Kainuun Rastiviikko 2010 Paljakassa, kuntosarjat 1pv

C-LYHYT

Smart Follow

        Starting time Finish
1,9 km
 
1.   Tuomo Heinonen Pihkaniskat    14:16:15   21:21  
2.   Anne Peltoniemi PohVeik    14:55:13   24:30  
3.   Miika Teini Rasti-Lukko    13:19:14   26:56  
4.   Eliisa Leppävuori Kuopion Suunnistajat    13:57:38   26:58  
5.   Keijo Hautamäki KSV    15:05:13   28:43  
6.   Marleen Hallamaa Hyvinkään Rasti    14:42:06   29:19  
7.   Laura Tiits Tampereen Pyrintö    13:15:21   29:51  
8.   Ilpo Teittinen Kangasala    13:41:08   32:12  
9.   Anni Havas     13:46:22   32:28  
10.   Sirpa Kolehmainen Hankasalmen Hanka    13:46:21   32:45  
11.   Helmi Vainio PuU    12:17:57   32:48  
12.   Eeva Sirkeinen Iisu  15:03:50   33:05  
13.   Markku Kleemola Lynx    12:28:34   33:12  
14.   Eija Rantala Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    14:16:06   33:51  
15.   Anne Pinola Rasti-Nokia    12:28:40   33:58  
16.   Markku Valkamo KooVee    14:22:59   34:02  
17.   Joela Väisänen Rajamäen Rykmentti    13:38:45   34:32  
18.   Hilkka Savolainen Siilin Rasti    13:03:17   35:38  
19.   Virpi Jokikokko-Toikka Vehkalahden Veikot    13:52:51   36:43  
20.   Kauko Lompolo     14:15:55   38:22  
21.   Veikka Katja Laaksoviita Suomussalmen Rasti    12:47:18   38:46  
22.   Kirsi Koski-Säntti Rasku    13:31:43   39:45  
23.   Sirkka-Liisa Niskanen Kajaanin Suunnistajat    13:51:14   39:49  
24.   Mirjami Tupitsa JYRY    12:41:32   39:51  
25.   Anna-Eerika Tepsa LaVe    14:01:10   40:13  
26.   Riitta Winberg Iisalmen Visa    13:58:38   40:15  
27.   Tina Ahti     14:29:32   40:52  
28.   Teija Sarkkinen Rasti-Pielinen    13:46:44   40:53  
29.   Bertel Haikola Rasti-Pielinen    13:46:36   40:56  
30.   Paavo Hanhela KiiMu    13:37:38   41:37  
31.   Enni-Maria Peltola Hämeenlinnan Tarmo    14:22:53   41:48  
32.   Martti Pyykkönen Hankasalmen Hanka    12:15:45   42:00  
33.   Ritva Pyykkönen Hankasalmen Hanka    12:15:29   42:14  
34.   Kirsimarja Metsävainio Kuopion Suunnistajat    14:36:40   43:05  
35.   Niko Noponen     14:09:20   44:03  
36.   Jari Teeriaho RasTiimi    14:36:32   44:15  
37.   Iiris Yli-Kaatiala Kuortaneen Kunto    14:08:05   44:59  
38.   Mikko Salmi     14:08:00   45:00  
39.   Marja Välkki     14:23:30   46:00  
40.   Liisa Pinola Kajaanin Suunnistajat    13:42:01   46:14  
41.   Johanna Salomaa-Valkamo KooVee    14:17:09   46:17  
42.   Rauni Viiri Hirvensalon Heitto    14:12:51   46:29  
43.   Anu Hankaniemi Rastiketut    14:42:43   46:34  
44.   Sinna Koivuniemi Someron Esa    12:34:09   46:54  
45.   Heikki Toivanen Rasti-Nokia    13:24:37   47:39  
46.   Pirkko Venäläinen Siira    12:51:59   47:47  
47.   Silja Pitkänen Rastivarsat    13:41:56   47:48  
48.   Kirsti Pitkänen Rastivarsat    13:41:54   48:27  
49.   Leena Salo Paimion Rasti    12:54:34   49:03  
50.   Tapani Salo Paimion Rasti    12:54:30   49:05  
51.   Pirkko Antikainen Vetelin Urheilijat    13:01:13   51:24  
52.   Jukka Kuivaniemi Hauhon Sisu    12:41:06   52:09  
53.   Juuso Kuivaniemi Hauhon Sisu    12:41:06   52:10  
54.   Tarja Korpela Loimaan Jankko    12:20:54   52:44  
55.   Outi Hakala Raision Kuula    12:27:17   53:31  
56.   Liisa Lilja Rasti-Jussit    14:01:20   53:41  
57.   Elli Kivelä Paimion Rasti    13:16:13   53:48  
58.   Sofie Ahti     12:52:34   53:49  
59.   Tina Ahti     12:52:29   54:33  
60.   Ulla Tuohimäki Rasti-Kurikka    12:15:33   57:32  
61.   Aino Kauppila     12:48:52   58:17  
62.   Alli Metso     12:49:47   59:06  
63.   Inna Ollakka     12:49:08   59:09  
64.   Kaija Heittola Rasti-Kurikka    14:52:05   59:40  
65.   Tuula Jarva Oriveden Ponnistus    13:25:35   1:00:50  
66.   Tarja Lammi-Tertsunen     12:18:53   1:01:55  
67.   Aune Mertanen     14:23:44   1:02:14  
68.   Marjut Virkkala Kokkolan Suunnistajat    12:37:32   1:02:37  
69.   Maarit Qvist Koskelankylän Riento    12:44:05   1:03:57  
70.   Jaana Rajalampi Jaakola Saloisten Reipas    13:17:37   1:05:26  
71.   Elena Karpenkova Petersburg    12:39:36   1:11:51  
72.   Aulikki Kleemola Pihkaniskat    12:29:57   1:17:50  
73.   Maija-Liisa Kamila Laihian Luja    12:25:53   1:21:27  
74.   Raili Juvonen Laihian Luja    12:25:53   1:21:35  
75.   Marja Metso     12:51:52   1:24:34  
76.   Riitta Lehtola     12:52:08   1:24:38  
77.   Niilo-Pekka Huttunen OYS Vapari    12:42:31   2:11:37  
   Eija Lindi Paimion Rasti    12:00:00      
   Katrimaija Luurila Mellunkylän Kontio    12:00:00      
   Kari Jukarainen     12:00:00      
   Mirja Virolainen Someron Esa    12:00:00      
   Kaisa Huttunen Vapari    12:00:00   DNF  
   Timo Hankonen RaRa    12:00:00   DQ  
   Vuokko Jukarainen     12:00:00      
   Marjo Oja YK    12:22:46   DQ  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English