu    12:33:00   DQ  
   Emilia Ruha Kuopio    12:47:00   DNS  
   vacant38     13:03:00   DNS  
   Anna Simola Tammela    14:03:00   DQ  
   vacant39     14:35:00   DNS  
   Camilla Kalenius Lahti    14:41:00   DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English