KLL:n suunnistusmestaruuskilpailut Ikaalisissa 27.8.2010

D9RR

Smart Follow

        Starting time Finish
2,1 km
 
1.   Elisa Mattila Kouvola    13:20:00   11:36  
2.   Lotta Luukkonen Kouvola    14:35:00   13:19  
3.   Sanni Haikonen Ulvila    13:32:00   13:24  
4.   Venla Annala Kangasala    14:04:00   13:36  
5.   Tessa Salmia Vesilahti    13:46:00   14:47  
6.   Annika Tarkkanen Nakkila    14:19:00   14:49  
7.   Maria Hoskari Alavus    13:06:00   14:59  
8.   Heini Niva Muhos    13:26:00   15:07  
9.   Essi Valtonen Nousiainen    14:22:00   15:09  
10.   Aino Rantala Rovaniemi    13:53:00   15:20  
11.   Ida Jussila Tampere    13:08:00   15:21  
12.   Lumimaaria Ojala Rovaniemi    14:10:00   15:22  
13.   Elina Espo Kouvola    14:02:00   15:31  
14.   Laura Härkönen Oulu    13:19:00   15:42  
15.   Aino Ristimäki Hämeenlinna    13:37:00   15:48  
16.   Hanna Ahola Kangasala    13:14:00   15:58  
17.   Heta Virtanen Janakkala    13:41:00   16:16  
17.   Iina Koskela Halsua    14:13:00   16:16  
19.   Suvi Kurth Rovaniemi    13:05:00   16:25  
20.   Riikka Lilja Jyväskylä    13:12:00   16:32  
21.   Outi Haikama Hämeenlinna    13:24:00   16:59  
21.   Essi Metsälä Hämeenlinna    14:12:00   16:59  
23.   Janni Mäkinen Lieto    13:22:00   17:03  
24.   Saana Portimojärvi Rovaniemi    14:34:00   17:04  
25.   Anni Nuuttila Kauhajoki    14:11:00   17:28  
26.   Henriette Plit Kauniainen    13:52:00   17:32  
27.   Sara Virolainen Kärkölä    14:31:00   17:38  
28.   Saga Viitasaari Kalajoki    14:03:00   17:48  
29.   Lotta Rahkola Vihti    14:00:00   17:55  
30.   Kaarina Nurminen Kangasala    14:30:00   17:56  
31.   Petra Mattila Eurajoki    13:50:00   18:03  
31.   Ella Kokkinen Jämsä    14:14:00   18:03  
33.   Maija Mäenpää Hämeenlinna    13:10:00   18:24  
34.   Hilla Pitkänen Jämsä    13:28:00   18:29  
35.   Emmi Kiljunen Lahti    13:13:00   18:35  
36.   Neea Pohjamo Ruokolahti    13:40:00   18:38  
37.   Elli Valtonen Eura    13:42:00   18:42  
38.   Ida Heikkinen Kotka    14:18:00   18:43  
39.   Mira Koskilahti Jalasjärvi    14:07:00   18:44  
40.   Roosa Vuorinen Hämeenlinna    14:37:00   18:52  
41.   Neea-Noora Piispa Miehikkälä    13:35:00   19:07  
42.   Suvi Heikkilä Kirkkonummi    14:09:00   19:13  
43.   Helena Halkosaari Jokioinen    13:38:00   19:14  
44.   Anna Kaitola Alavus    13:48:00   19:18  
45.   Venla Salonen Nurmijärvi    13:31:00   19:19  
46.   Matilda Laurila Somero    14:25:00   19:30  
47.   Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho Rovaniemi    13:39:00   19:36  
48.   Katariina Vehkala Siikainen    14:21:00   19:42  
49.   Veera Mannari Kouvola    13:44:00   19:43  
50.   Tiina Niemi Isokyrö    14:36:00   19:46  
51.   Sara Valkila Turku    14:17:00   19:48  
52.   Milla Kärkkäinen Mäntsälä    13:09:00   19:55  
53.   Anna Kurikkala Kalajoki    13:30:00   20:03  
54.   Salla Norrbacka Hyvinkää    13:29:00   20:13  
55.   Pinja Kilpeläinen Jyväskylä    14:01:00   20:27  
56.   Roberta Björnman Kotka    13:34:00   20:37  
57.   Anni Järvinen Nokia    13:57:00   20:42  
58.   Hanne Jäkälä Imatra    13:21:00   20:51  
59.   Ida Silvennoinen Pori    13:33:00   21:00  
59.   Pinja Jutila Pori    14:16:00   21:00  
61.   Venla Venetjoki Kalajoki    14:41:00   21:06  
62.   Tuuli Mäkinen Huittinen    13:58:00   21:07  
63.   Irma Silander Kaarina    13:04:00   21:21  
64.   Iisa Jutila Pori    13:11:00   21:32  
65.   Liina Laitamäki Hämeenlinna    14:20:00   21:36  
66.   Milja Halttunen Toivakka    14:32:00   21:42  
67.   Helmi Isokallio Lavia    13:51:00   21:54  
68.   Ennilotta Karkiainen Mänttä-Vilppula    14:15:00   21:55  
69.   Aino Ojala Pori    13:55:00   22:02  
70.   Elli Suntioinen Karkkila    14:06:00   22:06  
71.   Helena Törmälä Lavia    13:07:00   22:34  
72.   Taru Heikku Eurajoki    14:26:00   22:53  
72.   Irina Pienimäki Töysä    14:38:00   22:53  
74.   Saana Kuusinen Janakkala    14:33:00   23:23  
75.   Kiia-Maria Piispa Miehikkälä    14:27:00   23:50  
76.   Jenny Vuori Turku    13:17:00   24:26  
77.   Iina Pohjolainen Huittinen    13:15:00   24:51  
78.   Eeva Teeriaho Haapajärvi    14:40:00   24:59  
79.   Mari Heinonen Kangasala    13:36:00   25:28  
80.   Minja Räisänen Riihimäki    13:47:00   26:17  
81.   Jatta Ollikainen Hirvensalmi    13:54:00   26:25  
82.   Salla Uusihonko Honkajoki    14:39:00   27:24  
83.   Janica Sundell Eurajoki    13:25:00   28:01  
84.   Siiri Rasa Siilinjärvi    13:59:00   28:12  
85.   Siiri Keurulainen Konnevesi    14:28:00   28:26  
86.   Lotta Pynnönen Kangasniemi    13:56:00   28:42  
87.   Saana Laeslahti Turku    13:43:00   30:56  
88.   Aino Karttunen Orimattila    13:18:00   31:20  
89.   Terhi Kaksonen Seinäjoki    14:23:00   35:58  
90.   Ida Isolähteenmäki Sastamala    14:24:00   45:27  
   Matleena Vuorela Jalasjärvi    13:16:00   DNS  
   Erja Vaskivuori Kauhajoki    13:23:00   DNS  
   Emma-Leena Portimojärvi Rovaniemi    13:27:00   DNS  
   vacant29     13:45:00   DNS  
   Elisa Eklund Hämeenlinna    13:49:00   DNS  
   Matilda Juutilainen Imatra    14:05:00   DNS  
   Mari Tuominen Jämijärvi    14:08:00   DNS  
   vacant30     14:29:00   DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English