Kainuun Rastiviikko 2010 Paljakassa, kuntosarjat 1pv

A-LYHYT

Smart Follow

        Starting time Finish
4,7 km
 
1.   Vesa Keskimölö Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    13:06:15   38:20  
2.   Anssi Karjalainen Kuhmon Peurat    12:16:37   43:22  
3.   Ben Wickholm IF Sibbo-Vargarna    13:13:34   44:46  
4.   Mikko Kuusinen Helsingin Suunnistajat    14:36:17   46:04  
5.   Henna Autio RasTiimi    12:21:58   46:28  
6.   Johannes Turunen KooVee    13:47:53   46:38  
7.   Tommy Lemberg Rasti-Jussit    13:23:56   48:26  
8.   Petri Karjalainen SK Pohjantähti    13:24:59   48:52  
9.   Silja Tarvonen Kangasniemen Kalske    13:17:20   49:51  
10.   Outi Ojanen KangSk    12:54:48   51:20  
11.   Jari Lehtosaari Haukiputaan Heitto    12:29:52   53:02  
12.   Tatu Hänninen OSP    14:29:04   53:30  
13.   Pentti Hiirijoki Suunta-Sepot    14:14:27   56:00  
14.   Satu Heittola Rasti-Kurikka    12:41:38   56:34  
15.   Esa Juura Kankaanpään Suunnistajat    13:54:57   57:01  
16.   Satu Turtola Kokkolan Suunnistajat    12:26:18   58:37  
17.   Seppo Merilä Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseura    13:24:48   58:38  
18.   Timo Roimela S2000    14:10:42   58:47  
19.   Pertti Salonen Hauhon Sisu    12:15:41   59:40  
20.   Tapani Valonen Karkki-Rasti    13:18:52   1:00:07  
21.   Rolf-Erik Sundelin IF Femman    14:38:48   1:03:23  
22.   Juhani Laine Delta    12:57:21   1:03:42  
23.   Kristiina Pirkonen O-Tam    12:39:19   1:04:01  
24.   Hannu Juuso Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseura    13:21:48   1:05:03  
25.   Veijo Kujanen     12:16:06   1:05:25  
26.   Riina Korjamo Espoon Suunta    12:42:04   1:05:32  
27.   Pasi Heikkinen OJT    13:56:38   1:06:20  
28.   Jarmo Koivuniemi Someron Esa    13:36:21   1:07:31  
29.   Arto Heinjoki Jämsän Retki-Veikot    13:41:41   1:07:32  
30.   Heli Ericsson Lynx    13:10:27   1:08:23  
31.   Heimo Lahti Kangasala SK    12:16:45   1:08:56  
32.   Urpo Heikkinen Kajaanin Suunnistajat    13:30:25   1:09:23  
33.   Sakari Valtiala Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat    13:12:27   1:09:35  
34.   Rauno Karhukorpi HALTO    13:42:10   1:09:37  
35.   Mia Laine Delta    13:48:11   1:10:23  
36.   Hannu Kainlauri Kymin Suunnistajat    12:19:04   1:14:15  
37.   Minna Runtti     13:03:07   1:14:20  
38.   Reino Kemppainen Karkki-Rasti    12:32:06   1:15:04  
39.   Outi Aikio OYS Vapari    13:47:44   1:15:15  
40.   Markku Heikkinen     12:16:50   1:16:24  
41.   Jorma Korkalo SK Pohjantähti    12:17:17   1:17:15  
42.   Vesa Heikkinen Ärjy    12:27:22   1:18:12  
43.   Juha Helin Paimion Rasti    12:39:27   1:19:26  
44.   Aino Putaala     12:49:24   1:19:54  
45.   Heikki Peura Suomusjärven Sisu    12:45:13   1:22:31  
46.   Aimo Vainio     13:18:54   1:24:40  
47.   Matti Tahkola Kuusamon Erä-Veikot    14:02:14   1:24:45  
48.   Anni Pitkänen Rastivarsat    13:42:19   1:25:17  
49.   Maritta Nurmi Vaasan Suunnistajat    12:20:24   1:26:47  
50.   Juha Putaala Kajaanin Suunnistajat    12:49:33   1:27:07  
51.   Pauli Kleemola Pihkaniskat    12:30:01   1:27:44  
52.   Irma Kemppainen Kajaanin Suunnistajat    13:24:26   1:28:13  
53.   Sari Nivala Ylivieskan Kuula    12:38:56   1:30:48  
54.   Kristiina Mäkinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat    12:38:47   1:41:57  
55.   Leena Järvinen Turengin Sarastus    13:18:53   1:53:42  
56.   Arto Rautiainen Kalevan Rasti    14:18:30   2:12:56  
   Anssi Virtanen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    12:16:22   DQ  
   Sakari Juurikkala     12:28:46   DQ  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English