Kainuun Rastiviikko 2010 Paljakassa, kuntosarjat 1pv

C-PITKA

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Finish Result  
1   Heikki Sivill
UuRu
3:48 (1)
8:34 (1)
4:46 (1)
11:50 (1)
3:16 (2)
14:57 (1)
3:07 (1)
17:34 (1)
2:37 (1)
20:47 (1)
3:13 (1)
23:11 (1)
2:24 (2)
29:37 (1)
6:26 (2)
33:06 (1)
3:29 (1)
42:16 (1)
9:10 (36)
44:51 (1)
2:35 (2)
45:35 (1)
44 (24)
45:34  Heikki Sivill
2   Tero Uusitalo
EsAu
4:33 (3)
11:14 (7)
6:41 (16)
14:30 (4)
3:16 (2)
19:59 (4)
5:29 (22)
24:29 (9)
4:30 (20)
28:58 (6)
4:29 (6)
31:12 (3)
2:14 (1)
36:55 (2)
5:43 (1)
40:29 (2)
3:34 (2)
47:01 (2)
6:32 (16)
49:01 (2)
2:00 (1)
49:34 (2)
33 (3)
49:33  Tero Uusitalo
3   Jari Pajula
Pirhi
5:34 (11)
11:53 (9)
6:19 (12)
15:44 (9)
3:51 (4)
20:34 (8)
4:50 (13)
23:20 (5)
2:46 (4)
29:18 (8)
5:58 (23)
32:59 (6)
3:41 (27)
40:54 (4)
7:55 (5)
45:04 (4)
4:10 (4)
48:42 (3)
3:38 (1)
51:49 (3)
3:07 (6)
52:22 (3)
33 (3)
52:21  Jari Pajula
4   Riikka Kivelä
Paimion Rasti
4:33 (3)
10:05 (3)
5:32 (7)
14:49 (5)
4:44 (17)
18:53 (2)
4:04 (4)
21:51 (2)
2:58 (6)
26:15 (2)
4:24 (3)
29:08 (2)
2:53 (10)
38:09 (3)
9:01 (13)
42:55 (3)
4:46 (9)
48:49 (4)
5:54 (11)
53:10 (4)
4:21 (23)
53:50 (4)
40 (21)
53:49  Riikka Kivelä
5   Kristiina Saari
Kalevan Rasti
4:19 (2)
9:48 (2)
5:29 (6)
14:20 (2)
4:32 (14)
20:51 (9)
6:31 (34)
23:34 (6)
2:43 (3)
29:11 (7)
5:37 (19)
32:28 (5)
3:17 (19)
42:05 (5)
9:37 (18)
47:05 (5)
5:00 (13)
52:39 (5)
5:34 (9)
55:50 (5)
3:11 (7)
56:27 (5)
37 (14)
56:26  Kristiina Saari
6   Asta Salminen
Siira
5:31 (10)
10:43 (5)
5:12 (5)
14:52 (6)
4:09 (5)
19:00 (3)
4:08 (5)
21:52 (3)
2:52 (5)
26:16 (3)
4:24 (3)
33:07 (7)
6:51 (45)
42:42 (7)
9:35 (17)
49:39 (7)
6:57 (37)
54:19 (6)
4:40 (2)
58:00 (6)
3:41 (12)
58:44 (6)
44 (24)
58:43  Asta Salminen
7   Katri Koskinen
Rasti E4
7:04 (24)
11:56 (10)
4:52 (3)
15:01 (7)
3:05 (1)
20:22 (6)
5:21 (19)
22:59 (4)
2:37 (1)
26:39 (4)
3:40 (2)
31:35 (4)
4:56 (40)
45:25 (8)
13:50 (38)
49:15 (6)
3:50 (3)
55:51 (8)
6:36 (17)
59:51 (8)
4:00 (17)
1:00:27 (7)
36 (11)
1:00:26  Katri Koskinen
8   Jari Syrjälä
PuSu
6:24 (20)
13:35 (17)
7:11 (19)
17:56 (13)
4:21 (8)
22:44 (11)
4:48 (10)
26:41 (10)
3:57 (15)
32:02 (9)
5:21 (14)
34:52 (9)
2:50 (8)
42:37 (6)
7:45 (4)
50:15 (8)
7:38 (40)
55:40 (7)
5:25 (7)
59:48 (7)
4:08 (19)
1:00:29 (8)
41 (22)
1:00:28  Jari Syrjälä
9   Tarja Pitkänen
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
5:05 (8)
10:07 (4)
5:02 (4)
14:29 (3)
4:22 (9)
24:51 (15)
10:22 (44)
28:01 (11)
3:10 (7)
33:38 (11)
5:37 (19)
36:22 (10)
2:44 (6)
45:51 (9)
9:29 (16)
52:47 (12)
6:56 (36)
57:50 (9)
5:03 (4)
1:01:36 (9)
3:46 (14)
1:02:15 (9)
39 (19)
1:02:14  Tarja Pitkänen
10   Liisa Uusitalo
6:21 (18)
14:40 (23)
8:19 (32)
19:25 (18)
4:45 (18)
25:22 (19)
5:57 (31)
28:36 (12)
3:14 (8)
34:40 (14)
6:04 (26)
37:38 (12)
2:58 (11)
46:01 (10)
8:23 (7)
50:42 (9)
4:41 (8)
57:59 (10)
7:17 (22)
1:03:23 (10)
5:24 (38)
1:03:55 (10)
32 (2)
1:03:54  Liisa Uusitalo
11   Minna Heikkilä
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
5:28 (9)
12:57 (13)
7:29 (21)
18:29 (15)
5:32 (29)
26:04 (21)
7:35 (38)
30:14 (18)
4:10 (16)
36:12 (18)
5:58 (23)
38:42 (13)
2:30 (5)
46:39 (11)
7:57 (6)
53:15 (13)
6:36 (30)
59:52 (11)
6:37 (18)
1:03:42 (11)
3:50 (15)
1:04:21 (11)
39 (19)
1:04:20  Minna Heikkilä
12   Hanna Immonen
OsVa
6:03 (15)
13:29 (16)
7:26 (20)
18:50 (16)
5:21 (26)
23:39 (12)
4:49 (11)
28:42 (13)
5:03 (29)
33:39 (12)
4:57 (9)
37:03 (11)
3:24 (21)
48:31 (14)
11:28 (34)
54:04 (14)
5:33 (18)
1:00:28 (12)
6:24 (13)
1:05:30 (12)
5:02 (35)
1:06:18 (12)
48 (29)
1:06:18  Hanna Immonen
13   Päivi Jauho
SuPer
12:16 (43)
19:00 (33)
6:44 (17)
23:17 (30)
4:17 (7)
27:50 (26)
4:33 (9)
32:29 (24)
4:39 (23)
37:02 (20)
4:33 (7)
40:12 (17)
3:10 (15)
49:59 (18)
9:47 (20)
55:17 (16)
5:18 (16)
1:00:35 (13)
5:18 (6)
1:05:36 (13)
5:01 (34)
1:06:27 (13)
51 (35)
1:06:26  Päivi Jauho
14   Teemu Kontkanen
Pirhi
4:54 (6)
11:25 (8)
6:31 (15)
20:43 (24)
9:18 (47)
24:52 (16)
4:09 (6)
31:58 (22)
7:06 (38)
38:08 (23)
6:10 (28)
41:48 (22)
3:40 (26)
52:51 (24)
11:03 (28)
57:04 (19)
4:13 (5)
1:02:40 (16)
5:36 (10)
1:06:14 (14)
3:34 (10)
1:06:49 (14)
35 (8)
1:06:48  Teemu Kontkanen
15   Jussi Murtola
4:45 (5)
10:47 (6)
6:02 (8)
15:16 (8)
4:29 (13)
20:08 (5)
4:52 (15)
23:36 (7)
3:28 (11)
28:24 (5)
4:48 (8)
34:36 (8)
6:12 (43)
48:51 (15)
14:15 (41)
54:34 (15)
5:43 (21)
1:01:03 (15)
6:29 (14)
1:07:14 (16)
6:11 (44)
1:07:52 (15)
38 (16)
1:07:51  Jussi Murtola
16   Katariina Roininen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:52 (13)
13:37 (19)
7:45 (25)
19:34 (20)
5:57 (36)
25:04 (18)
5:30 (24)
29:58 (17)
4:54 (26)
35:24 (16)
5:26 (16)
39:17 (16)
3:53 (29)
49:27 (16)
10:10 (24)
55:38 (17)
6:11 (26)
1:00:51 (14)
5:13 (5)
1:07:06 (15)
6:15 (45)
1:07:54 (16)
48 (29)
1:07:54  Katariina Roininen
17   Päivi Savolainen
Kangasala
7:11 (25)
12:00 (11)
4:49 (2)
16:45 (11)
4:45 (18)
20:28 (7)
3:43 (2)
23:46 (8)
3:18 (9)
33:23 (10)
9:37 (44)
40:37 (19)
7:14 (46)
49:49 (17)
9:12 (15)
55:52 (18)
6:03 (23)
1:05:50 (18)
9:58 (41)
1:08:41 (17)
2:51 (4)
1:09:15 (17)
34 (6)
1:09:14  Päivi Savolainen
18   Paula Hokka
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
6:31 (21)
14:49 (24)
8:18 (31)
20:14 (23)
5:25 (27)
25:43 (20)
5:29 (22)
30:45 (19)
5:02 (28)
36:06 (17)
5:21 (14)
40:20 (18)
4:14 (34)
50:20 (20)
10:00 (22)
57:07 (20)
6:47 (32)
1:04:31 (17)
7:24 (25)
1:09:27 (18)
4:56 (33)
1:10:18 (18)
51 (35)
1:10:17  Paula Hokka
19   Juha Romppainen
SuPer
6:59 (23)
13:19 (14)
6:20 (14)
17:41 (12)
4:22 (9)
22:03 (10)
4:22 (7)
32:21 (23)
10:18 (44)
38:16 (24)
5:55 (22)
41:54 (23)
3:38 (25)
56:52 (30)
14:58 (43)
1:01:19 (26)
4:27 (6)
1:06:52 (21)
5:33 (8)
1:10:30 (19)
3:38 (11)
1:11:03 (19)
33 (3)
1:11:02  Juha Romppainen
20   Leena Manninen
Sotkamon Jymy
4:56 (7)
16:20 (28)
11:24 (44)
21:39 (26)
5:19 (25)
26:28 (24)
4:49 (11)
31:04 (20)
4:36 (21)
36:17 (19)
5:13 (12)
38:42 (13)
2:25 (3)
47:17 (12)
8:35 (9)
52:10 (10)
4:53 (10)
1:08:09 (25)
15:59 (46)
1:10:50 (22)
2:41 (3)
1:11:26 (20)
36 (11)
1:11:25  Leena Manninen
21   Pekka Huikko
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
8:49 (32)
19:38 (38)
10:49 (42)
24:21 (32)
4:43 (16)
29:43 (31)
5:22 (20)
36:51 (32)
7:08 (39)
42:33 (31)
5:42 (21)
45:57 (30)
3:24 (21)
56:18 (27)
10:21 (25)
1:01:48 (28)
5:30 (17)
1:06:48 (20)
5:00 (3)
1:10:41 (21)
3:53 (16)
1:11:30 (21)
49 (33)
1:11:29  Pekka Huikko
22   Jarkko Kemppainen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
6:09 (17)
14:06 (20)
7:57 (27)
18:52 (17)
4:46 (20)
24:38 (14)
5:46 (26)
29:36 (15)
4:58 (27)
37:44 (21)
8:08 (41)
42:05 (24)
4:21 (35)
53:23 (25)
11:18 (33)
58:23 (21)
5:00 (13)
1:06:26 (19)
8:03 (31)
1:10:32 (20)
4:06 (18)
1:11:32 (22)
1:00 (43)
1:11:31  Jarkko Kemppainen
23   Kaija Kössi
Kauhavan Wisa
6:22 (19)
14:34 (22)
8:12 (30)
19:37 (21)
5:03 (21)
26:04 (21)
6:27 (33)
32:41 (25)
6:37 (36)
39:20 (26)
6:39 (31)
43:11 (28)
3:51 (28)
51:59 (22)
8:48 (11)
58:31 (22)
6:32 (27)
1:06:53 (22)
8:22 (32)
1:11:08 (23)
4:15 (21)
1:12:00 (23)
52 (38)
1:11:59  Kaija Kössi
24   Elina Ala-Honkola
Vaasan Suunnistajat
7:16 (26)
13:35 (17)
6:19 (12)
17:57 (14)
4:22 (9)
29:29 (29)
11:32 (46)
34:33 (29)
5:04 (30)
39:59 (28)
5:26 (16)
43:03 (27)
3:04 (13)
57:15 (32)
14:12 (40)
1:01:52 (29)
4:37 (7)
1:08:49 (28)
6:57 (20)
1:12:17 (25)
3:28 (9)
1:12:55 (24)
38 (16)
1:12:54  Elina Ala-Honkola
25   Jaana Malin
Turun Suunnistajat
8:59 (33)
16:59 (30)
8:00 (28)
22:28 (27)
5:29 (28)
27:23 (25)
4:55 (16)
31:39 (21)
4:16 (18)
37:54 (22)
6:15 (30)
42:48 (25)
4:54 (39)
52:29 (23)
9:41 (19)
59:21 (24)
6:52 (35)
1:07:03 (23)
7:42 (27)
1:12:10 (24)
5:07 (36)
1:13:10 (25)
1:00 (43)
1:13:09  Jaana Malin
26   Oona Huhtela
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
6:08 (16)
12:24 (12)
6:16 (11)
16:33 (10)
4:09 (5)
24:59 (17)
8:26 (42)
33:45 (27)
8:46 (42)
38:51 (25)
5:06 (10)
41:36 (21)
2:45 (7)
50:44 (21)
9:08 (14)
1:01:07 (25)
10:23 (48)
1:07:53 (24)
6:46 (19)
1:12:48 (26)
4:55 (31)
1:13:17 (26)
29 (1)
1:13:16  Oona Huhtela
27   Ladina Schlatter
9:50 (37)
17:42 (31)
7:52 (26)
25:14 (37)
7:32 (42)
31:53 (39)
6:39 (35)
37:21 (33)
5:28 (32)
43:25 (32)
6:04 (26)
47:02 (32)
3:37 (24)
56:49 (29)
9:47 (20)
1:02:27 (30)
5:38 (19)
1:08:43 (26)
6:16 (12)
1:13:55 (27)
5:12 (37)
1:14:33 (27)
38 (16)
1:14:32  Ladina Schlatter
28   Helinä Salo
Lynx
8:29 (31)
15:31 (25)
7:02 (18)
21:16 (25)
5:45 (33)
29:13 (28)
7:57 (40)
33:01 (26)
3:48 (13)
39:44 (27)
6:43 (33)
43:02 (26)
3:18 (20)
56:31 (28)
13:29 (37)
1:03:29 (31)
6:58 (38)
1:09:58 (29)
6:29 (14)
1:14:39 (28)
4:41 (29)
1:15:15 (28)
36 (11)
1:15:14  Helinä Salo
29   Jaakko Koivisto
Tampereen Pyrintö
7:29 (28)
16:13 (26)
8:44 (35)
23:08 (29)
6:55 (40)
30:11 (32)
7:03 (36)
36:13 (31)
6:02 (34)
41:19 (29)
5:06 (10)
45:12 (29)
3:53 (29)
56:12 (26)
11:00 (27)
1:01:22 (27)
5:10 (15)
1:11:46 (30)
10:24 (42)
1:17:19 (29)
5:33 (39)
1:17:54 (29)
35 (8)
1:17:53  Jaakko Koivisto
30   Jaana Kvist
Suomussalmen Rasti
6:40 (22)
14:17 (21)
7:37 (23)
19:31 (19)
5:14 (23)
24:30 (13)
4:59 (18)
28:50 (14)
4:20 (19)
35:01 (15)
6:11 (29)
39:10 (15)
4:09 (33)
50:14 (19)
11:04 (29)
59:07 (23)
8:53 (46)
1:08:44 (27)
9:37 (39)
1:17:40 (30)
8:56 (48)
1:18:35 (30)
55 (40)
1:18:34  Jaana Kvist
31   Juha Venesmäki
Länsi-Lavian Loiske
9:08 (34)
19:00 (33)
9:52 (37)
24:52 (34)
5:52 (35)
30:45 (34)
5:53 (28)
41:04 (40)
10:19 (45)
47:48 (40)
6:44 (34)
52:28 (40)
4:40 (37)
1:01:16 (37)
8:48 (11)
1:07:19 (35)
6:03 (23)
1:14:37 (32)
7:18 (23)
1:18:52 (32)
4:15 (21)
1:19:26 (31)
34 (6)
1:19:25  Juha Venesmäki
32   Veronica Mäntylä-Kontkanen
Pirhi
5:36 (12)
21:23 (42)
15:47 (48)
27:07 (41)
5:44 (31)
34:44 (42)
7:37 (39)
38:34 (35)
3:50 (14)
44:36 (33)
6:02 (25)
48:10 (33)
3:34 (23)
59:38 (33)
11:28 (34)
1:05:23 (33)
5:45 (22)
1:14:27 (31)
9:04 (35)
1:18:38 (31)
4:11 (20)
1:19:33 (32)
55 (40)
1:19:32  Veronica Mäntylä-Kontkanen
33   Päivi Ojanen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
14:29 (46)
24:45 (48)
10:16 (40)
30:29 (44)
5:44 (31)
35:56 (43)
5:27 (21)
41:23 (41)
5:27 (31)
46:38 (38)
5:15 (13)
49:45 (38)
3:07 (14)
59:48 (34)
10:03 (23)
1:06:38 (34)
6:50 (34)
1:15:19 (33)
8:41 (33)
1:19:59 (33)
4:40 (28)
1:20:50 (33)
51 (35)
1:20:49  Päivi Ojanen
34   Petri Saari
Länsi-Lavian Loiske
9:28 (35)
19:14 (37)
9:46 (36)
25:11 (36)
5:57 (36)
31:07 (36)
5:56 (30)
41:28 (42)
10:21 (46)
48:09 (41)
6:41 (32)
52:51 (41)
4:42 (38)
1:01:26 (38)
8:35 (9)
1:07:30 (36)
6:04 (25)
1:15:22 (34)
7:52 (30)
1:20:17 (35)
4:55 (31)
1:20:54 (34)
37 (14)
1:20:53  Petri Saari
35   Seija Matikainen
Rastiketut
10:45 (39)
19:10 (36)
8:25 (34)
24:21 (32)
5:11 (22)
29:12 (27)
4:51 (14)
38:48 (36)
9:36 (43)
47:47 (39)
8:59 (42)
51:00 (39)
3:13 (18)
1:02:07 (39)
11:07 (30)
1:07:46 (37)
5:39 (20)
1:15:35 (35)
7:49 (29)
1:20:13 (34)
4:38 (26)
1:21:01 (35)
48 (29)
1:21:00  Seija Matikainen
36   Anu Karhukorpi
Halsuan Toivo
13:05 (44)
20:46 (40)
7:41 (24)
26:04 (40)
5:18 (24)
31:01 (35)
4:57 (17)
35:37 (30)
4:36 (21)
45:28 (35)
9:51 (46)
49:32 (37)
4:04 (31)
1:00:46 (36)
11:14 (32)
1:08:42 (39)
7:56 (44)
1:16:00 (36)
7:18 (23)
1:20:36 (36)
4:36 (25)
1:21:23 (36)
47 (28)
1:21:22  Anu Karhukorpi
37   Veikko Seppänen
Sura
11:47 (42)
17:56 (32)
6:09 (10)
22:28 (27)
4:32 (14)
26:21 (23)
3:53 (3)
29:39 (16)
3:18 (9)
34:05 (13)
4:26 (5)
40:55 (20)
6:50 (44)
47:44 (13)
6:49 (3)
52:43 (11)
4:59 (12)
1:17:42 (39)
24:59 (47)
1:20:42 (37)
3:00 (5)
1:21:27 (37)
45 (27)
1:21:26  Veikko Seppänen
38   Seppo Välinen
SuPer
14:26 (45)
24:40 (47)
10:14 (39)
30:50 (45)
6:10 (38)
36:49 (45)
5:59 (32)
40:33 (39)
3:44 (12)
46:08 (36)
5:35 (18)
48:35 (35)
2:27 (4)
57:03 (31)
8:28 (8)
1:03:52 (32)
6:49 (33)
1:17:58 (40)
14:06 (43)
1:21:10 (38)
3:12 (8)
1:21:45 (38)
35 (8)
1:21:44  Seppo Välinen
39   Anna-Mari Heiskanen
Sonkajärven Pahka
8:09 (30)
16:20 (28)
8:11 (29)
25:53 (39)
9:33 (48)
34:03 (41)
8:10 (41)
38:52 (37)
4:49 (25)
46:12 (37)
7:20 (35)
49:04 (36)
2:52 (9)
1:03:12 (40)
14:08 (39)
1:09:46 (40)
6:34 (28)
1:17:23 (38)
7:37 (26)
1:22:09 (39)
4:46 (30)
1:22:53 (39)
44 (24)
1:22:52  Anna-Mari Heiskanen
40   Anne Summa
Paimion Rasti
7:55 (29)
16:18 (27)
8:23 (33)
23:52 (31)
7:34 (43)
29:40 (30)
5:48 (27)
33:53 (28)
4:13 (17)
41:41 (30)
7:48 (38)
46:05 (31)
4:24 (36)
1:00:42 (35)
14:37 (42)
1:08:20 (38)
7:38 (40)
1:16:05 (37)
7:45 (28)
1:22:33 (40)
6:28 (46)
1:24:02 (40)
1:29 (47)
1:24:02  Anne Summa
41   Sirkka Immanen
17:36 (48)
23:43 (45)
6:07 (9)
28:11 (42)
4:28 (12)
32:36 (40)
4:25 (8)
37:23 (34)
4:47 (24)
45:16 (34)
7:53 (39)
48:17 (34)
3:01 (12)
1:06:21 (41)
18:04 (47)
1:12:55 (41)
6:34 (28)
1:20:04 (41)
7:09 (21)
1:23:47 (41)
3:43 (13)
1:25:23 (41)
1:36 (49)
1:25:22  Sirkka Immanen
42   Pirjo Partanen
Hyvinkään Rasti
7:20 (27)
19:05 (35)
11:45 (47)
24:52 (34)
5:47 (34)
30:28 (33)
5:36 (25)
38:54 (38)
8:26 (41)
50:05 (42)
11:11 (49)
54:11 (42)
4:06 (32)
1:11:06 (42)
16:55 (45)
1:18:05 (42)
6:59 (39)
1:27:49 (42)
9:44 (40)
1:33:32 (42)
5:43 (41)
1:34:25 (42)
53 (39)
1:34:24  Pirjo Partanen
43   Petri Koistinen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
14:37 (47)
24:36 (46)
9:59 (38)
31:36 (48)
7:00 (41)
41:48 (46)
10:12 (43)
47:35 (44)
5:47 (33)
57:00 (44)
9:25 (43)
1:01:59 (44)
4:59 (41)
1:14:41 (44)
12:42 (36)
1:23:14 (44)
8:33 (45)
1:31:59 (43)
8:45 (34)
1:37:49 (43)
5:50 (43)
1:39:07 (43)
1:18 (45)
1:39:06  Petri Koistinen
44   Irja Lehikoinen
Kalevan Rasti
5:52 (13)
13:27 (15)
7:35 (22)
20:02 (22)
6:35 (39)
31:32 (37)
11:30 (45)
50:44 (45)
19:12 (48)
58:48 (45)
8:04 (40)
1:01:59 (44)
3:11 (17)
1:13:12 (43)
11:13 (31)
1:18:06 (43)
4:54 (11)
1:34:02 (44)
15:56 (45)
1:38:41 (44)
4:39 (27)
1:39:22 (44)
41 (22)
1:39:21  Irja Lehikoinen
45   Hilkka Laine
Angelniemen Ankkuri
9:59 (38)
21:01 (41)
11:02 (43)
29:07 (43)
8:06 (44)
36:40 (44)
7:33 (37)
44:07 (43)
7:27 (40)
51:42 (43)
7:35 (37)
57:02 (43)
5:20 (42)
1:16:55 (45)
19:53 (48)
1:27:03 (46)
10:08 (47)
1:42:09 (45)
15:06 (44)
1:50:13 (45)
8:04 (47)
1:51:44 (45)
1:31 (48)
1:51:43  Hilkka Laine
46   Jarmo Kallio
PäLu
10:51 (41)
22:16 (44)
11:25 (45)
31:29 (46)
9:13 (45)
44:48 (48)
13:19 (48)
51:18 (46)
6:30 (35)
1:02:28 (46)
11:10 (48)
1:11:51 (47)
9:23 (48)
1:28:47 (47)
16:56 (46)
1:36:37 (47)
7:50 (42)
1:45:54 (46)
9:17 (37)
1:51:39 (46)
5:45 (42)
1:52:27 (46)
48 (29)
1:52:27  Jarmo Kallio
47   Tiina Sjöblom
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
10:50 (40)
22:15 (43)
11:25 (45)
31:29 (46)
9:14 (46)
44:37 (47)
13:08 (47)
51:25 (47)
6:48 (37)
1:02:28 (46)
11:03 (47)
1:12:11 (48)
9:43 (49)
1:28:54 (48)
16:43 (44)
1:36:49 (48)
7:55 (43)
1:46:08 (47)
9:19 (38)
1:51:48 (47)
5:40 (40)
1:52:43 (47)
55 (40)
1:52:42  Tiina Sjöblom
48   Maija Mehto
Rajamäen Rykmentti
9:40 (36)
20:00 (39)
10:20 (41)
25:40 (38)
5:40 (30)
31:34 (38)
5:54 (29)
57:30 (48)
25:56 (49)
1:04:57 (48)
7:27 (36)
1:08:07 (46)
3:10 (15)
1:18:46 (46)
10:39 (26)
1:25:30 (45)
6:44 (31)
1:52:19 (48)
26:49 (48)
1:56:51 (48)
4:32 (24)
1:57:40 (48)
49 (33)
1:57:39  Maija Mehto
49   Sinikka Viberg
Turun Suunnistajat
19:35 (49)
47:24 (49)
27:49 (49)
1:04:31 (49)
17:07 (49)
1:31:13 (49)
26:42 (49)
1:42:21 (49)
11:08 (47)
1:51:58 (49)
9:37 (44)
2:00:11 (49)
8:13 (47)
2:30:23 (49)
30:12 (49)
2:44:27 (49)
14:04 (49)
-
-
3:14:06 (49)
-
3:15:29 (49)
1:23 (46)
3:15:28  Sinikka Viberg
   Jani Pyykkönen
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DNF  Jani Pyykkönen
   Aune Hongisto
Loimaan Jankko
21:08
31:33
10:25
37:50
6:17
43:39
5:49
47:25
3:46
52:57
5:32
55:36
2:39
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:21:50
-
1:22:42
52
DNF  Aune Hongisto
   Outi Kemppainen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
14:00
50:10
36:10
1:11:55
21:45
1:24:10
12:15
1:30:19
6:09
1:42:32
12:13
1:58:50
16:18
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DQ  Outi Kemppainen
   Kirtsi Sivill
UuRu
7:19
14:26
7:07
19:17
4:51
24:35
5:18
29:55
5:20
37:56
8:01
42:29
4:33
55:25
12:56
1:03:34
8:09
-
-
1:26:13
-
1:27:37
1:24
DQ  Kirtsi Sivill
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English