Rovaniemi Marathon 03.07.2010

KMYL

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
9,9 km
Finish
10,0 km
 
1.   Veli-Heikki Koivu RDS    12:15:00   33:10 (1)  33:25  
2.   Joni Rautio Rovaniemi    12:15:00   33:12 (2)  33:29  
3.   Andreas Junkka Haparanda    12:15:00   34:35 (3)  34:52  
4.   Kari Uusiautti RDS    12:15:00   37:23 (4)  37:40  
5.   Kim Kivelä ONMKY    12:15:00   37:34 (5)  37:48  
6.   Markus Isola Utajärven Urheilijat    12:15:00   38:01 (6)  38:19  
7.   Kari Peltokorpi RDS    12:15:00   38:09 (7)  38:28  
8.   Jukka Hedemäki Helsingin Jyry    12:15:00   38:46 (8)  39:03  
9.   Saammal Morottaja Rovaniemi    12:15:00   39:32 (9)  39:50  
10.   Ali Hoikkala Taivalkoski    12:15:00   39:46 (10)  40:02  
11.   Tuomas Aho     12:15:00   39:49 (11)  40:08  
12.   Kimmo Tauriainen Kuusamo    12:15:00   42:06 (12)  42:23  
13.   Jari Järvenpää Inter Simo    12:15:00   42:41 (13)  42:58  
14.   Esko Kotivuori Team Squeezy    12:15:00   43:27 (14)  43:47  
15.   Pyry Liedes Iin Yritys    12:15:00   44:32 (15)  44:49  
16.   Oscar Härkönen Lapin Lukko    12:15:00   46:00 (16)  46:19  
17.   Sakari Maikku Käylän Kiri    12:15:00   46:20 (17)  46:46  
18.   Ismo Paldanius Kiimingin Urheilijat    12:15:00   47:11 (18)  47:31  
19.   Klaus Vuorinen Oulun Pyrintö    12:15:00   47:24 (19)  47:45  
20.   Harri Heikkilä Lapin Lukko    12:15:00   48:07 (20)  48:26  
21.   Mika Kivelä ONMKY    12:15:00   48:20 (21)  48:43  
22.   Pekka Kuivalainen Kittilän urheilijat    12:15:00   48:20 (21)  48:47  
23.   Pekka Nurmela RANUA    12:15:00   50:06 (23)  50:23  
24.   Jukka-Pekka Selin Arctic Marathon Club    12:15:00   51:41 (24)  52:04  
25.   Kalevi Pasala RDS    12:15:00   52:36 (25)  52:57  
26.   Kyösti Hökkä Yli-Ii    12:15:00   52:36 (25)  52:59  
26.   Osmo Ylisiurua Yli-Ii    12:15:00   52:36 (25)  52:59  
28.   Antti Lilja RDS    12:15:00   53:30 (28)  53:50  
29.   Manuel Luccini Italy  ITA  12:15:00   53:33 (29)  54:00  
30.   Antti Karjalainen Kemin lämärit    12:15:00   55:07 (30)  55:32  
31.   Tapio Orjasniemi Oulu    12:15:00   55:15 (31)  55:40  
32.   Rainer Leinonen Keminmaa    12:15:00   55:35 (32)  55:56  
33.   Sami Moilanen Rovaniemen Energia    12:15:00   56:08 (33)  56:35  
34.   Ville Mustikkamäki Rovaniemen Energia    12:15:00   56:17 (34)  56:38  
35.   Antti Laitinen OTC    12:15:00   56:52 (35)  57:17  
36.   Arre Janssen AC Basje Vaassen/Holland  NED  12:15:00      58:56  
37.   Alexi Ruokamo Posio    12:15:00   58:34 (36)  59:01  
38.   Esko Misikangas Oulu    12:15:00   58:54 (37)  59:23  
39.   Kari Kuosmanen Oulu    12:15:00   1:00:26 (38)  1:00:51  
40.   Samuli Havela Axel Wiz    12:15:00      1:01:51  
41.   Into Valpas Oulu    12:15:00   1:01:48 (39)  1:02:12  
42.   Risto Kekkonen AlamanuOY    12:15:00   1:05:38 (40)  1:06:05  
43.   Joni Hemmilä Rovaniemen Energia    12:15:00   1:05:58 (41)  1:06:31  
44.   Douglas Rodriques-Da-Silva Kapuxeta Brasilia  BRA  12:15:00   1:09:11 (42)  1:09:51  
45.   Janne Hirttiö Tilitoimisto Manninen    12:15:00   1:18:36 (43)  1:19:08  
46.   Jouni Hirvioja Harriniva    12:15:00   1:20:59 (44)  1:21:38  
   Aarne Väisänen RDS    12:15:00         
   Johannes Koivisto     12:15:00      DNS  
   Da Silva Decio San Rodriques Kapuxeta Brasilia  BRA  12:15:00      DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English