Rovaniemi Marathon 03.07.2010

KNYL

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
9,9 km
Finish
10,0 km
 
1.   Anne-Maria Koivisto ONMKY    12:15:00   42:36 (1)  42:56  
2.   Tuula Uusitalo Arctic Marathon Club    12:15:00   43:34 (2)  43:55  
3.   Kati Kuivalainen Kittilän urheilijat    12:15:00      45:59  
4.   Irina Nousiainen Rovaniemi    12:15:00      48:33  
5.   Birgitta Paldanius Kuivasjärven Aura    12:15:00   48:54 (3)  49:20  
6.   Eini Vasu Oulu    12:15:00   51:11 (4)  51:32  
7.   Janna Rauhala Kittilän urheilijat    12:15:00   52:28 (5)  52:49  
8.   Federica Valeriano Italy  ITA  12:15:00   53:33 (6)  54:00  
9.   Eija Stark Helsinki    12:15:00   54:17 (7)  54:40  
10.   Liisa Hietala Kouvola    12:15:00   54:29 (8)  54:51  
11.   Anna Ojutkangas Rovaniemi    12:15:00   54:52 (10)  55:12  
12.   Tarja Haahti Roi    12:15:00   54:49 (9)  55:16  
13.   Katja Holappa Oulu    12:15:00   55:24 (11)  55:49  
14.   Reetta Poikela Rovaniemi    12:15:00   55:32 (12)  55:55  
15.   Pauliina Palolahti Rovaniemi    12:15:00   55:35 (13)  55:56  
16.   Outi Mäkinen Jyväskylä    12:15:00   56:03 (15)  56:28  
17.   Tarja Orjasniemi AMC Rovaniemi    12:15:00   56:02 (14)  56:29  
18.   Anne Harjuniemi Tervola    12:15:00   56:45 (16)  57:07  
19.   Kirsi Luttinen-Maunu Ii    12:15:00   56:54 (18)  57:17  
20.   Jaana Tauriainen Kuusamo    12:15:00   56:52 (17)  57:19  
21.   Pirjo Leinonen Tervola    13:00:00   57:07 (19)  58:01  
22.   Ritva Timonen-Kunnari Rovaniemi    12:15:00   58:37 (20)  59:05  
23.   Golshan Shabani Rovaniemen Reipas    12:15:00   1:00:09 (21)  1:00:36  
24.   Anne Karanta Kadonneen Rastin Metsästäjät    12:15:00   1:00:19 (22)  1:00:48  
25.   Mari Mäki LYY    12:15:00   1:00:48 (24)  1:01:07  
26.   Lea Maalismaa Rovaniemi    12:15:00   1:00:46 (23)  1:01:15  
27.   Liisa Ansala LYY    12:15:00   1:01:13 (25)  1:01:35  
28.   Hanna Vaattovaara Rovaniemi    12:15:00   1:01:13 (25)  1:01:37  
29.   Nicole Patison Kittilä    12:15:00   1:01:44 (27)  1:02:13  
30.   Jenni Airaksinen Helsinki    12:15:00   1:02:19 (28)  1:02:44  
31.   Anneli Matero Arctic Marathon Club    12:15:00   1:03:02 (29)  1:03:28  
32.   Merja Lehkonen-Tolppi PELLO    12:15:00   1:03:03 (30)  1:03:31  
33.   Kaisa Lamminmäki City-Market    12:15:00   1:03:33 (31)  1:04:03  
34.   Saija Määttä NK-Logistiikka Rovaniemi Oy    12:15:00   1:03:34 (32)  1:04:04  
35.   Anne Frantti Rovaniemi  BRA  12:15:00   1:04:35 (33)  1:05:00  
36.   Marika Jokelainen City-Market    12:15:00   1:07:43 (34)  1:08:12  
37.   Raija Raatikainen Rovaniemi    12:15:00   1:07:48 (35)  1:08:20  
38.   Satu Vornanen City-Market    12:15:00   1:07:53 (36)  1:08:21  
39.   Kati Suopanki YLikiiminki    12:15:00   1:08:37 (37)  1:09:05  
40.   Katia Verginia Cantao-Veloso Kapuxeta Brasilia  BRA  12:15:00   1:09:12 (38)  1:09:50  
41.   Hanna Koivu Espoo    12:15:00   1:09:17 (39)  1:09:53  
42.   Seija Peltoperä Keminmaa    12:15:00   1:09:52 (40)  1:10:21  
42.   Päivi Havela PELLO    12:15:00   1:09:52 (40)  1:10:21  
44.   Asta Pitkänen Rovaniemi    12:15:00   1:12:58 (42)  1:13:27  
45.   Marja Pänttäjä Oulu    12:15:00   1:14:58 (43)  1:15:36  
46.   Kati Nevala Oulu    12:15:00   1:15:38 (44)  1:16:09  
47.   Elina Karanta Kadonneen Rastin Metsästäjät    12:15:00   1:17:03 (45)  1:17:35  
48.   Minna Saarela Tilitoimisto Manninen    12:15:00   1:18:36 (46)  1:19:08  
49.   Pirjo Pasma Keminmaa    12:15:00   1:20:54 (47)  1:21:36  
50.   Marja Pietikäinen Harriniva    12:15:00      1:21:39  
51.   Etel Leppakoski LOHJA    12:15:00   1:24:23 (48)  1:25:09  
52.   Claudine Mähönen Rovaniemi    12:15:00   1:26:40 (49)  1:27:16  
53.   Pirjo Lilja RDS    12:15:00   1:34:16 (50)  1:35:06  
54.   Mirjami Ylitalo Tervola    12:15:00   1:42:07 (51)  1:43:01  
55.   Maria Kokkonen Tervola    12:15:00   1:42:10 (52)  1:43:02  
56.   Eija Koivisto Ylitornio    12:15:00   1:42:13 (53)  1:43:06  
57.   Sirkka-Liisa Lohiniva Lohinivan Erästäjät    12:15:00   1:47:43 (55)  1:48:17  
57.   Hanna Helin Marttiini Oy    12:15:00   1:47:41 (54)  1:48:17  
   Katja Laine-Harri Tornio    12:15:00      DNS  
   Pirjo Leinonen Tervola    12:15:00      DNS  
   Taina Linna ONMKY/KKM    12:15:00         
   Kirsti Hemminki Tornio    12:15:00      DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English