KLL:n suunnistusmestaruuskilpailut Ikaalisissa 27.8.2010

H13

Smart Follow

        Starting time Finish
3,5 km
 
1.   Olli Ojanaho Rovaniemi    13:01:00   18:25  
2.   Topi Syrjäläinen Mikkeli    13:03:00   20:35  
3.   Mikko Rahkola Rovaniemi    13:53:00   20:51  
4.   Eevert Toivonen Pirkkala    12:29:00   21:32  
5.   Emil Lönnström Porvoo    13:09:00   22:14  
6.   Paulus Sulkula Muurame    12:59:00   22:31  
6.   Ollipekka Heikkilä Kirkkonummi    13:19:00   22:31  
8.   Aleksi Härkönen Pudasjärvi    12:31:00   23:23  
9.   Tynys Joona Kouvola    11:07:00   23:25  
10.   Joose Lindroos Imatra    13:37:00   23:47  
11.   Jaakko Skog Tampere    12:49:00   23:51  
12.   Aleksi Ilmonen Toivakka    12:19:00   24:10  
13.   Matti Herttua Lapua    13:29:00   24:26  
14.   Leevi Pohja Tampere    11:05:00   25:47  
15.   Eero Heinonen Turku    12:45:00   25:51  
16.   Jere Pernu Oulu    12:47:00   25:56  
17.   Robert Björnman Kotka    12:27:00   26:09  
18.   Panu Ternola Hämeenlinna    12:57:00   26:15  
19.   Ville Nissinen Ulvila    13:27:00   26:22  
20.   Jesper Lindahl Porvoo    11:19:00   26:25  
21.   Miska Tervala Hollola    11:27:00   26:28  
22.   Taneli Härkönen Pudasjärvi    13:45:00   27:41  
23.   Janne Ovaska Luumäki    11:57:00   28:08  
24.   Matias Arola Paimio    13:33:00   28:56  
25.   Anton Sihvonen Mikkeli    11:35:00   28:58  
26.   Eero Jalli Forssa    12:11:00   29:10  
27.   Joonas Huuhko Luumäki    13:23:00   29:11  
28.   Markus Mattila Kaustinen    12:51:00   29:14  
29.   Juuso Toivonen Hämeenlinna    11:01:00   29:35  
30.   Severi Valkamo Tampere    11:53:00   30:02  
30.   Antti Leonsaari Tampere    11:59:00   30:02  
32.   Juha-Pekka Ollikkala Isokyrö    11:55:00   30:05  
33.   André Lindroos Raasepori    13:35:00   30:07  
34.   Vesa Suonurmi Hämeenkyrö    12:55:00   30:39  
35.   Aleksi Mattila Hämeenkyrö    11:25:00   31:02  
36.   Juho Virtanen Janakkala    12:43:00   31:10  
37.   Anton Salmenkylä Helsinki    11:15:00   31:17  
38.   Joonas Mäkelä Alajärvi    11:33:00   31:46  
39.   Akseli Ketola Tampere    13:13:00   31:47  
40.   Mikko Ryytty Imatra    12:07:00   32:26  
40.   Tuomas Puputti Raasepori    12:53:00   32:26  
42.   Timo Punkari Seinäjoki    13:55:00   32:29  
43.   Atte Hietaoja Helsinki    12:15:00   32:52  
44.   Miika Tarkkanen Nakkila    13:51:00   33:11  
45.   Juho Anttila Iitti    12:23:00   34:25  
46.   Roope Sormunen Äänekoski    11:13:00   34:50  
47.   Eero Penttilä Hämeenlinna    13:41:00   34:51  
48.   Ossi Tahvonen Raasepori    12:05:00   35:02  
49.   Antti Nurmi Lappeenranta    13:15:00   35:05  
50.   Anton Laukkanen Kuopio    11:21:00   35:16  
51.   Antti Kivikko Hämeenlinna    12:21:00   36:57  
52.   Elmeri Aikio Kuusamo    13:39:00   37:14  
53.   Tuomas Oikarinen Rovaniemi    11:43:00   37:58  
54.   Benjamin Tulonen Raasepori    13:07:00   38:13  
55.   Joona Huila Eura    12:09:00   39:57  
56.   Oskari Jumppanen Tuusula    13:31:00   40:56  
57.   Aku Hietaharju Ilmajoki    12:17:00   41:00  
58.   Rene Peltonen Lappeenranta    11:39:00   42:08  
59.   Antti Ursin Kirkkonummi    11:45:00   43:18  
60.   Ville Lahdenmäki Nakkila    12:39:00   43:52  
61.   Severi Salonen Ulvila    11:41:00   44:47  
62.   Antti Riukka Asikkala    11:49:00   46:13  
63.   Roope Ruusuvuori Uusikaupunki    12:37:00   46:14  
64.   Paavo Simola Tammela    11:37:00   46:23  
65.   Viljo Johansson Hämeenlinna    13:17:00   47:55  
66.   Olli Jalonen Hämeenlinna    11:29:00   48:12  
67.   Vinsci Kivinen Hyvinkää    12:35:00   48:24  
68.   Valtteri Laine Kokkola    13:25:00   51:44  
69.   Jani Ollikka Kouvola    12:41:00   51:58  
70.   Vili Mustonen Tampere    13:47:00   55:57  
71.   Pyry Laitinen Tampere    13:21:00   1:01:35  
72.   Tuomas Eerola Hyvinkää    11:03:00   1:07:31  
73.   Juho Ylinen Mänttä-Vilppula    13:43:00   1:08:02  
74.   Pyry Mustonen Tampere    12:33:00   1:08:34  
75.   Ilari Lamminsivu Mänttä-Vilppula    12:25:00   1:21:06  
76.   Arttu Valkama Tampere    11:23:00   1:27:46  
   Oskari Alamäki Keuruu    11:09:00   DQ  
   Lauri Viitanen Raasepori    11:11:00   DQ  
   Jarkko Heikku Eurajoki    11:17:00   DNS  
   Micke Lindholm Raasepori    11:31:00   DNS  
   vacant15     11:47:00   DNS  
   Tuomas Säteri Järvenpää    11:51:00   DNS  
   Tommi Huostila Hämeenlinna    12:01:00   DQ  
   vacant40     12:03:00   DNS  
   Aatu Luomajärvi Ikaalinen    12:13:00   DNS  
   vacant14     13:05:00   DNS  
   Kasperi Niemi Helsinki    13:11:00   DQ  
   Eero Siivonen Uusikaupunki    13:49:00   DNF  
   vacant13     13:57:00   DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English