NÅID:s mästerskapstävlingar i medeldistans 11.09.2010

D14

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Finish Result  
1   Katja Schoultz von
OK77
1:46 (12)
5:37 (8)
3:51 (5)
7:30 (8)
1:53 (12)
10:41 (5)
3:11 (2)
14:35 (3)
3:54 (1)
17:49 (2)
3:14 (7)
20:37 (1)
2:48 (2)
22:57 (1)
2:20 (6)
23:33 (1)
36 (5)
23:48 (1)
15 (5)
23:46  Katja Schoultz von
2   My Kippilä
Orient
49 (1)
3:40 (1)
2:51 (1)
4:52 (1)
1:12 (1)
7:59 (1)
3:07 (1)
12:58 (1)
4:59 (8)
19:26 (5)
6:28 (13)
21:52 (3)
2:26 (1)
23:43 (2)
1:51 (1)
24:09 (2)
26 (1)
24:24 (2)
15 (5)
24:24  My Kippilä
3   Johanna Brink
PIF
1:03 (7)
4:20 (3)
3:17 (2)
5:53 (2)
1:33 (5)
9:09 (2)
3:16 (3)
13:38 (2)
4:29 (4)
16:18 (1)
2:40 (3)
21:45 (2)
5:27 (10)
24:15 (3)
2:30 (7)
24:54 (3)
39 (8)
25:09 (3)
15 (5)
25:09  Johanna Brink
4   Sophia Arrakoski
OK77
57 (4)
5:37 (8)
4:40 (9)
7:00 (6)
1:23 (2)
10:21 (3)
3:21 (4)
15:14 (4)
4:53 (6)
18:26 (4)
3:12 (5)
21:54 (4)
3:28 (5)
24:53 (4)
2:59 (9)
25:34 (4)
41 (9)
25:50 (4)
16 (11)
25:49  Sophia Arrakoski
5   Tuulia Kivistö
SV
1:03 (7)
4:43 (4)
3:40 (4)
6:15 (4)
1:32 (4)
11:31 (6)
5:16 (10)
16:26 (6)
4:55 (7)
20:08 (7)
3:42 (10)
23:40 (5)
3:32 (6)
26:47 (5)
3:07 (11)
27:49 (5)
1:02 (11)
28:04 (5)
15 (5)
28:02  Tuulia Kivistö
6   Aino Pullinen
SV
1:02 (6)
5:04 (5)
4:02 (6)
6:37 (5)
1:33 (5)
10:34 (4)
3:57 (5)
16:46 (7)
6:12 (13)
19:58 (6)
3:12 (5)
25:16 (6)
5:18 (9)
27:49 (6)
2:33 (8)
28:23 (6)
34 (4)
28:37 (6)
14 (3)
28:37  Aino Pullinen
7   Isabel Donner
OK77
51 (2)
4:09 (2)
3:18 (3)
5:59 (3)
1:50 (11)
11:32 (7)
5:33 (11)
15:45 (5)
4:13 (3)
18:14 (3)
2:29 (1)
25:40 (7)
7:26 (12)
27:59 (7)
2:19 (4)
28:31 (7)
32 (3)
28:45 (7)
14 (3)
28:44  Isabel Donner
8   Josefine Stenbäck
AOK
1:20 (10)
7:45 (10)
6:25 (11)
9:19 (10)
1:34 (7)
14:18 (9)
4:59 (9)
19:32 (9)
5:14 (10)
23:05 (10)
3:33 (9)
25:55 (8)
2:50 (3)
28:11 (8)
2:16 (2)
28:48 (8)
37 (7)
29:00 (8)
12 (1)
29:00  Josefine Stenbäck
9   Hanna Rainio
Orient
53 (3)
5:26 (6)
4:33 (8)
7:46 (9)
2:20 (13)
13:40 (8)
5:54 (12)
17:34 (8)
3:54 (1)
20:11 (8)
2:37 (2)
27:41 (9)
7:30 (13)
29:57 (9)
2:16 (2)
30:28 (9)
31 (2)
30:43 (9)
15 (5)
30:42  Hanna Rainio
10   Caroline Högel
SV
1:00 (5)
5:31 (7)
4:31 (7)
7:12 (7)
1:41 (9)
16:26 (12)
9:14 (13)
21:29 (12)
5:03 (9)
24:46 (11)
3:17 (8)
27:50 (10)
3:04 (4)
30:09 (10)
2:19 (4)
30:45 (10)
36 (5)
31:00 (10)
15 (5)
31:00  Caroline Högel
11   Frida Krum
SV
1:05 (9)
8:35 (11)
7:30 (12)
10:22 (11)
1:47 (10)
14:55 (10)
4:33 (8)
19:41 (10)
4:46 (5)
22:26 (9)
2:45 (4)
29:30 (11)
7:04 (11)
32:32 (11)
3:02 (10)
33:44 (11)
1:12 (13)
34:00 (11)
16 (11)
33:59  Frida Krum
12   Pernilla Karlsson
PIF
3:43 (13)
9:59 (12)
6:16 (10)
11:33 (12)
1:34 (7)
15:49 (11)
4:16 (7)
21:22 (11)
5:33 (11)
25:19 (12)
3:57 (12)
30:17 (12)
4:58 (7)
34:06 (12)
3:49 (12)
34:48 (12)
42 (10)
35:01 (12)
13 (2)
35:01  Pernilla Karlsson
13   Andrea Nyholm
Orient
1:24 (11)
12:13 (13)
10:49 (13)
13:39 (13)
1:26 (3)
17:53 (13)
4:14 (6)
23:28 (13)
5:35 (12)
27:24 (13)
3:56 (11)
32:26 (13)
5:02 (8)
36:17 (13)
3:51 (13)
37:25 (13)
1:08 (12)
37:45 (13)
20 (13)
37:44  Andrea Nyholm
   Angelique Sirviö
OK77
2:50
39:25
36:35
42:14
2:49
58:55
16:41
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DNF  Angelique Sirviö
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English