NÅID:s mästerskapstävlingar i medeldistans 11.09.2010

H21 5,8 km km

(Started 10, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

16Otto SimosasOrient40:45
25Mikael DonnerOK7742:45+2:00
39Mikael SaloOrient43:03+2:18
42Jan DonnerOK7744:32+3:47
511Vesa KankaanpääOK7744:55+4:10
64Esa HuttunenOrient44:58+4:13
71Christopher MikanderOrient56:03+15:18
87Linko IiroÖrnen1:20:26+39:41
98Mikko RuokolainenOK771:45:16+1:04:31
1010Vesa IsoniemiAOK2:05:19+1:24:34
3H21-0 VacantVACDNS

H35 4,6 km km

(Started 5, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

118Fredrik BergströmPIF34:43
219Pasi LiitiäinenOrient40:50+6:07
317Thomas RehnRaseborg57:50+23:07
412Stefan FiskarsRaseborg1:00:45+26:02
514Thomas EkholmOrient1:47:00+1:12:17
13H35-0 VacantVACDNS
16Jarno SaarelaOrientDNS
15Max LaurénPIFDNS

H40 4,6 km km

(Started 18, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

133Sören NymalmPIF32:17
230Kenneth CederbergPIF33:45+1:28
324Jori ArrakoskiOK7740:13+7:56
436Jan BiströmOK7740:44+8:27
535Jari JohanssonOrient41:55+9:38
622Jarmo KoskelaOK7744:07+11:50
727Tony LagerroosPIF44:41+12:24
832Peter TallbergAOK46:35+14:18
931Anders Hällström afOK7750:37+18:20
1029Rasmus MårtensonOK7750:53+18:36
1125Anders LindahlAOK50:56+18:39
1220Kimmo MäkiRaseborg51:49+19:32
1323Anders BrinkPIF54:46+22:29
1437Ove ArénPIF56:54+24:37
1521Anders KarlssonPIF59:06+26:49
1634Ari KauhanenOK771:02:52+30:35
1726Robert WeissOK771:06:23+34:06
1838Andreas BrennerOK771:13:54+41:37
28H40-0 VacantVACDNS

H45 4,3 km km

(Started 17, DNF 0, DNQ 1)

151Leif HaajanenRaseborg36:45
254Thomas NyholmOrient37:18+33
345Jari LindholmOK7739:21+2:36
447Björn-Erik WickholmRaseborg40:02+3:17
543Markku VirtalaPIF41:24+4:39
639Patric ÖstergårdOK7741:49+5:04
755Ulf HöglundRaseborg42:07+5:22
846Peter StenbäckAOK42:20+5:35
948Svante PahlmanPIF44:39+7:54
1042Santeri KenttäOK7745:58+9:13
1141Otto FrenckellRaseborg47:29+10:44
1256Björn AldenAOK49:22+12:37
1344Frank HöglundRaseborg50:49+14:04
1457Jarmo KankkunenOK771:07:33+30:48
1550Mats HögströmAOK1:11:53+35:08
1652Kim ÖsterbergOK771:17:33+40:48
49Erik LönnfeldtOK77DQ
53H45-0 VacantVACDNS
40Linus HoffmanPIFDNS

H50 4,3 km km

(Started 6, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

158Antero Yli-IkkeläAOK49:57
259Kim WestbergOK7756:20+6:23
361Rolf SirviöOK7756:46+6:49
462Bror AnderssonPIF57:23+7:26
560Kristian ForsellRaseborg1:17:13+27:16
663Keijo TaljaOK771:18:59+29:02

H55 3,9 km km

(Started 8, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

167Kaj BäckmanOrient37:07
272Jan-Eric NyströmAOK45:14+8:07
366Tom RoseliusAOK45:43+8:36
470Roger HeleniusAOK47:16+10:09
564Jarmo OllilaAOK50:56+13:49
668Benny RönnAOK51:21+14:14
769Mikael ÖhrnbergPIF52:50+15:43
865Karl NilssonOK7755:48+18:41
71H55-0 VacantVACDNS

H60 3,2 km km

(Started 8, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

178Reijo LiitiäinenAOK37:56
277Berndt EngströmPIF40:22+2:26
380Lars-Olof GrönholmAOK42:54+4:58
474Bengt WesterlundPIF49:01+11:05
573Hans EkholmAOK50:46+12:50
676Bror-Erik CederlöfOK7752:05+14:09
782Kaj AhlbäckPIF56:59+19:03
879Pär-Olof SöderströmRaseborg1:12:41+34:45
75H60-0 VacantVACDNS
81Paul VepsänrepoOrientDNS

H65 3,2 km km

(Started 4, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

186Torsten SmedslundOK7736:49
288Ralf RönnAOK40:12+3:23
387Fjalar LindroosRaseborg49:57+13:08
491Bjarne WassholmRaseborg53:11+16:22
92H65-0 VacantVACDNS
90Niemistö RaimoÖrnenDNS
83Leif NymanAOKDNS
84Per-Åke MattssonKSFDNS
85Nils JanssonRaseborgDNS
93Bo-Gustaf FranzénRaseborgDNS
89Christian Alfthan vonOK77DNS

H70 2,8 km km

(Started 8, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

195Stig DanielssonRaseborg43:30
296Forstén JarlÖrnen44:26+56
399Börje AldenAOK46:23+2:53
494Tallbacka LeifÖrnen48:37+5:07
597Nils JanssonRaseborg54:18+10:48
6174Harri HoffmanRaseborg57:13+13:43
798Modeen PeterÖrnen1:02:59+19:29
8100Karlsson GöranÖrnen1:14:48+31:18

H75 2,2 km km

(Started 2, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1202Bo-Gustaf FranzénRaseborg28:07
2203Erik PahlmanPIF49:18+21:11

H20 4,6 km km

(Started 5, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1108Lars-Johan AhlqvistOrient34:12
2104Kasper SnickarsOrient42:15+8:03
3102Robert FrenckellRaseborg46:18+12:06
4107Roope SummanenOK7759:49+25:37
5101Lauri KenttäOK771:03:47+29:35
103H20-0 VacantVACDNS
105Jonas WesterlundOK77DNS
106Kleo KetonenOrientDNS

H18 4,3 km km

(Started 7, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1113Erik HaajanenRaseborg32:45
2109Roy WickholmRaseborg36:07+3:22
3114Max MikanderOrient40:43+7:58
4116Janne NybergRaseborg45:33+12:48
5115Matias KankkunenOK7750:03+17:18
6112Mathias MattssonPIF56:18+23:33
7117Filip NyholmOrient1:09:01+36:16
111H18-0 VacantVACDNS
110Anders WikstenOrientDNS

H16 3,2 km km

(Started 13, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1123Mikko SalervoOK7730:23
2119Christoffer VilenSV31:11+48
3121Albert GrönqvistSV33:15+2:52
4120Ville PasanenOK7733:38+3:15
5125Kerkko VisuriOK7735:26+5:03
6118Joni StenströmRaseborg35:28+5:05
7124Vili VäänänenSV36:41+6:18
8127Jonne GranqvistSV38:07+7:44
9126Benjamin LaunokorpiKSF39:10+8:47
10122Tatu VarjolaaksoOrient47:39+17:16
11131Robert ToivanenOK7757:39+27:16
12132Joakim LintulaSV1:07:48+37:25
13130Benjamin MyllyläSV1:26:38+56:15
129H16-0 VacantVACDNS
128Alexander BlomqvistOK77DNS

H14 2,2 km km

(Started 18, DNF 0, DNQ 1)

1211Emil LönnströmOrient17:27
2221Fabian Hällström afOK7717:34+7
3212Kare VisuriOK7719:19+1:52
4223Casper LinnailaOrient19:20+1:53
5213Dennis RehnRaseborg21:04+3:37
6224Niklas KankkunenOK7724:00+6:33
7218Mikael LindholmRaseborg24:39+7:12
8220Rickard SvedbergSV25:26+7:59
9207Jesper LindahlAOK25:31+8:04
10222André LindroosRaseborg27:47+10:20
11216Niklas SaloOrient28:49+11:22
12215Birger SirviöOK7729:42+12:15
13208Christoffer HindsbergSV31:06+13:39
14209Jonathan RayOK7731:19+13:52
15214Lukas TallbergAOK31:54+14:27
16210Henri PasanenSV32:11+14:44
17217Maximilian JärvinenSV38:37+21:10
206Juho JohanssonOrientDQ
219H14-0 VacantVACDNS
205Valter PasanenOK77DNS

H12 1,4 km km

(Started 20, DNF 2, DNQ 0)

1232Emil SeveliusOrient11:03
2230Linus WesterlundRaseborg15:07+4:04
3245Oskar BrennerOK7716:10+5:07
4242Ilari VisuriOK7716:20+5:17
5238Conny ArénPIF16:35+5:32
6244Tobias EkholmOrient17:06+6:03
7246Ville VarjolaaksoOrient18:02+6:59
8241Eric LönnströmOrient19:15+8:12
9239John Schoultz vonOK7720:12+9:09
10235Anton KuljuOrient20:36+9:33
11243Teo KettunenSV25:18+14:15
12225Erik JärviOK7725:47+14:44
13233Zacharias Hällström afOK7726:36+15:33
14231Alexander EnlundPIF29:16+18:13
15240Atte RantamäkiRaseborg33:28+22:25
16229Algot SilvennoinenOrient34:48+23:45
17228Fredrik HurmerintaAOK36:45+25:42
18237Ossian AhlströmOK7755:44+44:41
227Otto LaakkonenSVDNF
236Alexander JärviAOKDNF
226H12-0 VacantVACDNS
234Fredrik KamppinenSVDNS

H12TR 1,3 km km

(Started 5, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1250Lukas KankkunenOK7714:20
2248Niilo MelkasSV18:25+4:05
3252Emil NymanOK7719:25+5:05
4249Jonas LagerroosPIF21:21+7:01
5251Sebastian AarnioPIF21:38+7:18
247H12TR-0 VacantVACDNS

H10RR 2,1 km km

(Started 15, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1257Tobias SöderholmRaseborg9:33
2266Eljas TaljaOK7710:27+54
3254Valter MårtensonOK7710:45+1:12
4264Emil ÖstergårdOK7711:01+1:28
5269Jonny DonnerOK7711:13+1:40
6267Ville SeveliusOrient12:07+2:34
7261Matias MellanenOK7712:38+3:05
8260Niko VaenerbergSV13:22+3:49
9255Veikka LintulaSV13:59+4:26
10253Oscar ArénPIF14:18+4:45
11262Alex WirenSV15:21+5:48
12270Rasmus SvedbergSV16:17+6:44
13258Markus NymanOK7717:06+7:33
14259Fred AnderssonOrient22:22+12:49
15268Andreas WilkmanSV25:05+15:32
256H10RR-0 VacantVACDNS
263Kristoffer KuljuOrientDNS
265Anton KorhonenSVDNS

H8RR 2,1 km km

(Started 12, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1282Lucas BergströmPIF9:55
2275Atte NymalmNagu11:22+1:27
3278Jonne NieminenAOK11:33+1:38
4273Alex VirtalaPIF11:48+1:53
5279Kristian SaloOrient12:50+2:55
6274Otto LintulaSV14:54+4:59
7276Eelis JohanssonOrient15:18+5:23
8271Jonathan HurmerintaAOK17:58+8:03
9283Sander DybdahlOK7717:59+8:04
10272Atte KoskelaOK7719:49+9:54
11281Simon NordgrenAOK24:45+14:50
12280Cevin ArénPIF26:25+16:30
277H8RR-0 VacantVACDNS

D21 4,9 km km

(Started 7, DNF 0, DNQ 1)

1135Yvonne GunellPIF41:49
2133Raisa SellOK7749:26+7:37
3140Charlotta LinnailaOrient52:27+10:38
4136Miina RuokolainenOK7757:11+15:22
5137Mikaela EkbergRaseborg1:05:42+23:53
6141Annika RajalaOK771:31:52+50:03
138Daniela RenlundOK77DQ
139D21-0 VacantVACDNS
134D21-1 VacantVACDNS

D35 3,9 km km

(Started 5, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1146Sanna NymalmPIF38:54
2144Anne JohanssonOrient52:21+13:27
3145Angela WesterlundRaseborg52:45+13:51
4143Petra VirtalaPIF1:18:52+39:58
5147Anette SjöbergRaseborg1:30:14+51:20
142D35-0 VacantVACDNS

D40 3,9 km km

(Started 8, DNF 1, DNQ 0)

1158Heidi Torp-DonnerOK7747:46
2148Annika Westberg-ArrakoskiOK7748:09+23
3157Terése HagmanAOK49:12+1:26
4156Monika ÖsterbergOK7749:29+1:43
5151Tarja BergströmPIF56:02+8:16
6149Malin DanielssonRaseborg1:03:39+15:53
7154Paulina HoffmanOK771:05:11+17:25
155Pia LiljerothPIFDNF
153D40-0 VacantVACDNS
152Sanna JärviAOKDNS
150Helena Alden-NieminenAOKDNS

D45 3,2 km km

(Started 6, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1162Annika Schoultz vonOK7739:46
2164Catarina FrenckellRaseborg43:38+3:52
3161Maria DanskanenRaseborg46:39+6:53
4160Forstén LenaÖrnen47:43+7:57
5159Lisette SjöblomRaseborg57:48+18:02
6165Marianne JohnsonOK771:08:21+28:35
163D45-0 VacantVACDNS
166Ritva ForsellRaseborgDNS

D50 3,2 km km

(Started 5, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1172Carola PengerPIF39:36
2173Ann LindholmOK7741:14+1:38
3170Christina LönnbergRaseborg41:57+2:21
4171Siv KarlströmOK7745:54+6:18
5168Marika Yli-IkkeläAOK1:02:53+23:17
167D50-0 VacantVACDNS
169Katri TaljaOK77DNS

D60 2,2 km km

(Started 2, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1285Sonja WikströmOK7732:01
2284Salme ÅstenRaseborg34:14+2:13
287D60-0 VacantVACDNS
286Gun-Britt MattssonKSFDNS

D20 3,9 km km

(Started 3, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1176Emma LiljerothPIF48:22
2177Vivian LindholmOK7751:20+2:58
3175Hanna SöderströmRaseborg1:21:43+33:21

D18 3,2 km km

(Started 8, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1181Emma SimosasOrient29:56
2179Susanna ForsellRaseborg32:00+2:04
3184Ina WesterlundOK7732:20+2:24
4182Rafaela IlmoniOK7734:25+4:29
5183Mikaela FiskarsRaseborg35:03+5:07
6187Jenny BlomqvistOK7739:46+9:50
7178Helena RosenströmOK7759:21+29:25
8180Cathryona SirviöOK771:25:18+55:22
186D18-0 VacantVACDNS
185Henrica WikstenOrientDNS

D16 2,8 km km

(Started 13, DNF 0, DNQ 1)

1201Johanna FrenckellRaseborg27:40
2196Josefina BäckRaseborg34:28+6:48
3200Jenny RayOK7735:44+8:04
4188Mikaela BorgmanSV35:55+8:15
5194Jonna RaskPIF38:19+10:39
6190Joanna LönnOrient39:52+12:12
7193Caroline HolmgrenSV40:27+12:47
8197Agneta BoxströmSV40:40+13:00
9199Ida-Maria SolaOrient42:29+14:49
10191Sofia PengerPIF44:01+16:21
11195Caisa LindblomOrient44:50+17:10
12192Lotta KuljuOrient50:41+23:01
198Emma LindroosPIFDQ
189D16-0 VacantVACDNS

D14 2,2 km km

(Started 14, DNF 1, DNQ 0)

1302Katja Schoultz vonOK7723:46
2298My KippiläOrient24:24+38
3292Johanna BrinkPIF25:09+1:23
4288Sophia ArrakoskiOK7725:49+2:03
5301Tuulia KivistöSV28:02+4:16
6295Aino PullinenSV28:37+4:51
7291Isabel DonnerOK7728:44+4:58
8300Josefine StenbäckAOK29:00+5:14
9290Hanna RainioOrient30:42+6:56
10299Caroline HögelSV31:00+7:14
11289Frida KrumSV33:59+10:13
12294Pernilla KarlssonPIF35:01+11:15
13293Andrea NyholmOrient37:44+13:58
296Angelique SirviöOK77DNF
297D14-0 VacantVACDNS

D12 1,4 km km

(Started 13, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1308Ida-Marie CederbergPIF10:46
2303Janina DonnerOK7715:38+4:52
3315Miranda WirenSV16:57+6:11
4311Julia LönnfeldtOK7719:38+8:52
5313Luna KetonenOrient20:58+10:12
6309Christa BorgmanSV21:03+10:17
7312Nora LindroosRaseborg23:23+12:37
8316Amy NymalmPIF23:51+13:05
9306Emilia TallbergAOK28:34+17:48
10305Antonia HolmgrenSV29:02+18:16
11307Janika LiitiäinenOrient33:04+22:18
12314Michaela WeissOK7733:28+22:42
13304Janina SaloOrient38:04+27:18
310D12-0 VacantVACDNS

D12TR 1,4 km km

(Started 7, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1319Klaara KontinenOrient15:08
2318Sofia GrönOK7717:33+2:25
3317Emma LidmanSV22:43+7:35
4325Linnea JohanssonOrient27:21+12:13
5322Alva LiljerothPIF28:31+13:23
6321Nea NordströmOrient35:19+20:11
7324Jennifer LaunokorpiKSF39:12+24:04
320D12TR-0 VacantVACDNS
323Karin BiströmOK77DNS

D10RR 2,2 km km

(Started 25, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1349Isabella AumoOrient12:48
2343Jenny VirtalaPIF13:15+27
3330Sofia Bonsdorff vonOK7714:45+1:57
4351Essi SalmensaariSV15:01+2:13
5338Jannica LindahlAOK16:07+3:19
6335Wilma ArrakoskiOK7716:13+3:25
7332Sofia NordgrenAOK16:14+3:26
8340Sandra IsoniemiAOK16:33+3:45
9346Enni LaakkonenSV17:13+4:25
10348Annica WeissOK7717:15+4:27
11347Wilma WesterlundRaseborg17:29+4:41
12339Toril DybdahlOK7717:32+4:44
13345Amanda EkholmOrient17:35+4:47
14327Emma JanhunenAOK18:08+5:20
15342Minka MellanenOK7718:16+5:28
352Cecilia PahlmanPIF18:16+5:28
17353Maj LönnfeldtOK7719:16+6:28
18326Anna ÖsterbergOK7719:21+6:33
19328Annika StåhlSV20:00+7:12
20334Venla SilvennoinenOrient20:27+7:39
21329Sara RosqvistOrient21:01+8:13
22354Nicola FransasAOK23:43+10:55
23331Roosa SojakkaSV24:34+11:46
24337Klara AhlströmOK7727:51+15:03
25333Nea BergströmPIF31:27+18:39
341D10RR-0 VacantVACDNS
344Isabella NyqvistAOKDNS
336Anna KorhonenSVDNS
350Alexandra BrennerOK77DNS

D8RR 2,2 km km

(Started 11, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1363Lydia MårtensonOK7716:27
2361Melissa LidmanSV18:26+1:59
3356Henrika BrinkPIF20:22+3:55
4360Alice BrennerOK7720:40+4:13
5365Jasmin LiitiäinenOrient22:35+6:08
359Sara LaurénPIF22:35+6:08
7362Jill LaurénPIF23:04+6:37
8366Selina MellanenOK7723:45+7:18
9357Ida RantamäkiRaseborg25:28+9:01
10358Sabina AumoOrient26:17+9:50
11367Amanda KamppinenSV27:05+10:38
364D8RR-0 VacantVACDNS
355Inka GranqvistSVDNS

H21U 5,8 km km

(Started 12, DNF 0, DNQ 1)

1372Einari HeinaroHS42:48
379Jani VirtaSV42:48
3371Sören SundblomSV42:56+8
4369Victor MansnerSV44:18+1:30
5370Jussi AumoMSParma47:28+4:40
6382Luukas ValtonenHS49:10+6:22
7377Attila MolnarHS49:39+6:51
8375Daniel BlomsterSV51:55+9:07
9374Mikko EklundHS53:28+10:40
10368Mikko LaaksoHS53:36+10:48
11373Fredrik BlomsterSV55:22+12:34
380Oskari MikkolaHSDQ
376H21U-0 VacantVACDNS
383Jörgen WickholmSVDNS
378Toni HartvikSVDNS

D21U 4,9 km km

(Started 5, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1384Sabrina MeriheinäSV38:49
2388Elli HaapamäkiSV44:34+5:45
3387Jasmin SundbäckSV1:19:18+40:29
4386Tarja KrumSV1:21:18+42:29
5385Angelica LindqvistSV1:23:21+44:32
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English