KLL:n suunnistusmestaruuskilpailut Ikaalisissa 27.8.2010

H10RR

Smart Follow

        Starting time Finish
2,3 km
 
1.   Niklas Heikkilä Kouvola    11:44:00   11:08  
2.   Vili Mähönen Tampere    11:41:00   12:10  
3.   Miika Tala Espoo    11:43:00   12:33  
4.   Sakari Koskela Ilmajoki    11:58:00   12:44  
5.   Arttu Lindqvist Kouvola    12:01:00   12:53  
6.   Vertti Lepo Jyväskylä    12:25:00   12:56  
7.   Mikko Eerola Pirkkala    11:00:00   13:05  
8.   Sebastian Fingerroos Paimio    11:42:00   13:27  
9.   Henri Malmberg Helsinki    11:01:00   13:31  
10.   Iiro Kurttila Mikkeli    11:54:00   13:32  
11.   Väinö Kotro Kotka    12:19:00   13:37  
12.   Markus Simonen Kontiolahti    11:02:00   13:55  
13.   Pyry Mattila Kouvola    11:37:00   13:56  
13.   Joni Koskinen Hyvinkää    11:39:00   13:56  
15.   Eetu Pohja Tampere    11:06:00   13:59  
16.   Teemu Oksanen Ikaalinen    11:10:00   14:00  
17.   Kimmo Kontio Kangasala    12:03:00   14:12  
18.   Roni Luukkanen Ruokolahti    12:26:00   14:13  
19.   Lasse Laakso Jyväskylä    11:35:00   14:23  
20.   Joona Laitinen Kangasniemi    12:17:00   14:26  
21.   Jere Nissinen Tyrnävä    12:28:00   14:27  
22.   Otto Sivula Karkkila    12:14:00   14:36  
23.   Väinö Venetjoki Kalajoki    11:33:00   15:07  
24.   Lasse Viilo Tampere    11:20:00   15:09  
25.   Aaro Lassila Kuortane    12:00:00   15:13  
26.   Juho Ojala Pori    11:23:00   15:16  
27.   Eerik Nurminen Kangasala    11:19:00   15:21  
28.   Eetu Meriläinen Janakkala    11:46:00   15:22  
29.   Jussi Jalonen Hämeenlinna    11:24:00   15:23  
30.   Juuso Juuruspolvi Rovaniemi    11:04:00   15:24  
30.   Aapo Puranen Tampere    11:53:00   15:24  
32.   Oskari Silvennoinen Kontiolahti    11:45:00   15:33  
33.   Tomi Nykänen Hämeenlinna    12:12:00   15:48  
34.   Niklas Niemi Kouvola    12:27:00   16:00  
35.   Eemeli Toivanen Lohja    11:59:00   16:15  
36.   Teppo Luukkonen Kouvola    11:16:00   16:18  
37.   Lauri Tuomisto Seinäjoki    11:15:00   16:20  
38.   Veikka Orava Orimattila    11:08:00   16:30  
39.   Antton Sankelo Kauhava    12:20:00   16:37  
40.   Teemu Anttila Salo    12:11:00   17:08  
41.   Ossi Mustonen Tampere    12:21:00   17:15  
42.   Elias Kukkonen Oulu    12:16:00   17:29  
43.   Miika Kanala Halsua    11:40:00   17:52  
44.   Eero Rötsä Ylöjärvi    12:05:00   17:57  
45.   Tuomas Laajaniemi Nurmijärvi    11:57:00   18:28  
46.   Jarno Leppälä Jalasjärvi    12:08:00   18:42  
47.   Antti Mäkinen Sastamala    11:56:00   18:49  
48.   Teemu Virtanen Kärkölä    12:15:00   18:58  
49.   Lenny Varis Äänekoski    11:18:00   19:04  
50.   Aleksi Mutka Jyväskylä    11:03:00   19:26  
51.   Valtteri Pernu Jyväskylä    11:51:00   19:41  
52.   Tuomas Talonpoika Vaasa    11:36:00   19:44  
53.   Matias Äikäs Karkkila    11:31:00   19:52  
54.   Miro Ollikkala Isokyrö    11:34:00   19:54  
55.   Topias Taubert Lempäälä    11:12:00   20:22  
56.   Janne Lehtimäki Eurajoki    11:07:00   20:23  
57.   Olli Vähtäri Pori    12:10:00   20:24  
58.   Lukas Enlund Mustasaari    11:29:00   20:34  
59.   Aapo Salonen Helsinki    12:09:00   21:13  
60.   Eeli Koivusipilä Raasepori    11:14:00   21:16  
61.   Antti Silander Kaarina    11:52:00   21:17  
62.   Eetu Nieminen Tammela    11:11:00   21:41  
63.   Santeri Kanerva Mikkeli    11:05:00   21:58  
64.   Emil Salmenkylä Helsinki    11:49:00   22:28  
65.   Lari Mälkiä Eurajoki    11:50:00   23:46  
66.   Miika Manninen Jyväskylä    11:47:00   23:59  
67.   Lassi Vaismaa Jyväskylä    11:13:00   24:06  
68.   Ossi Siren Nokia    11:30:00   25:23  
69.   Santeri Vuorela Jalasjärvi    11:21:00   26:19  
70.   Erkki Hiltunen Merikarvia    12:30:00   26:52  
71.   Riku Vuorela Rovaniemi    12:07:00   27:05  
72.   Matias Rokka Jokioinen    12:29:00   27:18  
73.   Ville Järvinen Eura    11:27:00   27:29  
74.   Jussi Ahvenjärvi Tampere    12:06:00   27:31  
75.   Jani Manderbacka Mustasaari    12:18:00   27:58  
76.   Aaro Yli-Sipilä Huittinen    11:25:00   28:19  
77.   Ossi Hietaharju Ilmajoki    11:17:00   32:43  
78.   Iiro Louko Alavus    11:09:00   32:59  
79.   Veikko Viitanen Rovaniemi    11:38:00   42:08  
80.   Topias Helminen Mänttä-Vilppula    12:02:00   44:20  
81.   Valtteri Niska Lapua    11:48:00   48:52  
   Rasmus Korhonen Mänttä-Vilppula    11:22:00   DNS  
   Daniel Saranen Helsinki    11:26:00   DNS  
   vacant4     11:28:00   DNS  
   Pyry Sirviö Oulu    11:32:00   DNS  
   vacant6     11:55:00   DNS  
   Jani Punkari Seinäjoki    12:04:00   DNS  
   Arttu Kaario Jyväskylä    12:13:00   DNS  
   Akseli Jussinmäki Halsua    12:22:00   DNS  
   vacant5     12:23:00   DNS  
   Teemu Hirvikallio Luumäki    12:24:00   DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English