NÅID:s mästerskapstävlingar i medeldistans 11.09.2010

H12

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-Finish Result  
1   Emil Sevelius
Orient
1:01 (2)
3:28 (1)
2:27 (1)
5:16 (1)
1:48 (1)
7:16 (1)
2:00 (3)
9:52 (1)
2:36 (1)
10:51 (1)
59 (2)
11:04 (1)
13 (2)
11:03  Emil Sevelius
2   Linus Westerlund
Raseborg
1:29 (10)
5:04 (6)
3:35 (6)
6:58 (3)
1:54 (4)
9:52 (2)
2:54 (10)
13:20 (2)
3:28 (7)
14:53 (2)
1:33 (13)
15:07 (2)
14 (5)
15:07  Linus Westerlund
3   Oskar Brenner
OK77
1:41 (11)
4:48 (4)
3:07 (3)
6:41 (2)
1:53 (2)
11:51 (4)
5:10 (14)
15:02 (5)
3:11 (6)
15:58 (3)
56 (1)
16:10 (3)
12 (1)
16:10  Oskar Brenner
4   Ilari Visuri
OK77
1:03 (4)
6:50 (9)
5:47 (10)
10:15 (9)
3:25 (13)
12:00 (5)
1:45 (1)
14:55 (3)
2:55 (3)
16:06 (4)
1:11 (4)
16:20 (4)
14 (5)
16:20  Ilari Visuri
5   Conny Arén
PIF
1:19 (9)
5:19 (8)
4:00 (7)
7:36 (5)
2:17 (7)
10:22 (3)
2:46 (9)
14:55 (3)
4:33 (14)
16:20 (5)
1:25 (10)
16:35 (5)
15 (10)
16:35  Conny Arén
6   Tobias Ekholm
Orient
1:47 (12)
4:58 (5)
3:11 (4)
9:55 (8)
4:57 (14)
12:27 (6)
2:32 (8)
15:20 (6)
2:53 (2)
16:53 (6)
1:33 (13)
17:07 (6)
14 (5)
17:06  Tobias Ekholm
7   Ville Varjolaakso
Orient
3:27 (15)
7:44 (10)
4:17 (9)
10:41 (10)
2:57 (12)
13:05 (9)
2:24 (4)
16:37 (7)
3:32 (8)
17:50 (7)
1:13 (5)
18:03 (7)
13 (2)
18:02  Ville Varjolaakso
8   Eric Lönnström
Orient
1:02 (3)
4:31 (3)
3:29 (5)
9:44 (7)
5:13 (16)
12:44 (7)
3:00 (11)
17:53 (9)
5:09 (15)
19:02 (8)
1:09 (3)
19:16 (8)
14 (5)
19:15  Eric Lönnström
9   John Schoultz von
OK77
1:08 (5)
5:10 (7)
4:02 (8)
7:35 (4)
2:25 (9)
13:04 (8)
5:29 (15)
17:14 (8)
4:10 (9)
19:59 (9)
2:45 (17)
20:13 (9)
14 (5)
20:12  John Schoultz von
10   Anton Kulju
Orient
1:11 (6)
4:07 (2)
2:56 (2)
9:19 (6)
5:12 (15)
15:51 (10)
6:32 (17)
18:51 (10)
3:00 (4)
20:21 (10)
1:30 (12)
20:36 (10)
15 (10)
20:36  Anton Kulju
11   Teo Kettunen
SV
1:14 (7)
13:01 (12)
11:47 (15)
18:46 (15)
5:45 (17)
20:39 (12)
1:53 (2)
23:48 (11)
3:09 (5)
25:02 (11)
1:14 (6)
25:18 (11)
16 (14)
25:18  Teo Kettunen
12   Erik Järvi
OK77
59 (1)
8:39 (11)
7:40 (11)
11:17 (11)
2:38 (10)
18:38 (11)
7:21 (18)
23:57 (12)
5:19 (16)
25:34 (12)
1:37 (16)
25:47 (12)
13 (2)
25:47  Erik Järvi
13   Zacharias Hällström af
OK77
5:38 (16)
16:32 (15)
10:54 (12)
18:25 (14)
1:53 (2)
20:54 (13)
2:29 (5)
25:07 (13)
4:13 (10)
26:22 (13)
1:15 (7)
26:37 (13)
15 (10)
26:36  Zacharias Hällström af
14   Alexander Enlund
PIF
1:18 (8)
14:58 (14)
13:40 (17)
17:21 (13)
2:23 (8)
21:45 (14)
4:24 (13)
27:33 (14)
5:48 (17)
29:00 (14)
1:27 (11)
29:17 (14)
17 (15)
29:16  Alexander Enlund
15   Atte Rantamäki
Raseborg
2:00 (13)
14:08 (13)
12:08 (16)
16:46 (12)
2:38 (10)
22:15 (15)
5:29 (15)
29:50 (15)
7:35 (18)
33:11 (15)
3:21 (18)
33:28 (15)
17 (15)
33:28  Atte Rantamäki
16   Algot Silvennoinen
Orient
12:57 (17)
24:35 (16)
11:38 (14)
26:31 (16)
1:56 (5)
29:00 (16)
2:29 (5)
33:15 (16)
4:15 (12)
34:32 (16)
1:17 (8)
34:49 (16)
17 (15)
34:48  Algot Silvennoinen
17   Fredrik Hurmerinta
AOK
14:52 (18)
26:28 (17)
11:36 (13)
28:26 (17)
1:58 (6)
30:56 (17)
2:30 (7)
35:10 (17)
4:14 (11)
36:28 (17)
1:18 (9)
36:45 (17)
17 (15)
36:45  Fredrik Hurmerinta
18   Ossian Ahlström
OK77
3:18 (14)
37:22 (18)
34:04 (18)
46:30 (18)
9:08 (18)
49:31 (18)
3:01 (12)
53:54 (18)
4:23 (13)
55:30 (18)
1:36 (15)
55:45 (18)
15 (10)
55:44  Ossian Ahlström
   Otto Laakkonen
SV
3:29
-
-
-
-
-
-
24:33
-
26:19
1:46
26:39
20
DNF  Otto Laakkonen
   Alexander Järvi
AOK
1:14
-
-
-
-
-
-
23:43
-
25:44
2:01
26:02
18
DNF  Alexander Järvi
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English