Kainuun Rastiviikko 2010 Paljakassa, kuntosarjat 4pv

PERHE

Starting list

821Leena TeeriahoRasTiimi 
5014Paavo NikkariOsva 
5020Katariina Kristii LehtosaariHaukiputaan Heitto 
5022Arttu-Eemeli MäkeläPohjankyrön Rasti 
5023Eetu-Tapani MäkeläPohjankyrön Rasti 
5030Amanda HynäsOK Botnia 
5062Oscar RantalaKarkki-Rasti 
5069 TilvisKalajoki 
5077Sonja LaunoHLT 
5114Ellen ja Emilia ImmonenOsVa 
5149Venla Saari Reetta SaariPora 
5152Eetu LaineDelta 
5201Miika RajaniemiKalajoen Junkkarit 
5241Elli TainiKooVee 
5255Veera LaaksoviitaSuomussalmen Rasti 
5259Jenni JäkäläniemiKuusamon Erä-Veikot 
5271perhe Ronkainen 
5275Krista Väänänen 
5278Miikka PekkalaEspoon Suunta 
5303Ville Lemberg 
5341Valtteri AikioKuusamon Erä-Veikot 
5371Emma NäpänkangasSK Pohjantähti 
5383Joska Mäkinen 
5384Tommi Mäkinen 
5385Minmna Mäkinen 
5392Santeri HakalaLoimaan Jankko 
5405 Väinö Saana ja Eetu 
5407Atte KirvesmiesPieSa 
5418Pilvi HolappaYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet 
5424Marjo ParttimaaKuopion Suunnistajat 
5430 Tilvis 
5439Lauri Reeta Koivunen 
5454Heidi Tuukka KuosmanenKajaanin Suunnistajat 
5464Heidi Juuso KilpiäinenKilpparit 
5466Elli TainiKooVee 
5484Paavo KemppainenIiSu 
5490Samuli LötjönenKalevan Rasti 
5497Otto SalmelaKooVee 
5498Hilla JumeriOulaisten Huima 
5504Tuukka HirvikallioLuumäen Rasti 
5521Aino HasuOK Orient 
5548Katri SippolaKuusamon Erä-Veikot 
5556Elli Terttu Koivunen 
5568Satu Määttä 
5578Aada KerkkonenJämsän Retki-Veikot 
5579Helmi PitkänenJämsän Retki-Veikot 
5580Aada Paaso-RantalaIin Yritys 
5582Totte VälkkiKooVee 
5588Samuli Salla LötjönenKalevan Rasti 
5604Meri Moussaoui 
5607Miikka PekkalaESSU 
5616Aleksi Pirkonen 
5620Sonja LaunoHLT 
5622Tuuli JärviluomaNivalan Urheilijat 
5625Eino SantapakkaHimangan Urheilijat 
5635Riikka SavolainenSuunta Jyväskylä 
5641Riku PyhtinenPosion Pyrintö 
5643Marika PyhtinenPosion Pyrintö 
5654Jirka OjaKalajoen Junkkarit 
5672Lauri Jani LakanenVaajakosken Terä 
5673Helmi KoistinenNastolan Terä 
5678Sara Huusko 
5680Oona TonderSK Vuoksi 
5685Joonas AlitaloOsVa 
5688Heidi AlitaloOsVa 
5690Nea ÅbergHyvinkään Rasti 
5736Liisa Flöjt Asta GretschelKaSu/KEV 
5737Atte KoskelaOK77 
5740Silva KemppiRajamäen Rykmentti 
5756Eija Juko-LiimatainenSaarijärven Pullistus 
5764Toivo Kaarlo Paavo Ahonen 
5767Sonja LaunoHLT 
5771Patrik PietiläinenPerämeren Rasti 
5780Valtteri KinnunenMäntsälän Urheilijat 
5781Juuso KinnunenMäntsälän Urheilijat 
5788Niko LoukusaGustavsb 
5810Veikka ParkkisenniemiVetelin Urheilijat 
5818Otto SalmelaKooVee 
5820Neea SivillS-Jkl 
5823Ville HannulaRasTiimi 
5831Elli TainiKooVee 
5840Ronja GröhnHollolan Urheilijat -46 
5844Veikka Heidi KilpiäinenKilpparit 
5845Leevi Topi KilpiäinenKilpparit 
5847Tuisku Nestori Kirs GrönholmRasti-Pielinen 
5849Juuso Olli-Pekka KilpiäinenKilpparit 
5850Sisu PeltoniemiKP-V 
59315931 Kunto 
64996499 Kunto 
65016501 Kunto 
5237Inga Sanna GrönroosOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura10:03:12   156031
5235Niska GrönroosOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura10:04:09   156030
5852Christian PiiroinenBSA10:05:15   48741
5061Iina VaaraLapin Veikot10:06:13   71223
5170Taavi SinisammalJämsän Retki-Veikot10:07:00   91743
5246Erno-Kalle RissanenSonkajärven Pahka10:07:59   137907
5196Eveliina RehulaKHS10:08:52   93007
5107Metsämaria OjalaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura10:10:04   54164
5082Helmi LillebergKHS10:10:34   84628
5086Maija LillebergKHS10:11:14   71798
5085Iida LillebergKHS10:11:26   71596
5540Nora KytäjäKarkki-Rasti10:12:15   45068
5151Riina HyvönenRasTiimi10:12:37   48466
5065Pinja Korjamo Santtu Korjamo10:13:26   84641
5154Jami RonkainenSK Pohjantähti10:13:58   60208
5320Auli Syrjänen10:16:01   72545
5172 Juote Aleksi Mikkola MaaritSomeron Esa10:16:29   152797
5571Siiri PirkkalainenPäijät-Rasti10:17:07   127863
5273Sara Sorri10:17:31   48454
5266Sisu Sorri10:18:11   43017
5592Jarna KallovaaraSaloisten Reipas10:18:56   129957
5543Juuso HimankaKalajoen Junkkarit10:20:05   48471
5870Jirka-Katja OjaKalajoen Junkkarit10:20:50   75135
5142Otso Ylä-OijalaKeravan Urheilijat10:22:03   70572
5139Emma Ylä-OijalaKeravan Urheilijat10:22:15   71184
5216Valtteri ReinivuoPaimion Rasti10:23:30   156043
5313Eija Kaapo KurkinenTaivalkosken Kuohu10:24:49   70942
5425Julian AutioKuopion Suunnistajat10:25:32   84604
5758 Eilola10:26:28   98654
5837Severi Similä10:27:26   5
5252Atte Mummo AatsinkiHaukiputaan Heitto10:27:51   48742
5026Leevi Vili KantelinenTuusulan Voima-Veikot10:30:13   81482
5718 Miika PäiviKalajoen Junkkarit10:32:39   42979
5561Linnea KarjalainenSK Pohjantähti10:35:47   412946
5872Selina Similä10:36:33   6
5220Jenni ToikkaVehkalahden Veikot10:37:19   4
5483 VäänänenPTTV10:38:35   154667
5590Maija LuurilaMellunkylän Kontio10:39:49   98643
5789Lauri-Emil PajulaHenrik SK Henrik10:43:32   66141
5197Miko KoivuniemiSomeron Esa10:44:59   408177
5330Noora Maarit ShnoroSONPA10:46:29   72216
5495Topias MäkiJämsän Retki-Veikot10:47:42   57656
5867Patrik PietiläinenPerämeren Rasti10:49:15   146111
5375Aapo TepsaLaVe10:50:25   48474
5347Venla MetsävainioKuopion Suunnistajat10:50:53   48459
5348Pinja MetsävainioKuopion Suunnistajat10:51:10   48461
5021Eeva-Liina OjanahoOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura10:55:00   154660
5284Päivi Jooa Jero EronenKarkki-Rasti10:56:18   45119
5757Anni Loukusa11:08:03   12
5309Silja Yli-HietanenTampereen Pyrintö11:13:33   150652
5127Sylvi VainioPuU11:16:20   107250
5338Simo-Atte SomppiLaihian Luja11:21:21   126596
5408Tomi PuhakkaKontiolahden Urheilijat11:23:46   120427
5784Liisa Pöyry Maij MatinheikkiSI-SE11:26:38   42966
5901Heidi KuosmanenKajaanin Suunnistajat11:27:08   48476
5907Atte KoskelaOK7711:30:57   40118
5180Sampo MäkinenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura11:32:50   410871
5502Lumi Koutu HeiskanenVieKo11:34:44   43019
5182Eveliina LähdesmäkiRasti-Hyry11:39:25   131597
5039Kiia MäättäOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura11:40:08   51435
5344Sinja NojonenJämsän Retki-Veikot11:40:38   143206
5292Setti KeränenRas-Hy11:41:20   72054
5232Oskari LehtimäkiReilut Miehet Havumetsien11:42:41   48484
5293Karla KeränenRas-Hy11:44:02   98653
5296Leevi MutikainenRajU11:44:59   43018
5897Aatu Hyvönen11:47:20   99233
5915Eino SantapakkaHIMU11:55:52   55391
5218Salla MyllyläYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet11:57:37   81556
5421Eetu OravainenSiilin Rasti12:06:47   135366
5916Tommi SivonenSaloisten Reipas12:12:04   127894
5822Eeva TeeriahoRasTiimi12:13:45   144540
5851Leena TeeriahoRasTiimi12:14:53   90907
5043Saana Pirhonen Nett NieminenTampereen Pyrintö12:19:23   84561
5786Saara KaarioSuunta Jyväskylä12:25:13   137966
5192Enni PetreliusOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura12:25:25   146828
5370Roope KontkanenPirhi12:29:48   153243
5045Sari RantojaRastiketut12:31:41   156004
5044Marika RantojaRastiketut12:31:50   154110
5627Eemeli KoskenvuoEspoon Suunta12:32:13   413353
5566Jami KallioniemiRa-Lu12:33:45   45384
5381Viljami TeiniRasti-Lukko12:37:33   42965
5108Inkaliina KähkönenKuhmon Peurat12:43:46   141951
5848Anni Onni Lauri SundelinHaukiputaan Heitto12:57:24   153481
5508Sini Janne SalmiTurun Suunnistajat13:07:31   48463
5565Henri SavolainenLappeen Riento13:09:15   43028
5925Janita SavolainenLappeen Riento13:09:29   42994
5833Nea ÅbergHyvinkään Rasti13:17:39   44477
5150Enni LaineDelta13:29:01   71214
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English